South Australian Championships 2019 results

Location Adelaide, Australia
Date July 8, 2019
Participants 162
Results 550
Original file
Published on Aug. 15, 2019, 1:16 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rian Pate None 0:54.44 529
2 Isaac Keighran None 0:59.60 403
3 Thomas Lightfoot None 1:00.64 383
4 Taj Ward None 1:03.94 326
5 Joseph Semmens None 1:07.41 278
6 Motohare Narabe None 1:08.04 271
7 Fletcher Luscombe None 1:08.47 266
8 Jeremy Evans None 1:09.79 251
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Hannah Deacon None 1:12.88 310
2 Charlotte Dolan 2002 1:13.68 300
3 Annabel Lampard None 1:14.78 287
4 Leilani Snell None 1:15.15 282
5 Stella Benger None 1:15.81 275
6 Ruby Thomas None 1:19.91 235
7 Sarah Goodwin None 1:20.36 231
8 Leila Nazimi 1983 1:23.06 209
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rian Pate None 0:34.76 482
2 Gray Keenan None 0:36.91 403
3 Clancy Luscombe None 0:36.98 401
4 Isaac Keighran None 0:36.98 401
5 Patrick Cobiac None 0:38.57 353
6 Joseph Semmens None 0:38.88 345
7 Harry Manolopoulos None 0:39.14 338
8 Maguire Reid None 0:39.32 333
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kenya Thomas None 0:41.84 481
2 Charlotte Dolan 2002 0:42.02 475
3 Leilani Snell None 0:45.82 366
4 Annabel Lampard None 0:46.11 359
5 Bridie Dolan None 0:46.25 356
6 Matilda Whelan None 0:46.44 352
7 Josephine Varney None 0:47.35 332
8 Hannah Deacon None 0:47.93 320
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Thomas Lightfoot None 2:10.14 657
2 Patrick Cobiac None 2:11.53 636
3 Rian Pate None 2:13.44 609
4 Isaac Keighran None 2:16.23 573
5 Taj Ward None 2:16.54 569
6 Connor Tunbridge None 2:16.83 565
7 Clancy Luscombe None 2:17.69 555
8 Maguire Reid None 2:17.71 554
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Annabel Lampard None 2:22.46 626
2 Leilani Snell None 2:31.18 523
3 Charlotte Dolan 2002 2:31.77 517
4 Kenya Thomas None 2:33.40 501
5 Ruby Thomas None 2:38.37 455
6 Stella Benger None 2:39.24 448
7 Hana Ireland None 2:40.06 441
8 Hannah Deacon None 2:40.47 438
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rian Pate None 1:04.38 441
2 Taj Ward None 1:06.11 407
3 Michal Bergander None 1:06.55 399
4 William Spencer None 1:07.37 385
5 Fletcher Luscombe None 1:08.28 370
6 Joseph Semmens None 1:09.11 356
7 Motohare Narabe None 1:09.14 356
8 Connor Tunbridge None 1:10.17 340
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Hannah Deacon None 1:16.28 383
2 Kenya Thomas None 1:17.39 366
3 Leilani Snell None 1:17.45 365
4 Annabel Lampard None 1:18.79 347
5 Charlotte Dolan 2002 1:19.10 343
6 Stella Benger None 1:20.07 331
7 Leila Nazimi 1983 1:20.66 324
8 Jasper Cormack None 1:21.35 315
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rian Pate None 1:12.50 534
2 Isaac Keighran None 1:16.48 455
3 Ruben Gear None 1:19.60 404
4 Patrick Cobiac None 1:21.40 377
5 Joseph Semmens None 1:22.08 368
6 Taj Ward None 1:22.94 357
7 Connor Tunbridge None 1:23.90 345
8 Fletcher Luscombe None 1:26.29 317
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Charlotte Dolan 2002 1:25.71 518
2 Annabel Lampard None 1:35.43 375
3 Leilani Snell None 1:41.63 311
4 Josephine Varney None 1:43.65 293
5 Leila Nazimi 1983 1:49.47 248
6 Ruby Thomas None 1:53.89 221
7 Jasper Cormack None 1:55.94 209
8 Sarah Goodwin None 1:59.81 189
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Patrick Cobiac None 2:38.08 486
2 Taj Ward None 2:38.28 484
3 Rian Pate None 2:46.24 418
4 Connor Tunbridge None 2:47.33 410
5 Isaac Keighran None 2:47.63 408
6 Ruben Gear None 3:02.83 314
7 Oscar Bartos None 3:05.62 300
8 Matthew Perriman None 3:10.45 278
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Hannah Deacon None 3:05.37 431
2 Charlotte Dolan 2002 3:09.21 405
3 Leilani Snell None 3:09.34 404
4 Ruby Thomas None 3:25.18 318
5 Jasper Cormack None 3:30.29 295
6 Hana Ireland None 3:33.36 282
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rian Pate None 0:19.25 558
2 Thomas Lightfoot None 0:19.40 545
3 Isaac Keighran None 0:19.44 541
4 Ruben Gear None 0:21.02 428
5 Gray Keenan None 0:21.37 408
6 Fletcher Luscombe None 0:21.43 404
7 Joseph Semmens None 0:21.65 392
8 Lachlan Merchant None 0:22.02 372
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Annabel Lampard None 0:23.02 511
2 Ruby Thomas None 0:23.60 474
3 Kenya Thomas None 0:23.85 459
4 Hannah Deacon None 0:24.21 439
5 Charlotte Dolan 2002 0:24.52 423
6 Leilani Snell None 0:24.81 408
7 Jasper Cormack None 0:24.94 402
8 Charlotte Twizell None 0:25.36 382
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Henry Miller None 1:08.79 539
2 Lachlan Washington None 1:09.81 516
3 Grant Simpson 1956 1:13.24 447
4 Noah Pronk None 1:13.75 438
5 Andrew Lanyon 1957 1:14.53 424
6 Angus Dietman None 1:15.32 411
7 Matthew Clifford None 1:15.94 401
8 Flynn Whelan None 1:15.96 400
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Katie Natt None 1:09.91 700
2 Zalii Reid None 1:16.07 544
3 Daisy Snell None 1:18.16 501
4 Louisa Beaumont None 1:19.21 481
5 Zalika Cederblad None 1:19.32 479
6 Lucy Beaumont None 1:20.78 454
7 Isabella Maynard None 1:22.01 434
8 Edie Benger None 1:24.39 398
More results