South Australian Championships 2019 results

Location Adelaide, Australia
Date July 8, 2019
Participants 162
Results 550
Original file
Published on Aug. 15, 2019, 1:16 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rian Pate None 0:54.44 774.07
2 Isaac Keighran None 0:59.60 681.31
3 Thomas Lightfoot None 1:00.64 664.17
4 Taj Ward None 1:03.94 613.22
5 Joseph Semmens None 1:07.41 565.3
6 Motohare Narabe None 1:08.04 557.22
7 Fletcher Luscombe None 1:08.47 551.81
8 Jeremy Evans None 1:09.79 535.78
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Hannah Deacon None 1:12.88 597.05
2 Charlotte Dolan 2002 1:13.68 587.1
3 Annabel Lampard None 1:14.78 573.82
4 Leilani Snell None 1:15.15 569.46
5 Stella Benger None 1:15.81 561.81
6 Ruby Thomas None 1:19.91 518.02
7 Sarah Goodwin None 1:20.36 513.61
8 Leila Nazimi 1983 1:23.06 488.76
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rian Pate None 0:34.76 742.17
2 Gray Keenan None 0:36.91 681.17
3 Isaac Keighran None 0:36.98 679.28
4 Clancy Luscombe None 0:36.98 679.28
5 Patrick Cobiac None 0:38.57 638.05
6 Joseph Semmens None 0:38.88 630.38
7 Harry Manolopoulos None 0:39.14 624.04
8 Maguire Reid None 0:39.32 619.7
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kenya Thomas None 0:41.84 741.08
2 Charlotte Dolan 2002 0:42.02 736.66
3 Leilani Snell None 0:45.82 649.74
4 Annabel Lampard None 0:46.11 643.62
5 Bridie Dolan None 0:46.25 640.7
6 Matilda Whelan None 0:46.44 636.75
7 Josephine Varney None 0:47.35 618.29
8 Hannah Deacon None 0:47.93 606.9
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Thomas Lightfoot None 2:10.14 850.41
2 Patrick Cobiac None 2:11.53 839.09
3 Rian Pate None 2:13.44 823.78
4 Isaac Keighran None 2:16.23 801.88
5 Taj Ward None 2:16.54 799.48
6 Connor Tunbridge None 2:16.83 797.25
7 Clancy Luscombe None 2:17.69 790.65
8 Maguire Reid None 2:17.71 790.5
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Annabel Lampard None 2:22.46 833.15
2 Leilani Snell None 2:31.18 770.48
3 Charlotte Dolan 2002 2:31.77 766.41
4 Kenya Thomas None 2:33.40 755.29
5 Ruby Thomas None 2:38.37 722.41
6 Stella Benger None 2:39.24 716.81
7 Hana Ireland None 2:40.06 711.58
8 Hannah Deacon None 2:40.47 708.98
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rian Pate None 1:04.38 711.52
2 Taj Ward None 1:06.11 684.77
3 Michal Bergander None 1:06.55 678.15
4 William Spencer None 1:07.37 666.02
5 Fletcher Luscombe None 1:08.28 652.87
6 Joseph Semmens None 1:09.11 641.15
7 Motohare Narabe None 1:09.14 640.73
8 Connor Tunbridge None 1:10.17 626.57
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Hannah Deacon None 1:16.28 664.19
2 Kenya Thomas None 1:17.39 650.05
3 Leilani Snell None 1:17.45 649.3
4 Annabel Lampard None 1:18.79 632.76
5 Charlotte Dolan 2002 1:19.10 629.01
6 Stella Benger None 1:20.07 617.46
7 Leila Nazimi 1983 1:20.66 610.58
8 Jasper Cormack None 1:21.35 602.67
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rian Pate None 1:12.50 777.64
2 Isaac Keighran None 1:16.48 722.26
3 Ruben Gear None 1:19.60 681.84
4 Patrick Cobiac None 1:21.40 659.72
5 Joseph Semmens None 1:22.08 651.59
6 Taj Ward None 1:22.94 641.48
7 Connor Tunbridge None 1:23.90 630.44
8 Fletcher Luscombe None 1:26.29 604.02
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Charlotte Dolan 2002 1:25.71 766.87
2 Annabel Lampard None 1:35.43 657.82
3 Leilani Snell None 1:41.63 597.99
4 Josephine Varney None 1:43.65 580.13
5 Leila Nazimi 1983 1:49.47 533.16
6 Ruby Thomas None 1:53.89 501.95
7 Jasper Cormack None 1:55.94 488.79
8 Sarah Goodwin None 1:59.81 466.18
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Patrick Cobiac None 2:38.08 744.77
2 Taj Ward None 2:38.28 743.46
3 Rian Pate None 2:46.24 693.39
4 Connor Tunbridge None 2:47.33 686.83
5 Isaac Keighran None 2:47.63 685.04
6 Ruben Gear None 3:02.83 601.34
7 Oscar Bartos None 3:05.62 587.5
8 Matthew Perriman None 3:10.45 564.64
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Hannah Deacon None 3:05.37 703.62
2 Charlotte Dolan 2002 3:09.21 683.0
3 Leilani Snell None 3:09.34 682.32
4 Ruby Thomas None 3:25.18 604.79
5 Jasper Cormack None 3:30.29 582.33
6 Hana Ireland None 3:33.36 569.43
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rian Pate None 0:19.25 -
2 Thomas Lightfoot None 0:19.40 -
3 Isaac Keighran None 0:19.44 -
4 Ruben Gear None 0:21.02 -
5 Gray Keenan None 0:21.37 -
6 Fletcher Luscombe None 0:21.43 -
7 Joseph Semmens None 0:21.65 -
8 Lachlan Merchant None 0:22.02 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Annabel Lampard None 0:23.02 -
2 Ruby Thomas None 0:23.60 -
3 Kenya Thomas None 0:23.85 -
4 Hannah Deacon None 0:24.21 -
5 Charlotte Dolan 2002 0:24.52 -
6 Leilani Snell None 0:24.81 -
7 Jasper Cormack None 0:24.94 -
8 Charlotte Twizell None 0:25.36 -
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Henry Miller None 1:08.79 780.85
2 Lachlan Washington None 1:09.81 765.46
3 Grant Simpson 1956 1:13.24 715.96
4 Noah Pronk None 1:13.75 708.9
5 Andrew Lanyon 1957 1:14.53 698.25
6 Angus Dietman None 1:15.32 687.65
7 Matthew Clifford None 1:15.94 679.46
8 Flynn Whelan None 1:15.96 679.2
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Katie Natt None 1:09.91 873.2
2 Zalii Reid None 1:16.07 783.6
3 Daisy Snell None 1:18.16 755.29
4 Louisa Beaumont None 1:19.21 741.47
5 Zalika Cederblad None 1:19.32 740.04
6 Lucy Beaumont None 1:20.78 721.3
7 Isabella Maynard None 1:22.01 705.91
8 Edie Benger None 1:24.39 677.18
More results