Selectiewedstrijd NP 2019 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Dec. 15, 2019
Participants 30
Results 146
Original file
Published on Dec. 16, 2019, 8:24 p.m.

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:26.29 -
2 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:26.78 -
3 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:26.79 -
4 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:27.16 -
5 Luuk Meerten 1999 0:27.84 -
6 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:28.00 -
7 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:28.06 -
8 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:28.38 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:28.85 -
2 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:29.36 -
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:29.69 -
4 Janneke RAS 1995 0:31.16 -
5 Abigail den Boef 2002 0:31.62 -
6 Anne DICKENS 2001 0:31.72 -
7 Fleur BECKERS 2002 0:32.28 -
8 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:32.47 -
More results

50m freestyle

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:24.56 -
2 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:25.38 -
3 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:26.16 -
4 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 0:26.59 -
5 Seth van HOFTEN 2004 0:26.75 -
6 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:26.78 -
7 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:26.80 -
8 Luuk Meerten 1999 0:26.90 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:27.56 -
2 Dyonne KLOMP 2004 0:29.93 -
3 Renske DALHUISEN 2003 0:30.03 -
4 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:30.13 -
5 Selina STOKBROECKX 2003 0:31.00 -
6 Maike JETTEN 2002 0:32.88 -
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:17.72 -
2 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:19.32 -
3 Guido BRINK 2002 0:19.59 -
4 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:19.89 -
5 Luuk Meerten 1999 0:20.61 -
6 Bas VAN DEN AKKER 2002 0:20.91 -
7 Rob van GRIEKEN 2003 0:21.63 -
8 Tom VAN DEN AKKER 2002 0:22.12 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:19.66 -
2 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:19.78 -
3 Janneke RAS 1995 0:20.08 -
4 Abigail den Boef 2002 0:21.25 -
5 Anne DICKENS 2001 0:22.35 -
6 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:23.07 -
7 Renske DALHUISEN 2003 0:24.18 -
8 Selina STOKBROECKX 2003 0:24.51 -
More results

50m person tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:25.46 -
2 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:26.18 -
3 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:26.55 -
4 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:27.39 -
5 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:27.80 -
6 Jop VERHOEF 2002 0:28.43 -
7 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 0:28.85 -
8 Rob van GRIEKEN 2003 0:29.09 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:28.81 -
2 Janneke RAS 1995 0:29.81 -
3 Anne DICKENS 2001 0:32.37 -
4 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:32.53 -
5 Renske DALHUISEN 2003 0:33.00 -
6 Selina STOKBROECKX 2003 0:34.29 -
7 Maike JETTEN 2002 0:35.22 -
More results

25m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:16.98 -
2 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:17.40 -
3 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:17.55 -
4 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:17.72 -
5 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:17.75 -
6 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:18.15 -
7 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 0:18.36 -
8 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:18.65 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:19.79 -
2 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:20.80 -
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:21.41 -
4 Janneke RAS 1995 0:22.28 -
5 Anne DICKENS 2001 0:22.35 -
6 Fleur BECKERS 2002 0:22.97 -
7 Renske DALHUISEN 2003 0:23.54 -
8 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:23.78 -
More results

50m torpedo tow

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:26.28 -
2 Luuk Meerten 1999 0:28.44 -
3 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:28.48 -
4 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:28.60 -
5 Seth van HOFTEN 2004 0:29.06 -
6 Bas VAN DEN AKKER 2002 0:29.76 -
7 Jason VAN DER BEEK 2004 0:30.72 -
8 Guido BRINK 2002 0:30.91 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:29.18 -
2 Fleur BECKERS 2002 0:32.37 -
3 Renske DALHUISEN 2003 0:33.32 -
4 Selina STOKBROECKX 2003 0:33.65 -
5 Isabel VAN LOON 2002 0:33.81 -
6 Dyonne KLOMP 2004 0:35.13 -
7 Maike JETTEN 2002 0:35.94 -
More results

50m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:27.93 -
2 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:29.22 -
3 Rob van GRIEKEN 2003 0:30.15 -
4 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:32.48 -
5 Seth van HOFTEN 2004 0:32.94 -
6 Bas VAN DEN AKKER 2002 0:33.69 -
7 Jason VAN DER BEEK 2004 0:34.46 -
8 Guido BRINK 2002 0:35.35 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:35.03 -
2 Renske DALHUISEN 2003 0:35.19 -
3 Isabel VAN LOON 2002 0:36.65 -
4 Selina STOKBROECKX 2003 0:37.20 -
5 Maike JETTEN 2002 0:41.72 -
More results