4th Rosa Camuna National Trophy 2018 results

Location Milan, Italy
Date Nov. 11, 2018
Participants 230
Results 647
Original file
Published on Aug. 1, 2019, 11:54 a.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gabriele Giovanni VESTRI 2000 0:48.56 745
2 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:51.01 643
3 Alexandru Fran MIHALACHE 1999 0:51.45 627
4 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 0:52.54 588
5 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:53.02 573
6 Jacopo Fulgenzi 2002 0:53.04 572
7 Filippo PREVEDELLO 1999 0:54.31 533
8 Claudio MOLTENI 2002 0:55.60 496
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:56.55 663
2 Eleonora ZAMPOLINI 2004 0:59.64 565
3 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 0:59.89 558
4 Noemi SABEDDU 1998 1:00.12 552
5 Francesca LAMI 1999 1:02.25 497
6 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 1:03.23 474
7 Anna BALDISSEROTTO 2000 1:03.62 466
8 Chiara LEI 2002 1:03.91 459
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:29.87 760
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:30.89 688
3 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:31.31 660
4 Alexandru Fran MIHALACHE 1999 0:32.40 596
5 Filippo PREVEDELLO 1999 0:32.80 574
6 Denis SCROCCARO 1997 0:32.83 573
7 Emilio MAZZA 1997 0:33.29 549
8 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 0:33.30 549
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:36.46 727
2 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 0:37.99 643
3 Chiara FAVARO 1998 0:38.15 634
4 Elena SPAGNOLO 2000 0:38.30 627
5 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 0:38.88 599
6 Elena ESPOSITO 2001 0:39.44 574
7 Alessia ZANETTI 2003 0:40.02 550
8 Sara GALASSO 2002 0:40.13 545
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:55.75 679
2 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 0:57.09 633
3 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:57.44 621
4 Roberto SFONDRINI 1997 0:57.67 614
5 Mattia SAPONARO 1999 0:57.76 611
6 Emilio MAZZA 1997 0:58.26 595
7 Daniele BATTEGAZZORE 1980 0:58.87 577
8 Marco MARTINELLI 1996 0:59.79 551
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:00.84 755
2 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:04.03 647
3 Lucrezia FANTUZZI 2000 1:05.06 617
4 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:05.47 605
5 Francesca LAMI 1999 1:06.47 578
6 Noemi SABEDDU 1998 1:06.75 571
7 Elena ESPOSITO 2001 1:06.85 569
8 Priscilla CASTORINO 2001 1:06.91 567
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:02.72 826
2 Mauro FERRO 1993 1:03.73 787
3 Filippo PREVEDELLO 1999 1:07.75 655
4 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 1:08.24 641
5 Denis SCROCCARO 1997 1:09.06 618
6 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 1:09.36 610
7 Luca SALA 2000 1:10.75 575
8 Marco CARIDEO 2000 1:11.09 567
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:15.00 773
2 Chiara FAVARO 1998 1:16.48 729
3 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:17.57 699
4 Emma FRANZOT 2000 1:19.37 653
5 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 1:19.51 649
6 Agnese LA VIOLA 2002 1:22.54 580
7 Alice VOLPATO 1999 1:23.43 562
8 Alessia ZANETTI 2003 1:24.07 549
More results