4th Rosa Camuna National Trophy 2018 results

Location Milan, Italy
Date Nov. 11, 2018
Participants 230
Results 647
Original file
Published on Aug. 1, 2019, 11:54 a.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gabriele Giovanni VESTRI 2000 0:48.56 895.41
2 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:51.01 842.83
3 Alexandru Fran MIHALACHE 1999 0:51.45 833.69
4 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 0:52.54 811.46
5 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:53.02 801.85
6 Jacopo Fulgenzi 2002 0:53.04 801.45
7 Filippo PREVEDELLO 1999 0:54.31 776.57
8 Claudio MOLTENI 2002 0:55.60 752.1
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:56.55 853.84
2 Eleonora ZAMPOLINI 2004 0:59.64 797.4
3 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 0:59.89 792.99
4 Noemi SABEDDU 1998 1:00.12 788.96
5 Francesca LAMI 1999 1:02.25 752.58
6 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 1:03.23 736.42
7 Anna BALDISSEROTTO 2000 1:03.62 730.1
8 Chiara LEI 2002 1:03.91 725.43
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:29.87 902.51
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:30.89 866.59
3 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:31.31 852.18
4 Alexandru Fran MIHALACHE 1999 0:32.40 815.8
5 Filippo PREVEDELLO 1999 0:32.80 802.83
6 Denis SCROCCARO 1997 0:32.83 801.87
7 Emilio MAZZA 1997 0:33.29 787.21
8 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 0:33.30 786.9
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:36.46 886.43
2 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 0:37.99 842.53
3 Chiara FAVARO 1998 0:38.15 838.06
4 Elena SPAGNOLO 2000 0:38.30 833.89
5 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 0:38.88 817.94
6 Elena ESPOSITO 2001 0:39.44 802.81
7 Alessia ZANETTI 2003 0:40.02 787.44
8 Sara GALASSO 2002 0:40.13 784.55
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:55.75 862.31
2 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 0:57.09 837.0
3 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:57.44 830.5
4 Roberto SFONDRINI 1997 0:57.67 826.26
5 Mattia SAPONARO 1999 0:57.76 824.61
6 Emilio MAZZA 1997 0:58.26 815.47
7 Daniele BATTEGAZZORE 1980 0:58.87 804.45
8 Marco MARTINELLI 1996 0:59.79 788.12
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:00.84 899.73
2 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:04.03 845.12
3 Lucrezia FANTUZZI 2000 1:05.06 828.15
4 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:05.47 821.48
5 Francesca LAMI 1999 1:06.47 805.44
6 Noemi SABEDDU 1998 1:06.75 801.0
7 Elena ESPOSITO 2001 1:06.85 799.42
8 Priscilla CASTORINO 2001 1:06.91 798.48
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:02.72 931.85
2 Mauro FERRO 1993 1:03.73 914.73
3 Filippo PREVEDELLO 1999 1:07.75 849.32
4 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 1:08.24 841.64
5 Denis SCROCCARO 1997 1:09.06 828.94
6 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 1:09.36 824.34
7 Luca SALA 2000 1:10.75 803.34
8 Marco CARIDEO 2000 1:11.09 798.28
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:15.00 908.57
2 Chiara FAVARO 1998 1:16.48 887.65
3 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:17.57 872.51
4 Emma FRANZOT 2000 1:19.37 848.02
5 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 1:19.51 846.15
6 Agnese LA VIOLA 2002 1:22.54 806.46
7 Alice VOLPATO 1999 1:23.43 795.14
8 Alessia ZANETTI 2003 1:24.07 787.1
More results