Rescue 2014 National Teams Youth results

Location Montpellier, France
Date Sept. 20, 2014
Participants 166
Results 641
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Marco FERRIO 1996 0:47.59 792
2
DAVIDE GALLO 1997 0:49.16 718
3
Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:49.33 711
4 Jacob HALES 1997 0:49.56 701
5 Andrew TREMBATH 1996 0:49.59 700
6 Krzysztof RUTKOWSKI 1996 0:50.10 679
7 Maxime OUSTALET 1997 0:51.77 615
8 Max TESCH 1996 0:53.21 566
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Chelsea GILLETT 1997 0:58.11 611
2
Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:58.51 599
3
Francesca CRIVELLI 1997 0:59.24 577
4 Alyssa KOENEN 1997 1:01.62 513
5 Alica Gebhardt 1997 1:02.15 500
6 Anna NOCON 1997 1:03.05 478
7 Isa CUIJPERS 1999 1:03.10 477
8 HE PIN LI 1996 1:03.22 475
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:31.28 662
2
DOMINGO TOGORES 1997 0:31.88 625
3
Ben Johnston 1996 0:31.96 621
4 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:32.34 599
5 Charlie HAYNES 1997 0:32.51 590
6 Bruno CERRA 1997 0:32.83 573
7 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:33.02 563
8 Jacob HALES 1997 0:34.57 490
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Prue DAVIES 1997 0:37.32 678
2
Annalena GEYER 1997 0:37.46 670
3
Brittany Tucker 1996 0:37.77 654
4 Ela Heiniger 1997 0:38.21 631
5 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:38.93 597
6 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:39.14 587
7 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 0:39.63 566
8 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 0:41.05 509
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:57.44 894
2
Andrew TREMBATH 1996 1:59.90 840
3
Bradley WOODWARD 1998 2:01.44 809
4 Nikolas Green 1997 2:02.75 783
5 Charlie HAYNES 1997 2:05.28 736
6 Marc Caron 1996 2:05.33 736
7 Hayden Hemmens 1997 2:05.42 734
8 Max TESCH 1996 2:09.10 673
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:06.11 902
2
Georgia MILLER 1996 2:13.70 757
3
Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:17.30 699
4 Margot LACAN 1999 2:18.09 687
5 Haylie BURTON 1996 2:18.31 684
6 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:20.34 655
7 Hannah WILLIAMS 1998 2:20.65 650
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:54.33 734
2
David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:54.61 723
3
Emilio MAZZA 1997 0:56.98 636
4 Florian WAGNER 1996 0:57.97 604
5 Jacob HALES 1997 0:59.17 568
6 Marco FERRIO 1996 0:59.82 550
7 Clément MARC 1997 1:03.03 470
8 Joshua BROWN 1996 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:01.41 734
2
Alyssa KOENEN 1997 1:03.03 679
3
INES BARBEITO GENDE 1996 1:03.34 669
4 Anna NOCON 1997 1:03.68 658
5 Maria HALLINGER 1996 1:06.17 586
6 Francesca CRIVELLI 1997 1:08.67 525
7 MARTA GARCIA 1996 1:09.64 503
8 Annalena GEYER 1997 DQ -
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:03.59 792
2
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:04.62 755
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 1:04.81 748
4 DOMINGO TOGORES 1997 1:06.65 688
5 Andrew TREMBATH 1996 1:06.82 683
6 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:07.13 673
7 Ben Johnston 1996 1:07.50 662
8 Florian WAGNER 1996 1:08.94 622
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Chelsea GILLETT 1997 1:13.32 828
2
Jessica GROTE 1996 1:18.79 667
3
Ela Heiniger 1997 1:18.89 665
4 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 1:18.93 664
5 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 1:19.00 662
6 ALICE BACCHELLA 1996 1:19.72 644
7 Haylie BURTON 1996 1:21.50 603
8 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:23.67 557
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:12.21 831
2
Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:17.21 743
3
Joshua BROWN 1996 2:18.80 718
4 Louis SAM 1998 2:20.90 687
5 Emilio MAZZA 1997 2:24.63 635
6 Max TESCH 1996 2:27.51 598
7 ALEXANDER DIEZ 1996 2:29.00 580
8 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:31.81 549
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Prue DAVIES 1997 2:29.77 817
2
Jessica GROTE 1996 2:33.51 759
3
Alessandra MARRA 1996 2:34.95 738
4 Alyssa KOENEN 1997 2:38.74 686
5 ALICE BACCHELLA 1996 2:41.38 653
6 Alica Gebhardt 1997 2:44.70 614
7 Margot LACAN 1999 DQ -
More results