Rescue 2014 Masters results

Location Montpellier, France
Date Sept. 14, 2014
Participants 497
Results 1496
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nicola FERRUA 1983 0:49.08 722
2 Ronnie DALSGAARD 1983 0:50.89 648
3 Jarosław Mazurek 1979 0:51.13 639
4 Daniele BATTEGAZZORE 1980 0:51.94 609
5 Hans VIJGE 1971 0:53.80 548
6 Jean-Baptiste GIMIE 1975 0:54.85 517
7 Norbert HAASER 1965 0:55.06 511
8 Raúl González Maeso 1978 0:55.67 495
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lisa FERGUSON 1983 1:00.06 554
2 Jeanette Libera-Körner 1973 1:06.30 411
3 Norma Cahill 1965 1:08.84 367
4 Alexandra Berlin 1981 1:09.88 351
5 Bruna RAVERA 1967 1:10.05 349
6 Simona Pognant 1972 1:10.16 347
7 Lisa Brown 1973 1:10.26 346
8 Anke FABRI 1976 1:10.82 337
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Luke Harper 1983 0:33.68 530
2 Jarosław Mazurek 1979 0:34.32 501
3 Richard Watkins 1978 0:34.91 476
4 Steffen LEDITSCHKE 1978 0:35.03 471
5 Thomas Speer 1975 0:35.08 469
6 Mohsen Ebdali Laraki 1983 0:35.34 459
7 Christophe ATTRAIT 1975 0:35.39 457
8 Raúl González Maeso 1978 0:35.70 445
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jeanette Libera-Körner 1973 0:41.59 490
2 Lisa FERGUSON 1983 0:42.40 462
3 Anneke Haaser 1980 0:43.08 440
4 Lisa Brown 1973 0:43.19 437
5 Norma Cahill 1965 0:43.76 420
6 Steffy Eckers 1975 0:44.14 409
7 Antje GRUNDHEBER 1971 0:44.76 393
8 Jenny WHITELEY 1958 0:45.36 377
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jarosław Mazurek 1979 2:10.07 658
2 Richard Watkins 1978 2:12.72 619
3 Eilkhan Nouri Mazandarani 1984 2:14.32 597
4 Daniele BATTEGAZZORE 1980 2:14.87 590
5 Paul Lemmon 1967 2:14.99 589
6 Luke Harper 1983 2:15.33 584
7 Raúl González Maeso 1978 2:17.02 563
8 Hans VIJGE 1971 2:18.37 546
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Norma Cahill 1965 2:28.34 554
2 Lisa Brown 1973 2:33.39 501
3 Antje GRUNDHEBER 1971 2:38.03 458
4 Finley Ann 1962 2:40.25 439
5 Labelle Stephanie 1975 2:41.02 433
6 Bruna RAVERA 1967 2:41.23 431
7 Steffy Eckers 1975 2:41.74 427
8 Jeanette Libera-Körner 1973 2:42.62 420
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nicola FERRUA 1983 0:54.84 714
2 Ronnie DALSGAARD 1983 0:55.03 706
3 Daniele BATTEGAZZORE 1980 0:57.76 611
4 Cyril ESCOULA 1982 0:59.43 561
5 Hans VIJGE 1971 0:59.67 554
6 Christophe ATTRAIT 1975 0:59.76 551
7 Jarosław Mazurek 1979 1:00.14 541
8 Matthias KRAUSE 1979 1:00.37 535
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lisa FERGUSON 1983 1:07.21 560
2 Dorothee STRUECKER 1970 1:09.63 503
3 Bruna RAVERA 1967 1:10.17 492
4 Lisa Brown 1973 1:10.65 482
5 Anneke Haaser 1980 1:10.80 479
6 Norma Cahill 1965 1:11.40 467
7 Katrin Junker 1982 1:12.15 452
8 Anke FABRI 1976 1:12.45 447
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Michael MEIK 1958 1:05.15 635
2 Stephen Fry 1957 1:06.67 592
3 Robert BUTCHER 1958 1:07.87 562
4 Dieter HACK 1957 1:10.88 493
5 Thomas Mayer 1959 1:12.98 452
6 Boland Don 1953 1:13.02 451
7 Baden GREEN 1954 1:14.46 425
8 Garry King 1954 1:15.97 400
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jenny WHITELEY 1958 1:10.80 674
2 Angela Franke 1957 1:23.98 404
3 Marion HANNEBOHM 1958 1:27.65 355
4 MARJOLEIN PEULEN-RUYTEN 1957 1:28.48 345
5 Barbara STUBBE 1954 1:29.48 334
6 Patricia Tuso 1957 1:29.89 329
7 Martina MARKUS 1955 1:33.66 291
8 Anette Puls 1959 1:34.71 281
More results