RedNed Poolmeeting 2018 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Feb. 25, 2018
Participants 133
Results 471
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:51.13 639
2 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:55.93 488
3 Reinier VAN DAM 1995 1:01.19 372
4 Thomas OOSTERWIJK 1995 1:01.56 366
5 Guido BRINK 2002 1:03.75 329
6 Jos NUMAN 1998 1:03.94 326
7 Ian DEBIE 2002 1:04.25 322
8 Michiel DONA 1980 1:05.56 303
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:57.50 631
2 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:58.06 613
3 Janneke RAS 1995 0:59.65 565
4 Danique KLOMP 2002 1:06.13 415
5 Kim BRUIJNIKS 1999 1:10.07 348
6 Leonie ATRES 2000 1:10.41 343
7 Renée BOUTER 1998 1:13.10 307
8 Evi TERLOUW 1999 1:14.53 289
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:59.68 554
2 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:00.81 523
3 Sven ROEMEN 1970 1:03.87 452
4 Jop VERHOEF 2002 1:06.46 401
5 Michiel DONA 1980 1:07.22 387
6 Reinier VAN DAM 1995 1:08.03 374
7 Stefan VAN DE RIET 1984 1:08.91 359
8 Ian DEBIE 2002 1:10.56 335
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:01.38 735
2 Janneke RAS 1995 1:03.31 670
3 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:05.06 617
4 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 1:12.62 443
5 Leonie ATRES 2000 1:13.30 431
6 Danique van BEBBER 2000 1:16.25 383
7 Renée BOUTER 1998 1:17.65 363
8 Maike JETTEN 2002 1:20.34 327
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 2:30.56 563
2 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 2:47.67 407
3 Tom VAN DAM 1992 2:52.00 377
4 Stefan VAN DE RIET 1984 2:55.65 354
5 Jop VERHOEF 2002 2:56.67 348
6 Guus van de GOOR 1977 2:58.62 337
7 Ian DEBIE 2002 3:08.47 287
8 Calvin van HELVOIRT 2001 3:13.12 266
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 2:51.14 548
2 Renée BOUTER 1998 3:00.63 466
3 Céline BRINK 2000 3:01.47 459
4 Leonie ATRES 2000 3:08.60 409
5 Abigail DEN BOEF 2002 3:09.13 406
6 Janne van der ELSEN 1998 3:15.53 367
7 Nathalie PISTERS 2001 3:18.19 352
8 Rosa ARKESTEIJN 2002 3:18.66 350
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:25.94 765
2 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:26.06 755
3 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:27.31 656
4 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:27.53 640
5 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:27.56 638
6 Marijn in 't VELD 2000 0:28.10 602
7 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:28.12 600
8 Thomas OOSTERWIJK 1995 0:28.50 577
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:28.25 936
2 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:29.15 852
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:29.44 827
4 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:30.19 767
5 Janneke RAS 1995 0:31.04 706
6 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:31.06 704
7 Céline BRINK 2000 0:32.03 642
8 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 0:32.03 642
More results

50m freestyle

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:24.59 955
2 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:24.86 924
3 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:24.97 912
4 Marijn in 't VELD 2000 0:25.69 837
5 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:25.90 817
6 Thomas OOSTERWIJK 1995 0:26.21 789
7 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:26.51 762
8 Rick BONGERS 2000 0:26.53 760
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:26.82 980
2 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:27.34 925
3 Céline BRINK 2000 0:28.78 793
4 Janneke RAS 1995 0:29.22 757
5 Dyonne KLOMP 2004 0:29.44 740
6 Danique van BEBBER 2000 0:29.85 710
7 Sharon WOLFS 2000 0:30.25 683
8 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:30.31 678
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:19.40 545
2 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:19.63 526
3 Guido BRINK 2002 0:19.69 521
4 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:20.03 495
5 Tim DE REUVER 1999 0:21.31 411
6 Thomas OOSTERWIJK 1995 0:21.47 402
7 Bas de REUVER 2001 0:22.18 364
8 John MEERTEN 1997 0:22.22 362
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:19.17 885
2 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:19.59 829
3 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:20.05 774
4 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:20.78 695
5 Janneke RAS 1995 0:21.16 658
6 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:22.03 583
7 Céline BRINK 2000 0:23.11 505
8 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 0:24.16 442
More results

50m manikin carry (relay)

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:40.16 597
2 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:42.07 519
3 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:42.19 515
4 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:42.31 511
5 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:43.56 468
6 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:45.50 411
7 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:45.91 400
8 Jos NUMAN 1998 0:46.78 378
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:48.37 741
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:48.87 719
3 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:49.53 691
4 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:51.33 620
5 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:51.41 617
6 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 0:53.88 536
7 Céline BRINK 2000 0:55.69 486
8 Kim BRUIJNIKS 1999 0:56.84 457
More results