RedNed Poolmeeting 2018 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Feb. 25, 2018
Participants 133
Results 471
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:51.13 840.33
2 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:55.93 745.97
3 Reinier VAN DAM 1995 1:01.19 655.31
4 Thomas OOSTERWIJK 1995 1:01.56 649.43
5 Guido BRINK 2002 1:03.75 616.01
6 Jos NUMAN 1998 1:03.94 613.22
7 Ian DEBIE 2002 1:04.25 608.7
8 Michiel DONA 1980 1:05.56 590.12
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:57.50 836.09
2 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:58.06 825.8
3 Janneke RAS 1995 0:59.65 797.22
4 Danique KLOMP 2002 1:06.13 690.78
5 Kim BRUIJNIKS 1999 1:10.07 633.95
6 Leonie ATRES 2000 1:10.41 629.32
7 Renée BOUTER 1998 1:13.10 594.29
8 Evi TERLOUW 1999 1:14.53 576.8
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:59.68 790.05
2 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:00.81 770.39
3 Sven ROEMEN 1970 1:03.87 719.62
4 Jop VERHOEF 2002 1:06.46 679.5
5 Michiel DONA 1980 1:07.22 668.22
6 Reinier VAN DAM 1995 1:08.03 656.45
7 Stefan VAN DE RIET 1984 1:08.91 643.95
8 Ian DEBIE 2002 1:10.56 621.32
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:01.38 890.27
2 Janneke RAS 1995 1:03.31 857.17
3 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:05.06 828.15
4 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 1:12.62 713.46
5 Leonie ATRES 2000 1:13.30 704.0
6 Danique van BEBBER 2000 1:16.25 664.58
7 Renée BOUTER 1998 1:17.65 646.79
8 Maike JETTEN 2002 1:20.34 614.3
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 2:30.56 795.68
2 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 2:47.67 684.8
3 Tom VAN DAM 1992 2:52.00 659.55
4 Stefan VAN DE RIET 1984 2:55.65 639.14
5 Jop VERHOEF 2002 2:56.67 633.58
6 Guus van de GOOR 1977 2:58.62 623.13
7 Ian DEBIE 2002 3:08.47 573.84
8 Calvin van HELVOIRT 2001 3:13.12 552.6
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 2:51.14 786.15
2 Renée BOUTER 1998 3:00.63 730.04
3 Céline BRINK 2000 3:01.47 725.28
4 Leonie ATRES 2000 3:08.60 686.23
5 Abigail DEN BOEF 2002 3:09.13 683.43
6 Janne van der ELSEN 1998 3:15.53 650.6
7 Nathalie PISTERS 2001 3:18.19 637.53
8 Rosa ARKESTEIJN 2002 3:18.66 635.26
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:25.94 -
2 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:26.06 -
3 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:27.31 -
4 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:27.53 -
5 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:27.56 -
6 Marijn in 't VELD 2000 0:28.10 -
7 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:28.12 -
8 Thomas OOSTERWIJK 1995 0:28.50 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:28.25 -
2 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:29.15 -
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:29.44 -
4 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:30.19 -
5 Janneke RAS 1995 0:31.04 -
6 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:31.06 -
7 Céline BRINK 2000 0:32.03 -
8 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 0:32.03 -
More results

50m freestyle

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:24.59 -
2 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:24.86 -
3 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:24.97 -
4 Marijn in 't VELD 2000 0:25.69 -
5 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:25.90 -
6 Thomas OOSTERWIJK 1995 0:26.21 -
7 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:26.51 -
8 Rick BONGERS 2000 0:26.53 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:26.82 -
2 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:27.34 -
3 Céline BRINK 2000 0:28.78 -
4 Janneke RAS 1995 0:29.22 -
5 Dyonne KLOMP 2004 0:29.44 -
6 Danique van BEBBER 2000 0:29.85 -
7 Sharon WOLFS 2000 0:30.25 -
8 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:30.31 -
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:19.40 -
2 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:19.63 -
3 Guido BRINK 2002 0:19.69 -
4 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:20.03 -
5 Tim DE REUVER 1999 0:21.31 -
6 Thomas OOSTERWIJK 1995 0:21.47 -
7 Bas de REUVER 2001 0:22.18 -
8 John MEERTEN 1997 0:22.22 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:19.17 -
2 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:19.59 -
3 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:20.05 -
4 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:20.78 -
5 Janneke RAS 1995 0:21.16 -
6 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:22.03 -
7 Céline BRINK 2000 0:23.11 -
8 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 0:24.16 -
More results

50m manikin carry (relay)

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:40.16 -
2 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:42.07 -
3 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:42.19 -
4 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:42.31 -
5 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:43.56 -
6 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:45.50 -
7 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:45.91 -
8 Jos NUMAN 1998 0:46.78 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:48.37 -
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:48.87 -
3 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:49.53 -
4 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:51.33 -
5 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:51.41 -
6 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 0:53.88 -
7 Céline BRINK 2000 0:55.69 -
8 Kim BRUIJNIKS 1999 0:56.84 -
More results