RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date May 11, 2019
Participants 112
Results 559
Original file
Published on May 12, 2019, 12:36 a.m.

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:55.80 677
2 Vincent VAN DER MEER 1979 1:02.72 477
3 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 1:03.56 458
4 Kevin HOBBEL 1997 1:06.63 398
5 Guido BRINK 2002 1:06.88 393
6 Sven ROEMEN 1970 1:07.53 382
7 Tom RUSSCHEN 2002 1:07.59 381
8 Seth van HOFTEN 2004 1:10.25 339
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Janneke RAS 1995 1:03.97 649
2 Anne DICKENS 2001 1:09.72 501
3 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 1:10.28 489
4 Claudine ROEMEN 1974 1:12.71 442
5 Céline BRINK 2000 1:14.13 417
6 Dyonne KLOMP 2004 1:14.53 410
7 Diede SPEL 1995 1:19.56 337
8 Vera ZUIDGEEST 2003 1:20.97 320
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:25.38 817
2 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:27.59 636
3 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:28.37 585
4 John MEERTEN 1997 0:28.59 571
5 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:28.75 562
6 Bas de REUVER 2001 0:28.97 549
7 Rick BONGERS 2000 0:29.11 541
8 Guido BRINK 2002 0:29.29 531
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:28.88 876
2 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:29.10 856
3 Janneke RAS 1995 0:30.70 729
4 Fleur BECKERS 2002 0:31.22 693
5 Dyonne KLOMP 2004 0:31.40 682
6 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:31.50 675
7 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 0:31.90 650
8 Céline BRINK 2000 0:31.94 648
More results

50m freestyle

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bas de REUVER 2001 0:26.37 774
2 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:26.40 772
3 John MEERTEN 1997 0:26.88 731
4 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:26.90 729
5 Bas VAN DEN AKKER 2002 0:27.12 712
6 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:27.22 704
7 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 0:27.31 697
8 Rick BONGERS 2000 0:27.81 660
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:27.34 925
2 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:27.50 909
3 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:28.84 788
4 Dyonne KLOMP 2004 0:29.06 770
5 Fleur BECKERS 2002 0:29.67 723
6 Sharon WOLFS 2000 0:29.91 706
7 Céline BRINK 2000 0:30.12 691
8 Renske DALHUISEN 2003 0:30.96 637
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:19.25 558
2 Tim DE REUVER 1999 0:20.25 479
3 Guido BRINK 2002 0:20.32 474
4 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:20.50 462
5 Koen van de BAAN 2000 0:20.97 431
6 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:21.25 414
7 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 0:21.50 400
8 Nathan JANSSEN 2004 0:21.62 394
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Janneke RAS 1995 0:20.44 730
2 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:20.97 676
3 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:22.46 550
4 Céline BRINK 2000 0:23.00 512
5 Anne DICKENS 2001 0:23.00 512
6 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:23.16 502
7 Nathalie PISTERS 2001 0:23.59 475
8 Dyonne KLOMP 2004 0:24.06 447
More results

50m manikin carry (relay)

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:42.94 489
2 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 0:43.10 483
3 Kevin HOBBEL 1997 0:47.56 359
4 Seth van HOFTEN 2004 0:48.68 335
5 Bart STOPPELENBURG 1985 0:50.29 304
6 Koen van de BAAN 2000 0:50.72 296
7 Sven ROEMEN 1970 0:52.16 272
8 Maikel JANSEN 1986 0:57.94 199
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:47.10 803
2 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:49.19 705
3 Renske DALHUISEN 2003 0:55.94 479
4 Claudine ROEMEN 1974 0:59.16 405
5 Selina STOKBROECKX 2003 1:00.78 373
6 Sanne de KONING 2004 1:08.57 260
7 Vera ZUIDGEEST 2003 1:18.78 171
8 Brecht VAN DEN HEUVEL 2003 1:24.22 140
More results

50m person tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:27.16 764
2 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:27.60 728
3 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 0:28.12 688
4 Guido BRINK 2002 0:29.13 619
5 Kevin HOBBEL 1997 0:29.31 607
6 Jop VERHOEF 2002 0:29.53 594
7 Rob van GRIEKEN 2003 0:29.94 570
8 Seth van HOFTEN 2004 0:30.88 519
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:30.88 728
2 Anne DICKENS 2001 0:31.25 702
3 Selina STOKBROECKX 2003 0:32.25 639
4 Renske DALHUISEN 2003 0:32.44 627
5 Isabel VAN LOON 2002 0:34.13 539
6 Vera ZUIDGEEST 2003 0:36.38 445
7 Kyra VRENKEN 2004 0:39.94 336
More results

25m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:16.56 724
2 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:18.04 560
3 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:18.07 557
4 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:19.03 477
5 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 0:19.29 458
6 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:19.37 452
7 Rob van GRIEKEN 2003 0:20.03 409
8 Tim DE REUVER 1999 0:20.03 409
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Janneke RAS 1995 0:19.93 814
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:20.66 730
3 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:21.38 659
4 Anne DICKENS 2001 0:21.77 624
5 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:22.08 598
6 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 0:22.92 535
7 Sharon WOLFS 2000 0:23.28 510
8 Céline BRINK 2000 0:23.42 501
More results

50m torpedo tow

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:27.62 768
2 Bas VAN DEN AKKER 2002 0:28.31 713
3 Guido BRINK 2002 0:28.71 684
4 Rick BONGERS 2000 0:28.94 668
5 Flynn WOLTERMAN 2003 0:30.07 595
6 Rob van GRIEKEN 2003 0:30.25 585
7 Seth van HOFTEN 2004 0:30.25 585
8 Koen van de BAAN 2000 0:30.88 549
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:29.31 901
2 Dyonne KLOMP 2004 0:30.72 782
3 Sharon WOLFS 2000 0:32.03 690
4 Fleur BECKERS 2002 0:33.00 631
5 Céline BRINK 2000 0:33.07 627
6 Renske DALHUISEN 2003 0:34.37 558
7 Nathalie PISTERS 2001 0:34.62 546
8 Claudine ROEMEN 1974 0:34.84 536
More results

50m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:28.19 767
2 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:28.81 719
3 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 0:30.06 632
4 Tim DE REUVER 1999 0:31.83 533
5 Koen van de BAAN 2000 0:31.94 527
6 Nathan JANSSEN 2004 0:32.53 499
7 Jop VERHOEF 2002 0:32.56 498
8 Sven ROEMEN 1970 0:32.72 490
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Janneke RAS 1995 0:30.47 846
2 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 0:33.09 660
3 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:34.66 574
4 Claudine ROEMEN 1974 0:34.71 572
5 Anne DICKENS 2001 0:35.00 558
6 Isabel VAN LOON 2002 0:36.82 479
7 Selina STOKBROECKX 2003 0:37.91 439
8 Anne KEURENTJES 1995 0:40.47 361
More results