RedNed Pool Meeting 2016 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date May 14, 2016
Participants 124
Results 375
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Luuk WILLEMS 1997 0:54.43 529
2 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:54.50 527
3 Sven GEENEN 1998 0:57.03 460
4 Hans VIJGE 1971 0:57.86 440
5 Bas den OUDEN 1990 0:58.25 432
6 John MEERTEN 1997 0:58.31 430
7 Barry HAZENOOT 1991 1:00.72 381
8 Tim EICHMANN 1982 1:01.28 371
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:57.25 639
2 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:58.57 597
3 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:04.67 443
4 Melissa HEBBEN 1999 1:04.88 439
5 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 1:04.92 438
6 Renée BOUTER 1998 1:07.09 397
7 Carolien LINDENKENS 1994 1:07.50 390
8 Isa CUIJPERS 1999 1:08.97 365
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:31.63 640
2 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:34.06 513
3 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:36.10 431
4 Lars HOBUS 1998 0:36.47 418
5 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:36.54 415
6 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:36.69 410
7 Joeri JACOBS 1997 0:36.80 406
8 Barry HAZENOOT 1991 0:37.13 396
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:39.38 577
2 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 0:40.22 541
3 Janneke RAS 1995 0:40.88 516
4 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 0:41.13 506
5 Carolien LINDENKENS 1994 0:41.25 502
6 Melissa HEBBEN 1999 0:41.41 496
7 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:41.77 483
8 Ho-Tsin DE SANCTIS 1985 0:43.47 429
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Barry HAZENOOT 1991 0:59.01 573
2 Joeri JACOBS 1997 0:59.12 570
3 Hans VIJGE 1971 1:00.19 540
4 Sven GEENEN 1998 1:00.25 538
5 Luuk WILLEMS 1997 1:00.36 535
6 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 1:00.47 532
7 Jack MEERTEN 1997 1:01.13 515
8 Vincent ATRES 1998 1:02.15 490
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:03.44 665
2 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 1:05.30 610
3 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:06.18 586
4 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 1:06.24 585
5 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 1:06.30 583
6 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:07.50 552
7 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 1:08.44 530
8 Melissa HEBBEN 1999 1:09.41 508
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 1:11.79 550
2 Lars HOBUS 1998 1:17.17 443
3 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 1:18.09 428
4 Sven GEENEN 1998 1:21.03 383
5 Roy GROENENDIJK 1996 1:21.04 382
6 Luuk WILLEMS 1997 1:22.91 357
7 Jeroen van GELLEKOM 1999 1:23.21 353
8 Timon VANDEREET 1999 1:23.22 353
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:18.35 678
2 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 1:26.12 511
3 Melissa HEBBEN 1999 1:27.28 491
4 Céline BRINK 2000 1:29.75 451
5 Carolien LINDENKENS 1994 1:32.50 412
6 Mia ETTEMA 1989 1:38.37 343
7 Renate van HAAREN 1992 1:42.37 304
8 Suzanne KORTLEVER 1991 1:43.97 290
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joeri JACOBS 1997 2:22.28 667
2 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 2:27.59 597
3 Lars HOBUS 1998 2:32.06 546
4 Jack MEERTEN 1997 2:33.44 532
5 Jeroen van GELLEKOM 1999 2:38.78 480
6 Nathan STUER 1998 2:39.25 475
7 Timon VANDEREET 1999 2:40.89 461
8 Iwan HOBUS 2001 2:46.16 418
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 2:42.53 639
2 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 2:43.72 625
3 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 2:49.42 564
4 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 2:50.10 558
5 Robin HEEMELS 1999 2:52.72 533
6 Renée BOUTER 1998 2:57.31 492
7 Marlou JACOBS 1995 2:59.30 476
8 Céline BRINK 2000 3:01.56 458
More results