Queensland State Championships 2019

200m obstacle swim men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jacob Loughnan 2000 2:00.14 935.96
2 Sam Short None 2:01.38 924.96
3 Takumi Ikehata 1997 2:04.66 896.39
4 Toby WILSON 1998 2:04.68 896.22
5 Steven Coombes 2000 2:05.35 890.48
6 Jospeh McMeniman None 2:05.54 888.86
7 Cole DRINNAN 1997 2:07.05 876.07
8 Matthew Magnussen None 2:08.54 863.61
9 Ruben Zikarsky 2002 2:10.07 850.98
10 Kai Harland None 2:10.40 848.28
11 Zachary Tabuai None 2:10.41 848.2
12 Riley Clout 2000 2:10.61 846.57
13 Casey Wilson None 2:10.67 846.08
14 Drew Green None 2:10.92 844.04
15 Callum Brennan None 2:11.16 842.09
16 Noah Richards None 2:11.40 840.15
17 Will Savage None 2:15.48 807.71
18 Soren Zwolsman None 2:16.04 803.35
19 Euan Lynch None 2:17.20 794.4
20 Sunny Williams None 2:17.38 793.02
21 Lucas Miller None 2:17.52 791.95
22 Sam Harris None 2:17.59 791.41
23 Jack McMenamin None 2:18.02 788.13
24 Luke Brennan None 2:18.57 783.95
25 Paul BORN 1999 2:20.59 768.8
26 Jack Eveleigh None 2:20.86 766.8
27 Corbin Zahn 2002 2:21.20 764.28
28 Lucas Allan None 2:22.49 754.82
29 Fraser Purcell None 2:23.87 744.83
30 Jeremy Kneen None 2:24.08 743.32
31 Mark Forrester None 2:24.11 743.1
32 Paul Lemmon 1967 2:24.38 741.17
33 Mitchell Stitt None 2:26.46 726.45
34 Sam Reinen None 2:26.70 724.77
35 Tom Chapman None 2:28.32 713.56
36 Taj Crellin None 2:28.37 713.21
37 Dougal Richmond None 2:28.64 711.36
38 Hiro Uraguchi None 2:28.94 709.31
39 Dylan Pilkington None 2:29.81 703.41
40 Jacob McAnulty None 2:32.41 686.09
41 Thomas Slee None 2:33.65 678.0
42 Ray Wintzloff None 2:34.65 671.57
43 Darby Meyer None 2:35.43 666.59
44 Maxwell Allport None 2:36.11 662.29
45 Gabriel Philemon None 2:36.62 659.09
46 Rick Van Kampen None 2:37.30 654.85
47 Roger Belmar None 2:37.82 651.63
48 Rob Edwards 1970 2:38.30 648.68
49 Duncan Thompson None 2:39.60 640.76
50 Bailey Somerville None 2:39.95 638.65
51 Scott Unicomb None 2:40.13 637.57
52 David Bear None 2:40.36 636.19
53 James Callaghan 1985 2:41.96 626.71
54 Taj Marsh None 2:42.17 625.48
55 August Gaske None 2:43.07 620.24
56 Dylan Casey None 2:43.63 617.01
57 Lachlan Free None 2:45.88 604.26
58 Jayden Robinson None 2:47.03 597.89
59 Ryan Bennett 1986 2:47.86 593.35
60 Stuart Hogben 1974 2:48.57 589.5
61 Cooper Feltham None 2:49.91 582.35
62 William Bethe None 2:50.22 580.71
63 Lincoln Somerville None 2:51.98 571.56
64 Glenn Torepe 1968 2:53.18 565.44
65 Nash Spencer None 2:54.65 558.1
66 Gavin Hill None 2:56.18 550.62
67 Zemess Tabuai None 2:56.97 546.82
68 Ryk McCarthy None 2:58.26 540.72
69 Simon Johnstone None 3:06.75 503.61
70 Alex Hansen None 3:06.79 503.45
71 Ethan Parish None 3:19.26 458.51
72 Ty Robertson None 3:21.91 450.42
73 Andrew Parish None 3:22.96 447.36
74 Peter Burton 1958 3:23.95 444.54
75 Will Prentice None 3:27.40 435.29
76 Nicolas Perugino None 4:09.81 372.32