Polish Winter Championships 2016 results

Location Szczecin, Poland
Date Dec. 9, 2016
Participants 130
Results 563
Original file
Published on June 10, 2019, 7:29 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:49.15 719
2 Klaudiusz MATURA 1998 0:49.23 715
3 Edward Mężyk 1984 0:51.33 631
4 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:51.36 630
5 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:51.93 609
6 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:52.67 584
7 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 0:53.11 570
8 Jakub PAWLAS 1998 0:53.12 569
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna NOCON 1997 1:00.66 537
2 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 1:02.47 492
3 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:03.85 461
4 Magdalena SKUDLIK 1999 1:04.18 454
5 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:04.84 440
6 Anna Bartczak 1997 1:04.99 437
7 Alicja ULICKA 2001 1:05.77 421
8 Anna POPIEL 2001 1:06.43 409
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:30.71 700
2 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:30.80 694
3 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 0:31.21 667
4 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 0:31.77 632
5 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:32.05 615
6 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:32.58 586
7 Igor NOWAK 1995 0:33.76 527
8 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:34.04 514
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 0:39.60 567
2 Anna NOCON 1997 0:40.85 517
3 Julia Wróbel 2001 0:41.16 505
4 Anna POPIEL 2001 0:41.55 491
5 Alicja ULICKA 2001 0:41.90 479
6 Katarzyna GOLIŃSKA 1996 0:42.02 475
7 Paulina ZATKA 1992 0:42.90 446
8 Anna Bartczak 1997 0:42.92 445
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cezary KĘPA 1996 2:05.01 741
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:05.52 732
3 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:05.62 730
4 Igor NOWAK 1995 2:06.53 715
5 Klaudiusz MATURA 1998 2:09.24 671
6 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 2:10.37 653
7 Bartłomiej Wiącek 1999 2:12.47 623
8 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 2:12.77 619
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:31.00 525
2 Wiktoria GIELNIEWSKA 2000 2:31.58 519
3 Katarzyna GOLIŃSKA 1996 2:32.70 508
4 Dominika Łyczko 1999 2:35.03 485
5 Aleksandra Tkacz 2000 2:35.35 482
6 Aleksandra Lisowska 2000 2:36.44 472
7 Julia KACZMARCZYK 2000 2:39.54 445
8 Magdalena SKUDLIK 1999 2:40.09 441
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:54.42 730
2 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:56.79 643
3 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:57.36 624
4 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:58.12 599
5 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:58.32 593
6 Klaudiusz MATURA 1998 0:58.37 592
7 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 0:58.85 577
8 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 0:59.03 572
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna NOCON 1997 1:05.38 608
2 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:06.86 568
3 Anna Bartczak 1997 1:08.16 536
4 Magdalena SKUDLIK 1999 1:09.58 504
5 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 1:11.31 468
6 Wiktoria GIELNIEWSKA 2000 1:11.49 465
7 Dorota Wencławek 2002 1:11.89 457
8 Anna Mrożewska 2003 1:12.38 448
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 1:05.05 740
2 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 1:05.53 724
3 Cezary KĘPA 1996 1:05.80 715
4 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 1:06.46 694
5 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 1:07.28 669
6 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 1:08.27 640
7 Michael OLEASZ 1991 1:09.08 618
8 Bartosz Makowski 1996 1:09.97 594
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 1:22.61 579
2 Anna NOCON 1997 1:24.77 536
3 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:25.04 530
4 Wiktoria GIELNIEWSKA 2000 1:26.86 498
5 Alicja ULICKA 2001 1:27.61 485
6 Anna POPIEL 2001 1:28.02 478
7 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:29.00 463
8 Julia Wróbel 2001 1:30.13 445
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 2:17.73 735
2 Cezary KĘPA 1996 2:18.50 723
3 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 2:22.27 667
4 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:22.36 666
5 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:22.81 659
6 Klaudiusz MATURA 1998 2:24.60 635
7 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 2:29.99 569
8 Igor NOWAK 1995 2:31.44 553
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna NOCON 1997 2:44.13 621
2 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:46.74 592
3 Paulina ZATKA 1992 2:50.61 553
4 Anna Stefaniak 1996 2:57.73 489
5 Dominika Łyczko 1999 3:01.37 460
6 Magdalena SKUDLIK 1999 3:01.72 457
7 Aleksandra SPODZIEJA 1992 3:09.17 405
8 Anna Bartczak 1997 3:13.79 377
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam Wiśniewski 2003 1:00.96 775
2 Wiktor KIJEK 2002 1:03.50 686
3 Jacek Błotko 2002 1:04.97 640
4 Krzysztof Roegner 2001 1:06.57 595
5 Nikodem Leleniewski 2002 1:06.75 590
6 Jan Skrzypek 2001 1:07.00 584
7 Mateusz Adamowski 2002 1:07.41 573
8 Michał Żyrek 2001 1:07.64 567
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alicja ULICKA 2001 1:05.83 839
2 Dominika Nocoń 2002 1:08.56 743
3 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:09.00 729
4 Anna Mrożewska 2003 1:09.38 717
5 Julia Wróbel 2001 1:11.12 665
6 Anna POPIEL 2001 1:11.95 642
7 Dorota Wencławek 2002 1:15.09 565
8 Wiktoria Królak 2001 1:15.71 551
More results