Polish Championships 2019 results

Location Szczecin, Poland
Date June 8, 2019
Participants 202
Results 845
Original file
Published on June 10, 2019, 6:05 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:49.69 696
2 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:49.73 694
3 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:50.03 682
4 Edward Mężyk 1984 0:50.35 669
5 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:51.17 637
6 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:51.94 609
7 Mateusz Szurmiej 1985 0:52.07 605
8 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:52.25 598
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:54.72 732
2 Valentina PASQUINO 2004 0:58.10 612
3 Zuzanna RZEPKA 2001 1:00.46 543
4 Anna POPIEL 2001 1:02.98 480
5 Katarzyna Truszczyńska-Gzyl 1990 1:03.19 475
6 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:04.01 457
7 Lia BOSTICARDO 2002 1:04.01 457
8 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:04.23 453
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:30.10 743
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:30.70 700
3 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:31.10 674
4 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:31.24 665
5 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:31.26 663
6 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 0:31.81 630
7 Bartosz Makowski 1996 0:32.47 592
8 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 0:33.07 560
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 0:36.63 717
2 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 0:36.73 711
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:38.56 614
4 Julia Wróbel 2001 0:39.42 575
5 Anna NOCON 1997 0:40.84 517
6 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 0:40.90 515
7 Anna POPIEL 2001 0:41.16 505
8 Julia Filocha 2003 0:41.50 493
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:58.39 873
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:01.09 816
3 Bartosz Makowski 1996 2:03.11 776
4 Maciej Matyjasek 2002 2:05.39 735
5 Konrad Rój 1998 2:07.08 706
6 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:08.02 690
7 Adam Wiśniewski 2003 2:08.38 684
8 Cezary KĘPA 1996 2:09.70 664
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:12.09 785
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 2:21.39 640
3 Dominika Nocoń 2002 2:24.50 600
4 Weronika Garbarczyk 2003 2:24.88 595
5 Julia Filocha 2003 2:25.17 591
6 Oliwia Błajet 2000 2:28.87 548
7 Anna Mrożewska 2003 2:28.94 547
8 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:30.88 527
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:55.36 694
2 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:55.61 684
3 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:56.07 668
4 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:56.85 641
5 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:57.20 629
6 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:57.48 620
7 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:58.91 576
8 Radosław Rogoziński 2003 1:00.02 544
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:04.89 622
2 Lia BOSTICARDO 2002 1:05.21 613
3 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 1:06.35 582
4 Anne DICKENS 2001 1:07.49 553
5 Anna POPIEL 2001 1:07.59 550
6 Valentina PASQUINO 2004 1:08.34 532
7 Anna NOCON 1997 1:08.50 529
8 Natalia Pasek 2005 1:10.14 492
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 1:03.01 814
2 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:03.06 812
3 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 1:05.14 737
4 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 1:06.40 696
5 Cezary KĘPA 1996 1:06.44 694
6 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:06.45 694
7 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 1:07.04 676
8 Bartosz Makowski 1996 1:07.39 665
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:16.85 719
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:20.08 635
3 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 1:23.66 557
4 Julia Filocha 2003 1:26.45 505
5 Julia Wróbel 2001 1:26.60 502
6 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:26.98 496
7 Anna Mrożewska 2003 1:29.05 462
8 Dominika Nocoń 2002 1:29.29 458
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 2:11.25 850
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:13.26 812
3 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 2:16.93 748
4 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 2:23.64 648
5 Radosław Rogoziński 2003 2:32.02 547
6 Mateusz Adamowski 2002 2:32.72 539
7 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:33.05 536
8 Tymoteusz Świecak 1999 2:34.37 522
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:35.41 731
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 2:38.33 692
3 Lia BOSTICARDO 2002 2:44.71 614
4 Anna NOCON 1997 2:47.74 582
5 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:48.36 575
6 Dominika Nocoń 2002 2:50.77 551
7 Anna POPIEL 2001 2:50.90 550
8 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 2:54.32 518
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jakub Baranek 2004 1:02.82 708
2 Konrad Rogoziński 2004 1:03.02 702
3 Wojciech Osowski 2004 1:03.67 680
4 Kamil Kurzak 2004 1:04.41 657
5 Marcin Łabik 2004 1:04.57 652
6 Szymon Biernacik 2004 1:05.00 639
7 Miłosz Mądrzak 2005 1:07.93 560
8 Bartłomiej Bichta 2004 1:09.38 526
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Justyna Potemka 2004 1:08.14 756
2 Magda Kowalska 2004 1:08.65 740
3 Malwina Sawczyk 2004 1:10.92 671
4 Natalia Pasek 2005 1:12.89 618
5 Wiktoria Janiszewska 2004 1:14.67 575
6 Agata Breitkopf 2005 1:15.20 563
7 Anna Bibik 2005 1:15.33 560
8 Julia Dolata 2007 1:15.43 558
More results