Polish Championships 2019 results

Location Szczecin, Poland
Date June 8, 2019
Participants 202
Results 845
Original file
Published on June 10, 2019, 6:05 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:49.69 870.8
2 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:49.73 869.94
3 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:50.03 863.51
4 Edward Mężyk 1984 0:50.35 856.71
5 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:51.17 839.5
6 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:51.94 823.63
7 Mateusz Szurmiej 1985 0:52.07 820.98
8 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:52.25 817.32
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:54.72 888.99
2 Valentina PASQUINO 2004 0:58.10 825.07
3 Zuzanna RZEPKA 2001 1:00.46 783.03
4 Anna POPIEL 2001 1:02.98 740.51
5 Katarzyna Truszczyńska-Gzyl 1990 1:03.19 737.08
6 Lia BOSTICARDO 2002 1:04.01 723.83
7 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:04.01 723.83
8 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:04.23 720.32
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:30.10 894.3
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:30.70 873.18
3 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:31.10 859.35
4 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:31.24 854.56
5 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:31.26 853.88
6 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 0:31.81 835.31
7 Bartosz Makowski 1996 0:32.47 813.52
8 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 0:33.07 794.19
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 0:36.63 881.45
2 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 0:36.73 878.53
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:38.56 826.7
4 Julia Wróbel 2001 0:39.42 803.35
5 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 0:40.84 766.2
6 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 0:40.90 764.67
7 Anna POPIEL 2001 0:41.16 758.07
8 Julia Filocha 2003 0:41.50 749.52
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:58.39 951.68
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:01.09 927.52
3 Bartosz Makowski 1996 2:03.11 909.79
4 Maciej Matyjasek 2002 2:05.39 890.14
5 Konrad Rój 1998 2:07.08 875.81
6 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:08.02 867.94
7 Adam Wiśniewski 2003 2:08.38 864.94
8 Cezary KĘPA 1996 2:09.70 854.02
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:12.09 913.89
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 2:21.39 841.17
3 Dominika Nocoń 2002 2:24.50 818.06
4 Weronika Garbarczyk 2003 2:24.88 815.28
5 Julia Filocha 2003 2:25.17 813.16
6 Oliwia Błajet 2000 2:28.87 786.62
7 Anna Mrożewska 2003 2:28.94 786.12
8 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:30.88 772.56
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:55.36 869.81
2 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:55.61 865.0
3 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:56.07 856.2
4 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:56.85 841.48
5 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:57.20 834.95
6 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:57.48 829.76
7 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:58.91 803.74
8 Radosław Rogoziński 2003 1:00.02 784.08
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:04.89 830.93
2 Lia BOSTICARDO 2002 1:05.21 825.7
3 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 1:06.35 807.35
4 Anne DICKENS 2001 1:07.49 789.39
5 Anna POPIEL 2001 1:07.59 787.83
6 Valentina PASQUINO 2004 1:08.34 776.25
7 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 1:08.50 773.81
8 Natalia Pasek 2005 1:10.14 749.17
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 1:03.01 926.91
2 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:03.06 926.06
3 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 1:05.14 891.29
4 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 1:06.40 870.8
5 Cezary KĘPA 1996 1:06.44 870.15
6 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:06.45 869.99
7 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 1:07.04 860.55
8 Bartosz Makowski 1996 1:07.39 855.0
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:16.85 882.48
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:20.08 838.54
3 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 1:23.66 792.24
4 Julia Filocha 2003 1:26.45 757.91
5 Julia Wróbel 2001 1:26.60 756.11
6 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:26.98 751.56
7 Anna Mrożewska 2003 1:29.05 727.3
8 Dominika Nocoń 2002 1:29.29 724.54
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 2:11.25 942.06
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:13.26 925.77
3 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 2:16.93 896.66
4 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 2:23.64 845.55
5 Radosław Rogoziński 2003 2:32.02 785.53
6 Mateusz Adamowski 2002 2:32.72 780.71
7 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:33.05 778.44
8 Tymoteusz Świecak 1999 2:34.37 769.46
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:35.41 888.59
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 2:38.33 868.69
3 Lia BOSTICARDO 2002 2:44.71 826.6
4 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 2:47.74 807.29
5 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:48.36 803.4
6 Dominika Nocoń 2002 2:50.77 788.42
7 Anna POPIEL 2001 2:50.90 787.62
8 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 2:54.32 766.87
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jakub Baranek 2004 1:02.82 877.17
2 Konrad Rogoziński 2004 1:03.02 873.77
3 Wojciech Osowski 2004 1:03.67 862.81
4 Kamil Kurzak 2004 1:04.41 850.48
5 Marcin Łabik 2004 1:04.57 847.84
6 Szymon Biernacik 2004 1:05.00 840.77
7 Miłosz Mądrzak 2005 1:07.93 794.07
8 Bartłomiej Bichta 2004 1:09.38 771.91
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Justyna Potemka 2004 1:08.14 900.64
2 Magda Kowalska 2004 1:08.65 892.65
3 Malwina Sawczyk 2004 1:10.92 857.88
4 Natalia Pasek 2005 1:12.89 828.71
5 Wiktoria Janiszewska 2004 1:14.67 803.16
6 Agata Breitkopf 2005 1:15.20 795.7
7 Anna Bibik 2005 1:15.33 793.88
8 Julia Dolata 2007 1:15.43 792.48
More results