Polish Championships 2018 results

Location Szczecin, Poland
Date June 16, 2018
Participants 159
Results 672
Original file
Published on June 10, 2019, 6:24 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Klaudiusz MATURA 1998 0:48.83 733
2 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:49.01 725
3 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:49.85 689
4 Edward Mężyk 1984 0:50.25 673
5 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:51.17 637
6 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:51.20 636
7 Mateusz Szurmiej 1985 0:52.58 587
8 Mateusz Dubas 2001 0:52.75 581
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 0:57.49 631
2 Klaudia Naziębło 1993 0:57.89 618
3 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:02.24 497
4 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:02.27 497
5 Anna NOCON 1997 1:02.42 493
6 Katarzyna Truszczyńska-Gzyl 1990 1:03.44 470
7 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 1:03.76 463
8 Wiktoria GIELNIEWSKA 2000 1:05.06 435
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:30.65 704
2 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 0:31.20 667
3 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:31.54 646
4 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:31.90 624
5 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:32.07 614
6 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:32.65 582
7 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 0:32.84 572
8 Bartosz Makowski 1996 0:32.98 565
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 0:36.82 706
2 Kornelia Fiedkiewicz 2001 0:38.63 611
3 Dominika KOSSAKOWSKA 2001 0:38.77 604
4 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 0:39.61 567
5 Anna NOCON 1997 0:39.95 552
6 Klaudia Naziębło 1993 0:39.96 552
7 Julia Wróbel 2001 0:40.14 545
8 Dominika Sztandera 1997 0:41.98 476
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Paweł Werner 1993 1:58.44 872
2 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:58.75 865
3 Bartosz Makowski 1996 2:00.16 835
4 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:01.47 808
5 Konrad Czerniak 1998 2:05.85 726
6 Cezary KĘPA 1996 2:05.89 726
7 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:06.55 714
8 Maciej Matyjasek 2002 2:09.99 659
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Klaudia Naziębło 1993 2:08.93 844
2 Dominika KOSSAKOWSKA 2001 2:13.21 765
3 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 2:17.40 697
4 Anna NOCON 1997 2:29.04 546
5 Julia Wróbel 2001 2:29.76 539
6 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:30.18 534
7 Wiktoria GIELNIEWSKA 2000 2:31.94 516
8 Julia Jeziorna 2001 2:32.40 511
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:54.78 716
2 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:55.76 679
3 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:56.80 642
4 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:56.89 639
5 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:58.58 585
6 Edward Mężyk 1984 0:59.57 557
7 Klaudiusz MATURA 1998 0:59.61 556
8 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 0:59.91 547
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna NOCON 1997 1:03.73 656
2 Klaudia Naziębło 1993 1:05.40 607
3 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 1:06.50 578
4 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:08.08 538
5 Paulina WOJTYŚ 1996 1:08.11 538
6 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 1:10.49 485
7 Zuzanna RZEPKA 2001 1:10.50 485
8 Anna Mrożewska 2003 1:11.83 458
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:03.06 812
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 1:03.80 784
3 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 1:04.25 768
4 Cezary KĘPA 1996 1:05.54 723
5 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 1:05.64 720
6 Bartosz Makowski 1996 1:05.66 720
7 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 1:06.76 684
8 Paweł Werner 1993 1:08.26 640
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Dominika Sztandera 1997 1:16.32 734
2 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 1:16.35 733
3 Dominika KOSSAKOWSKA 2001 1:18.30 680
4 Kornelia Fiedkiewicz 2001 1:19.19 657
5 Klaudia Naziębło 1993 1:21.23 609
6 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 1:22.60 579
7 Anna NOCON 1997 1:23.20 566
8 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:24.98 532
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 2:13.29 811
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:14.47 790
3 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 2:16.50 755
4 Cezary KĘPA 1996 2:19.64 705
5 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:23.18 654
6 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 2:24.42 638
7 Michael OLEASZ 1991 2:28.68 584
8 Klaudiusz MATURA 1998 2:31.87 548
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna NOCON 1997 2:40.80 660
2 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:45.51 605
3 Wiktoria GIELNIEWSKA 2000 2:47.68 582
4 Paulina ZATKA 1992 2:49.92 559
5 Paulina WOJTYŚ 1996 2:51.76 542
6 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 2:54.94 513
7 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 2:55.60 507
8 Julia Jeziorna 2001 2:57.65 489
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Piotr Nazaruk 2003 1:03.72 679
2 Radosław Rogoziński 2003 1:04.01 669
3 Nikodem Chołżyński 2003 1:04.50 654
4 Filip Pogoda 2003 1:05.28 631
5 Daniel Worobiec 2003 1:05.54 624
6 Patryk Buczyński 2003 1:05.80 616
7 Wojciech Osowski 2004 1:06.26 604
8 Konrad Rogoziński 2004 1:06.48 598
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna Mrożewska 2003 1:06.39 818
2 Julia Filocha 2003 1:07.85 766
3 Weronika Fira 2004 1:08.82 734
4 Justyna Potemka 2004 1:09.96 699
5 Malwina Sawczyk 2004 1:10.23 691
6 Joanna Czok 2003 1:10.24 691
7 Kornelia Samuła 2003 1:10.44 685
8 Dominika Sokołowska 2004 1:11.19 663
More results