OrangeCup 2019 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Nov. 30, 2019
Participants 469
Results 1672
Original file
Published on Dec. 3, 2019, 10:41 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 0:46.11 871
2 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:46.33 858
3 James Koch 1998 0:46.37 856
4 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:46.64 841
5 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:46.64 841
6 Jake Smith 1997 0:47.17 813
7 Sing Chung LEE 1990 0:47.31 806
8 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:47.41 801
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:53.01 805
2 Natalie PEAT 1994 0:54.00 762
3 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 0:55.30 709
4 Tsz Ching Chan 2000 0:55.53 701
5 Lucy Makaea 2000 0:55.67 695
6 Rachel Eddy 1998 0:55.78 691
7 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:55.97 684
8 Sasha Reid 2002 0:56.23 675
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:29.56 785
2 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:29.77 768
3 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:29.77 768
4 Jake Smith 1997 0:30.80 694
5 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 0:31.29 661
6 Jacob Loughnan 2000 0:31.47 650
7 Sam Bell 1992 0:31.76 633
8 Ling Huanan 1997 0:32.51 590
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lani Pallister 2002 0:35.31 800
2 Mariah JONES 1993 0:36.58 720
3 Rachel Eddy 1998 0:36.74 710
4 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 0:36.86 703
5 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 0:36.89 702
6 Libby BRADLEY 1999 0:37.34 677
7 Lucy Makaea 2000 0:38.00 642
8 Sara ONGARO 1999 0:38.14 635
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 James Koch 1998 1:54.94 954
2 Steven KENT 1988 1:57.27 898
3 Ling Huanan 1997 1:59.37 851
4 Jake Smith 1997 1:59.53 848
5 Jacob Loughnan 2000 1:59.54 848
6 JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ 2002 2:04.87 744
7 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:05.66 730
8 ALVARO MERINO MONTES DE OCA 2001 2:05.76 728
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:06.91 885
2 Zhang Sishi 1993 2:07.42 875
3 Lani Pallister 2002 2:07.70 869
4 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:09.84 827
5 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 2:11.56 795
6 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:13.07 768
7 Sara ONGARO 1999 2:13.21 765
8 Mariah JONES 1993 2:13.85 754
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:51.39 867
2 Sam Bell 1992 0:52.22 827
3 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:52.76 802
4 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:53.16 784
5 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:53.28 778
6 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:54.11 743
7 Jacob Loughnan 2000 0:54.26 737
8 James Koch 1998 0:54.45 729
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:57.69 885
2 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:58.17 863
3 Natalie PEAT 1994 0:58.82 835
4 Rachel Eddy 1998 0:59.40 811
5 Madison KIDD 1997 1:00.80 756
6 Mariah JONES 1993 1:00.80 756
7 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 1:01.04 747
8 Lucy Makaea 2000 1:01.32 737
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:00.77 908
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:00.89 902
3 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 1:01.03 896
4 James Koch 1998 1:01.09 893
5 Mauro FERRO 1993 1:01.83 862
6 Chris DAWSON 1993 1:03.34 802
7 Ling Huanan 1997 1:03.43 798
8 Jacob Loughnan 2000 1:04.44 761
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lani Pallister 2002 1:11.95 876
2 Prue DAVIES 1997 1:12.11 870
3 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 1:12.27 865
4 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 1:12.45 858
5 Rachel Eddy 1998 1:13.84 811
6 Mariah JONES 1993 1:15.15 769
7 Lucy Makaea 2000 1:15.43 760
8 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:15.79 750
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 James Koch 1998 2:07.15 934
2 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:07.67 923
3 Sam Bell 1992 2:11.23 850
4 Mauro FERRO 1993 2:11.59 843
5 Chris DAWSON 1993 2:12.30 829
6 Jacob Loughnan 2000 2:14.28 793
7 Jake Smith 1997 2:14.78 784
8 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 2:15.42 773
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:22.47 949
2 Mariah JONES 1993 2:26.72 869
3 Natalie PEAT 1994 2:26.87 867
4 Rachel Eddy 1998 2:28.11 845
5 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 2:28.99 830
6 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:32.50 774
7 NĂºria Payola Anglada 1999 2:33.69 756
8 Lani Pallister 2002 2:35.11 736
More results