OrangeCup 2019 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Nov. 30, 2019
Participants 469
Results 1672
Original file
Published on Dec. 3, 2019, 10:41 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 0:46.11 950.88
2 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:46.33 945.78
3 James Koch 1998 0:46.37 944.86
4 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:46.64 938.63
5 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:46.64 938.63
6 Jake Smith 1997 0:47.17 926.53
7 Sing Chung LEE 1990 0:47.31 923.35
8 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:47.41 921.09
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:53.01 923.0
2 Natalie PEAT 1994 0:54.00 903.17
3 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 0:55.30 877.71
4 Tsz Ching Chan 2000 0:55.53 873.27
5 Lucy Makaea 2000 0:55.67 870.58
6 Rachel Eddy 1998 0:55.78 868.47
7 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:55.97 864.84
8 Sasha Reid 2002 0:56.23 859.89
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:29.56 913.69
2 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:29.77 906.11
3 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:29.77 906.11
4 Jake Smith 1997 0:30.80 869.71
5 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 0:31.29 852.86
6 Jacob Loughnan 2000 0:31.47 846.74
7 Sam Bell 1992 0:31.76 836.98
8 Ling Huanan 1997 0:32.51 812.22
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lani Pallister 2002 0:35.31 920.76
2 Mariah JONES 1993 0:36.58 882.91
3 Rachel Eddy 1998 0:36.74 878.24
4 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 0:36.86 874.76
5 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 0:36.89 873.89
6 Libby BRADLEY 1999 0:37.34 860.93
7 Lucy Makaea 2000 0:38.00 842.25
8 Sara ONGARO 1999 0:38.14 838.34
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 James Koch 1998 1:54.94 983.33
2 Steven KENT 1988 1:57.27 961.86
3 Ling Huanan 1997 1:59.37 942.85
4 Jake Smith 1997 1:59.53 941.42
5 Jacob Loughnan 2000 1:59.54 941.33
6 JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ 2002 2:04.87 894.59
7 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:05.66 887.83
8 ALVARO MERINO MONTES DE OCA 2001 2:05.76 886.98
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:06.91 956.76
2 Zhang Sishi 1993 2:07.42 952.46
3 Lani Pallister 2002 2:07.70 950.11
4 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:09.84 932.31
5 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 2:11.56 918.2
6 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:13.07 905.97
7 Sara ONGARO 1999 2:13.21 904.85
8 Mariah JONES 1993 2:13.85 899.71
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:51.39 949.5
2 Sam Bell 1992 0:52.22 932.34
3 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:52.76 921.31
4 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:53.16 913.22
5 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:53.28 910.8
6 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:54.11 894.24
7 Jacob Loughnan 2000 0:54.26 891.28
8 James Koch 1998 0:54.45 887.54
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:57.69 956.69
2 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:58.17 947.82
3 Natalie PEAT 1994 0:58.82 935.91
4 Rachel Eddy 1998 0:59.40 925.39
5 Madison KIDD 1997 1:00.80 900.43
6 Mariah JONES 1993 1:00.80 900.43
7 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 1:01.04 896.21
8 Lucy Makaea 2000 1:01.32 891.31
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:00.77 965.69
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:00.89 963.57
3 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 1:01.03 961.12
4 James Koch 1998 1:01.09 960.06
5 Mauro FERRO 1993 1:01.83 947.17
6 Chris DAWSON 1993 1:03.34 921.31
7 Ling Huanan 1997 1:03.43 919.79
8 Jacob Loughnan 2000 1:04.44 902.86
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lani Pallister 2002 1:11.95 953.06
2 Prue DAVIES 1997 1:12.11 950.68
3 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 1:12.27 948.31
4 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 1:12.45 945.64
5 Rachel Eddy 1998 1:13.84 925.28
6 Mariah JONES 1993 1:15.15 906.43
7 Lucy Makaea 2000 1:15.43 902.45
8 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:15.79 897.35
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 James Koch 1998 2:07.15 976.04
2 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:07.67 971.67
3 Sam Bell 1992 2:11.23 942.22
4 Mauro FERRO 1993 2:11.59 939.29
5 Chris DAWSON 1993 2:12.30 933.52
6 Jacob Loughnan 2000 2:14.28 917.6
7 Jake Smith 1997 2:14.78 913.62
8 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 2:15.42 908.54
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:22.47 981.7
2 Mariah JONES 1993 2:26.72 950.24
3 Natalie PEAT 1994 2:26.87 949.15
4 Rachel Eddy 1998 2:28.11 940.14
5 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 2:28.99 933.79
6 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:32.50 908.84
7 NĂºria Payola Anglada 1999 2:33.69 900.51
8 Lani Pallister 2002 2:35.11 890.66
More results