Orange Cup 2016 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Nov. 12, 2016
Participants 278
Results 1133
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:45.98 878
2 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:46.57 845
3 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:47.83 780
4 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 0:47.88 778
5 Danny WIECK 1991 0:48.17 764
6 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:48.29 758
7 Gianluca FONTANA 1998 0:48.31 757
8 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:48.97 727
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:54.56 739
2 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:56.59 662
3 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:57.40 634
4 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:57.61 627
5 Annamaria PADOVANO 1994 0:57.78 622
6 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 0:57.99 615
7 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:59.26 576
8 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:59.26 576
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.95 835
2 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:31.29 661
3 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:31.77 632
4 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:32.19 607
5 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:32.22 606
6 Dominik KOPYTO 1993 0:32.46 592
7 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:32.49 591
8 Gianluca FONTANA 1998 0:32.71 579
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:37.58 664
2 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 0:38.07 638
3 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:38.28 628
4 Kim SICKING 1999 0:38.54 615
5 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:38.54 615
6 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:38.69 608
7 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:39.27 582
8 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:39.42 575
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:02.37 790
2 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:05.22 738
3 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 2:05.23 737
4 Robert Franc LE ROUX 1999 2:07.40 700
5 Dominik KOPYTO 1993 2:07.83 693
6 Dominik VAVRECKA 1995 2:08.70 679
7 Lui HURSON 2000 2:09.55 666
8 Milan ERASMUS 2000 2:12.92 617
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Elisa BORASI 1993 2:14.85 738
2 Sandrine HAMEL 1998 2:21.39 640
3 Amica DE JAGER 1999 2:22.49 625
4 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:22.67 623
5 Chantal SENDEN 1993 2:24.79 596
6 Siobhan CASEY 1994 2:25.83 583
7 Alina RIEHM 1994 2:26.86 571
8 Michaela KYSELOVA 1999 2:27.80 560
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:50.60 909
2 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:50.60 909
3 Danny WIECK 1991 0:51.72 851
4 Danny WIECK 1991 0:51.72 851
5 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 0:52.39 819
6 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 0:52.39 819
7 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:52.43 817
8 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:52.43 817
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica VOLPINI 1993 1:01.00 749
2 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:02.90 683
3 Annamaria PADOVANO 1994 1:03.37 668
4 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 1:04.38 637
5 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:04.48 634
6 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:04.74 626
7 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:04.74 626
8 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:04.74 626
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Tom LOMMERS 1990 1:05.01 741
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:05.64 720
3 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 1:05.95 710
4 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 1:08.26 640
5 Gianluca FONTANA 1998 1:09.26 613
6 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 1:10.28 587
7 Dominik VAVRECKA 1995 1:10.41 583
8 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:11.19 564
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:15.60 755
2 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 1:15.90 746
3 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:17.43 703
4 Elisa BORASI 1993 1:18.17 683
5 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:19.29 655
6 Annamaria PADOVANO 1994 1:19.88 640
7 Lena VAN OS 2000 1:21.50 603
8 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:23.50 560
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 2:11.30 849
2 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 2:13.46 808
3 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 2:15.01 780
4 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:16.46 756
5 Branden ISEMONGER 1997 2:22.41 665
6 Joeri JACOBS 1997 2:24.04 643
7 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 2:24.24 640
8 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 2:24.32 639
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 2:32.80 769
2 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:34.67 742
3 Elisa BORASI 1993 2:34.74 741
4 Federica VOLPINI 1993 2:38.43 690
5 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 2:45.53 605
6 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 2:45.53 605
7 Annalena GEYER 1997 2:45.58 605
8 Alina RIEHM 1994 2:46.10 599
More results