Orange Cup 2015

200m obstacle swim women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 2:07.83 866
2 Laura QUILTER 1992 2:09.35 836
3 Xiaodie DAI 1996 2:11.58 794
4 Yidan ZHU 1997 2:14.17 749
5 Carmel BILLSON 1992 2:14.86 738
6 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:15.30 730
7 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:15.50 727
8 Mariah JONES 1993 2:16.37 713
9 Rui TAKASHIBA 1993 2:17.68 693
10 Clara THIEDE 1995 2:18.53 681
11 Yurika MITSUI 1992 2:19.88 661
12 Cristina LEANZA 1988 2:21.35 641
13 Lemay VAN RENSBURG 1998 2:23.39 614
14 Samantha BLAAUW 1995 2:23.93 607
15 Maddalena GAZZETTA 1997 2:24.46 600
16 Aurelie GOFFIN-VANBUEL 1979 2:24.49 600
17 Julia HENNIG 1998 2:24.98 594
18 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:25.41 588
19 Ela HUTTEN 1993 2:26.02 581
20 Magdalena WOLNY 1998 2:28.11 557
21 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 2:28.25 555
22 Ayanda MAPHUMULO 1999 2:28.45 553
23 Lauren FROONINCKX 1999 2:28.80 549
24 Katelijne KLAASSEN 2000 2:29.41 542
25 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 2:29.63 540
26 Michelle HEIN 1997 2:30.16 534
27 Sinead GOURLEY 1999 2:30.51 531
28 Ilse CLEVERS 1985 2:33.79 497
29 Beau GEENEN 1999 2:34.12 494
30 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 2:34.13 494
31 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:34.35 492
32 Emelye SANDERS 1999 2:35.91 477
33 Paula BOOS 1999 2:36.39 473
34 Kathy GROOT 1997 2:36.97 468
35 Wendy VEUGEN 1998 2:37.46 463
36 Aimee SOWERY 2000 2:37.61 462
37 Anouk GENTIER 1994 2:39.03 450
38 Lise van der ELSEN 2000 2:39.67 444
39 Tatum REPPEL 2000 2:39.76 444
40 Robin HEEMELS 1999 2:40.25 439
41 Diana BURGER 1997 2:41.19 432
42 Jenna KUTASH 1998 2:42.47 422
43 Martina UHL 1984 2:43.10 417
44 Hayley TATAM 1989 2:43.19 416
45 Yvette PEULEN 1994 2:43.64 413
46 Brigitte STURGEON 1998 2:45.68 398
47 Claudine ROEMEN 1974 2:46.01 395
48 Flavia SENFTEN 1996 2:47.46 385
49 Inge JACOBS 2000 2:47.66 384
50 Anne van THUIJL 1991 2:47.96 382
51 Jasmin FREUDIGER 1986 2:48.23 380
52 Danielle CHANG 1998 2:48.34 379
53 Evi TERLOUW 1999 2:48.87 375
54 Beth LITTLE 1999 2:50.12 367
55 Rafke HOBUS 2000 2:50.34 366
56 Linda LU 2000 2:50.76 363
57 Ho-Tsin DE SANCTIS 1985 2:52.44 353
58 Jinske FLORUS 2000 2:56.96 326
59 Alicia GABRIEL 2000 2:57.45 324
60 Daniƫlle STEVENS 1988 3:00.42 308
61 Isabelle JANSSEN 2000 3:08.88 268
62 Elianne BOERBOOM 1999 3:38.34 173