Orange Cup 2015 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Nov. 14, 2015
Participants 307
Results 1064
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:46.15 869
2 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:46.26 862
3 Tim BRANG 1997 0:47.42 801
4 Steven KENT 1988 0:47.62 790
5 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:47.75 784
6 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:48.00 772
7 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:48.30 758
8 Samuel BELL 1992 0:48.38 754
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:53.78 771
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:55.72 693
3 Laura QUILTER 1992 0:55.91 686
4 Samantha LEE 1992 0:56.18 676
5 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:56.69 658
6 Martina MAZZI 1990 0:57.31 637
7 Josefin NILSSON 1993 0:57.51 631
8 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 0:58.50 599
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andy MCMILLAN 1985 0:31.12 672
2 Danny WIECK 1991 0:31.13 672
3 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:31.13 672
4 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:31.22 666
5 Naoya HIRANO 1986 0:31.25 664
6 Sasha Andrea BARTOLO 1994 0:31.42 653
7 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:31.60 642
8 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 0:31.86 627
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Laura QUILTER 1992 0:34.66 846
2 Samantha LEE 1992 0:36.38 732
3 Huimin WU 1998 0:36.50 725
4 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:37.07 692
5 Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:37.35 676
6 Xiaodie DAI 1996 0:37.68 659
7 Mariah JONES 1993 0:37.69 658
8 Cristina LEANZA 1988 0:37.77 654
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:55.98 928
2 Steven KENT 1988 1:56.14 924
3 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:59.35 852
4 Sasha Andrea BARTOLO 1994 1:59.47 849
5 Will HARMSEN 1995 1:59.56 847
6 Andy MCMILLAN 1985 2:00.33 831
7 Suguru ANDO 1991 2:01.04 817
8 Junhong LIN 1996 2:01.95 798
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 2:07.83 866
2 Laura QUILTER 1992 2:09.35 836
3 Xiaodie DAI 1996 2:11.58 794
4 Yidan ZHU 1997 2:14.17 749
5 Carmel BILLSON 1992 2:14.86 738
6 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:15.30 730
7 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:15.50 727
8 Mariah JONES 1993 2:16.37 713
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:52.90 795
2 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:53.26 779
3 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:53.46 770
4 Samuel BELL 1992 0:53.49 769
5 Tim BRANG 1997 0:53.83 755
6 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:54.18 740
7 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:55.06 705
8 Riccardo BIANCHI 1987 0:55.48 689
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:58.61 844
2 Pamela HENDRY 1991 1:01.34 736
3 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:02.39 700
4 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:03.04 678
5 Martina MAZZI 1990 1:03.61 660
6 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:03.77 655
7 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:03.84 653
8 Francesca CRIVELLI 1997 1:03.98 649
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:02.99 815
2 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:03.79 785
3 Sasha Andrea BARTOLO 1994 1:04.32 765
4 Andy MCMILLAN 1985 1:04.34 765
5 Suguru ANDO 1991 1:04.70 752
6 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 1:05.39 728
7 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:05.53 724
8 Naoya HIRANO 1986 1:05.75 717
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 1:09.91 955
2 Laura QUILTER 1992 1:13.68 816
3 Xiaodie DAI 1996 1:14.45 791
4 Pamela HENDRY 1991 1:16.08 741
5 Serena NIGRIS 1999 1:17.24 708
6 Yurika MITSUI 1992 1:17.49 701
7 Haylie BURTON 1996 1:17.70 696
8 Carmel BILLSON 1992 1:18.09 685
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samuel BELL 1992 2:10.82 858
2 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:11.39 847
3 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 2:13.87 801
4 Chris DAWSON 1993 2:15.01 780
5 Steven KENT 1988 2:15.93 765
6 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 2:16.08 762
7 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:19.71 704
8 Christiaan MALAN 1993 2:20.33 695
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Xiaodie DAI 1996 2:30.67 803
2 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:31.83 784
3 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:33.15 764
4 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 2:34.29 747
5 Haylie BURTON 1996 2:35.07 736
6 Mariah JONES 1993 2:36.53 716
7 Maddalena GAZZETTA 1997 2:38.31 692
8 Xueyi BAO 1996 2:39.12 681
More results