Orange Cup 2015 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Nov. 14, 2015
Participants 307
Results 1064
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:46.15 949.95
2 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:46.26 947.4
3 Tim BRANG 1997 0:47.42 920.86
4 Steven KENT 1988 0:47.62 916.35
5 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:47.75 913.43
6 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:48.00 907.83
7 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:48.30 901.16
8 Samuel BELL 1992 0:48.38 899.39
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:53.78 907.55
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:55.72 869.62
3 Laura QUILTER 1992 0:55.91 865.98
4 Samantha LEE 1992 0:56.18 860.84
5 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:56.69 851.2
6 Martina MAZZI 1990 0:57.31 839.61
7 Josefin NILSSON 1993 0:57.51 835.91
8 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 0:58.50 817.79
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andy MCMILLAN 1985 0:31.12 858.67
2 Danny WIECK 1991 0:31.13 858.33
3 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:31.13 858.33
4 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:31.22 855.25
5 Naoya HIRANO 1986 0:31.25 854.22
6 Sasha Andrea BARTOLO 1994 0:31.42 848.44
7 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:31.60 842.35
8 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 0:31.86 833.64
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Laura QUILTER 1992 0:34.66 940.67
2 Samantha LEE 1992 0:36.38 888.78
3 Huimin WU 1998 0:36.50 885.25
4 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:37.07 868.68
5 Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:37.35 860.65
6 Xiaodie DAI 1996 0:37.68 851.26
7 Mariah JONES 1993 0:37.69 850.98
8 Cristina LEANZA 1988 0:37.77 848.72
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:55.98 973.7
2 Steven KENT 1988 1:56.14 972.23
3 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:59.35 943.03
4 Sasha Andrea BARTOLO 1994 1:59.47 941.95
5 Will HARMSEN 1995 1:59.56 941.15
6 Andy MCMILLAN 1985 2:00.33 934.27
7 Suguru ANDO 1991 2:01.04 927.96
8 Junhong LIN 1996 2:01.95 919.94
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 2:07.83 949.02
2 Laura QUILTER 1992 2:09.35 936.36
3 Xiaodie DAI 1996 2:11.58 918.04
4 Yidan ZHU 1997 2:14.17 897.16
5 Carmel BILLSON 1992 2:14.86 891.66
6 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:15.30 888.18
7 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:15.50 886.6
8 Mariah JONES 1993 2:16.37 879.75
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:52.90 918.47
2 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:53.26 911.2
3 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:53.46 907.19
4 Samuel BELL 1992 0:53.49 906.59
5 Tim BRANG 1997 0:53.83 899.8
6 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:54.18 892.86
7 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:55.06 875.62
8 Riccardo BIANCHI 1987 0:55.48 867.5
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:58.61 939.74
2 Pamela HENDRY 1991 1:01.34 890.96
3 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:02.39 872.81
4 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:03.04 861.74
5 Martina MAZZI 1990 1:03.61 852.13
6 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:03.77 849.45
7 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:03.84 848.29
8 Francesca CRIVELLI 1997 1:03.98 845.95
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:02.99 927.25
2 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:03.79 913.72
3 Sasha Andrea BARTOLO 1994 1:04.32 904.86
4 Andy MCMILLAN 1985 1:04.34 904.53
5 Suguru ANDO 1991 1:04.70 898.55
6 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 1:05.39 887.19
7 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:05.53 884.9
8 Naoya HIRANO 1986 1:05.75 881.32
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 1:09.91 983.84
2 Laura QUILTER 1992 1:13.68 927.6
3 Xiaodie DAI 1996 1:14.45 916.46
4 Pamela HENDRY 1991 1:16.08 893.26
5 Serena NIGRIS 1999 1:17.24 877.07
6 Yurika MITSUI 1992 1:17.49 873.61
7 Haylie BURTON 1996 1:17.70 870.72
8 Carmel BILLSON 1992 1:18.09 865.37
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samuel BELL 1992 2:10.82 945.58
2 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:11.39 940.92
3 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 2:13.87 920.88
4 Chris DAWSON 1993 2:15.01 911.79
5 Steven KENT 1988 2:15.93 904.51
6 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 2:16.08 903.33
7 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:19.71 875.16
8 Christiaan MALAN 1993 2:20.33 870.42
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Xiaodie DAI 1996 2:30.67 921.77
2 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:31.83 913.56
3 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:33.15 904.28
4 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 2:34.29 896.34
5 Haylie BURTON 1996 2:35.07 890.94
6 Mariah JONES 1993 2:36.53 880.91
7 Maddalena GAZZETTA 1997 2:38.31 868.82
8 Xueyi BAO 1996 2:39.12 863.37
More results