Open Spanish National Championships 2017 results

Location Madrid, Spain
Date April 29, 2017
Participants 217
Results 752
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:47.71 786
2 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:48.33 756
3 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:48.51 748
4 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:48.81 734
5 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:49.01 725
6 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:49.16 718
7 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:49.35 710
8 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:49.62 699
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:55.89 687
2 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:55.92 686
3 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:56.46 666
4 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 0:56.54 664
5 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:56.61 661
6 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 0:58.61 596
7 Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:58.99 584
8 ANA MUIÑO RAÑA 1999 0:59.33 574
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:30.06 746
2 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:30.28 730
3 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:30.89 688
4 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 0:30.96 683
5 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:31.14 671
6 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 0:31.21 667
7 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:31.30 661
8 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:31.74 634
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:36.87 703
2 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:36.96 698
3 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:37.16 687
4 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:37.42 672
5 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:37.46 670
6 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:37.56 665
7 Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:38.13 635
8 Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:38.21 631
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:16.01 719
2 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:17.23 700
3 MARIA NUÑEZ CATALAN 1996 2:17.50 696
4 MARIA NUÑEZ CATALAN 1996 2:19.91 661
5 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:20.00 659
6 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:20.00 659
7 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 2:20.53 652
8 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:21.94 633
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 1:00.10 783
2 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 1:00.33 774
3 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:01.59 727
4 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:01.92 716
5 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:02.31 702
6 CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 1:02.82 685
7 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:03.10 676
8 PAULA AGRA NEIRA 1999 1:03.22 672
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:03.98 778
2 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:04.77 750
3 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:04.97 743
4 JOSÉ VICTOR García CASTILLO 1988 1:06.37 697
5 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:06.58 690
6 HUGO SAEZ PERALES 1987 1:06.58 690
7 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:07.00 677
8 JOSÉ VICTOR García CASTILLO 1988 1:07.18 672
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:15.45 760
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:15.64 754
3 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:15.99 744
4 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:17.42 703
5 Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:17.67 696
6 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:17.82 692
7 Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:18.94 663
8 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:19.33 654
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Emma HENDERSON 1998 2:30.53 805
2 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 2:32.42 775
3 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:33.41 760
4 Samantha REDONDO 1993 2:33.92 753
5 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:34.07 751
6 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:34.53 744
7 Emma HENDERSON 1998 2:34.91 738
8 Samantha REDONDO 1993 2:35.16 735
More results