Open Spanish Championships 2019 results

Location Torrevieja, Spain
Date May 4, 2019
Participants 285
Results 1087
Original file
Published on May 29, 2019, 7:52 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:46.92 826
2
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:47.97 773
3
Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:48.11 767
4 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:48.60 744
5 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:48.88 731
6 GERMAN SILVESTRE VERCHER 1998 0:49.18 718
7 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 0:49.58 700
8 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 0:49.71 695
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:56.19 676
2
MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 0:57.25 639
3
Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 0:58.07 613
4 NOELIA LOUREIRO SERRANO 2001 0:58.11 611
5 Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:59.13 580
6 MERCEDES SANCHEZ PEIDRO 1995 0:59.30 575
7 LOLA GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ 2000 0:59.59 567
8 LARA LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ 2002 0:59.94 557
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:29.84 763
2
Mauro FERRO 1993 0:30.20 736
3
Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:30.51 714
4 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:30.65 704
5 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:31.21 667
6 HUGO ANGEL SAEZ PERALES 1987 0:31.66 639
7 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:31.93 622
8 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 0:32.70 579
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:36.33 735
2
MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 0:36.90 701
3
SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:37.02 694
4 MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 2004 0:37.94 645
5 CLAUDIA NORIEGA MARTIN 2003 0:38.02 641
6 ELSA LOPEZ RUIZ 2002 0:38.10 637
7 Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:38.19 632
8 Tové VAN ZYL 1997 0:38.24 630
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
IVAN AMILLO ESCOBE DO 2000 2:02.81 782
2
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:02.87 781
3
ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:04.60 749
4 JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ 2002 2:04.67 747
5 SERGIO VARGAS GARMENDIA 1998 2:04.73 746
6 ALVARO MERINO MONTES DE OC 2001 2:05.64 730
7 CARLOS CORONADO TEJEDA 2003 2:08.79 678
8 JOSE MIRANDA GARCIA 2001 2:08.99 675
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:16.49 712
2
Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 2:17.81 691
3
ELSA LOPEZ RUIZ 2002 2:18.61 679
4 ESTHER GARCIA DE LA VIRGEN 1999 2:18.77 677
5 Bianca OPPERMAN 2002 2:18.89 675
6 Laura MALAVE CASCALES 1998 2:19.03 673
7 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:19.34 669
8 NEREA VILA GARRO 1998 2:20.49 652
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:52.31 822
2
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:52.77 801
3
Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:53.55 767
4 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:54.49 728
5 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 0:54.51 727
6 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:55.27 697
7 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 0:55.94 672
8 Ricardo PEACH 1995 0:55.99 671
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:01.61 727
2
Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:01.90 716
3
PAULA AGRA NEIRA 1999 1:02.05 711
4 MERCEDES SANCHEZ PEIDRO 1995 1:02.61 692
5 MARIA EUGENIA ACEBO MONCALIAN 2000 1:03.31 670
6 FÁTIMA VEIGA AGÜEROS 1995 1:03.51 663
7 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 1:03.80 654
8 LUCIA EGUILUZ DE CELIS 1996 1:04.46 634
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:03.82 784
2
Mauro FERRO 1993 1:04.08 774
3
Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:04.50 759
4 Davide TOMINEC 1995 1:06.34 698
5 ALVARO MERINO MONTES DE OC 2001 1:06.69 687
6 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:06.79 684
7 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 1:06.81 683
8 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 1:07.22 671
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:13.86 810
2
Bianca OPPERMAN 2002 1:17.29 707
3
MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 1:17.68 696
4 ELSA LOPEZ RUIZ 2002 1:17.86 691
5 Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:18.39 677
6 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 1:18.91 664
7 CLAUDIA NORIEGA MARTIN 2003 1:18.95 663
8 MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 2004 1:19.43 651
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
FRANCESCO IPPOL ITO 1996 2:13.97 799
2
JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:14.23 794
3
ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 2:14.87 783
4 SERGIO VARGAS GARMENDIA 1998 2:15.00 781
5 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:17.34 741
6 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 2:17.56 738
7 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 2:18.57 722
8 JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ 2002 2:19.55 707
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:30.73 802
2
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:31.31 792
3
Emma HENDERSON 1998 2:32.02 781
4 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:34.49 744
5 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 2:34.79 740
6 MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 2004 2:35.93 724
7 Bianca OPPERMAN 2002 2:36.35 718
8 PAULA AGRA NEIRA 1999 2:36.76 713
More results