NP Selectie Wedstrijd 2018 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date May 13, 2018
Participants 31
Results 147
Original file

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:26.14 748
2 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:26.65 705
3 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:26.67 704
4 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:26.68 703
5 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:27.31 656
6 Marijn in 't VELD 2000 0:27.76 624
7 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:28.10 602
8 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:28.17 597
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:28.47 915
2 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:29.03 863
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:29.20 848
4 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:30.73 727
5 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:30.80 722
6 Janneke RAS 1995 0:30.91 715
7 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:30.96 711
8 Abigail DEN BOEF 2002 0:31.67 664
More results

50m freestyle

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:24.22 1000
2 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:24.73 939
3 Marijn in 't VELD 2000 0:26.16 793
4 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:26.27 783
5 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:26.40 772
6 Bas de REUVER 2001 0:26.54 760
7 Christopher van GIESEN 2002 0:26.93 727
8 Guido BRINK 2002 0:27.52 681
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:26.82 980
2 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:28.81 790
3 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:29.54 733
4 Abigail DEN BOEF 2002 0:29.96 703
5 Sharon WOLFS 2000 0:30.62 658
6 Leonie ATRES 2000 0:31.53 603
7 Inge JACOBS 2000 0:32.13 569
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:18.33 646
2 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:18.79 600
3 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:18.83 596
4 Guido BRINK 2002 0:19.99 498
5 Marijn in 't VELD 2000 0:20.55 458
6 Christopher van GIESEN 2002 0:21.18 419
7 Bas VAN DEN AKKER 2002 0:23.50 306
8 Jop VERHOEF 2002 0:23.88 292
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:18.99 911
2 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:20.08 770
3 Janneke RAS 1995 0:20.12 766
4 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:20.27 749
5 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:22.77 528
6 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:22.94 516
7 Abigail DEN BOEF 2002 0:24.79 409
8 Leonie ATRES 2000 0:24.86 406
More results

50m manikin carry (relay)

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:42.43 506
2 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:43.42 472
3 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 0:46.19 392
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:47.81 768
2 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:48.37 741
3 Abigail DEN BOEF 2002 0:53.07 561
More results

50m person tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:24.83 1000
2 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:25.25 950
3 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:25.29 946
4 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:25.88 883
5 Robert HENDRIKS 1984 0:26.21 850
6 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:27.23 758
7 Finn van den BERG 2001 0:29.29 609
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:27.78 1000
2 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:27.88 989
3 Janneke RAS 1995 0:27.94 982
4 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:29.03 876
5 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 0:29.19 861
6 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:30.94 723
7 Sharon WOLFS 2000 0:31.17 707
8 Inge JACOBS 2000 0:32.14 645
More results

25m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:16.25 766
2 Robert HENDRIKS 1984 0:16.79 694
3 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:17.15 651
4 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:17.17 649
5 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:17.37 627
6 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:17.98 565
7 Christopher van GIESEN 2002 0:18.38 529
8 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:18.47 521
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:19.53 865
2 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:20.31 769
3 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:20.50 748
4 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:20.51 747
5 Janneke RAS 1995 0:20.83 713
6 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 0:21.38 659
7 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:22.17 591
8 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:22.67 553
More results

50m torpedo tow

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:25.45 982
2 Marijn in 't VELD 2000 0:27.97 740
3 Rick BONGERS 2000 0:28.11 729
4 Bas de REUVER 2001 0:28.23 719
5 Bas VAN DEN AKKER 2002 0:30.17 589
6 Finn van den BERG 2001 0:30.47 572
7 Jop VERHOEF 2002 0:30.91 548
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:28.31 1000
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:28.53 977
3 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:28.99 931
4 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:30.49 800
5 Sharon WOLFS 2000 0:32.40 667
More results

50m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:27.07 866
2 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:27.56 821
3 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:27.68 810
4 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:28.03 780
5 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:28.07 777
6 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:30.13 628
7 Guido BRINK 2002 0:32.31 509
8 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 0:32.71 491
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:30.27 863
2 Janneke RAS 1995 0:30.89 812
3 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:31.36 776
4 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:32.12 722
5 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:33.69 626
6 Inge JACOBS 2000 0:36.43 495
7 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:38.07 433
8 Abigail DEN BOEF 2002 0:40.34 364
More results