NP Selectie Wedstrijd 2018 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date May 13, 2018
Participants 31
Results 147
Original file

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:26.14 -
2 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:26.65 -
3 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:26.67 -
4 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:26.68 -
5 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:27.31 -
6 Marijn in 't VELD 2000 0:27.76 -
7 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:28.10 -
8 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:28.17 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:28.47 -
2 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:29.03 -
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:29.20 -
4 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:30.73 -
5 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:30.80 -
6 Janneke RAS 1995 0:30.91 -
7 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:30.96 -
8 Abigail DEN BOEF 2002 0:31.67 -
More results

50m freestyle

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:24.22 -
2 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:24.73 -
3 Marijn in 't VELD 2000 0:26.16 -
4 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:26.27 -
5 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:26.40 -
6 Bas de REUVER 2001 0:26.54 -
7 Christopher van GIESEN 2002 0:26.93 -
8 Guido BRINK 2002 0:27.52 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:26.82 -
2 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:28.81 -
3 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:29.54 -
4 Abigail DEN BOEF 2002 0:29.96 -
5 Sharon WOLFS 2000 0:30.62 -
6 Leonie ATRES 2000 0:31.53 -
7 Inge JACOBS 2000 0:32.13 -
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:18.33 -
2 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:18.79 -
3 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:18.83 -
4 Guido BRINK 2002 0:19.99 -
5 Marijn in 't VELD 2000 0:20.55 -
6 Christopher van GIESEN 2002 0:21.18 -
7 Bas VAN DEN AKKER 2002 0:23.50 -
8 Jop VERHOEF 2002 0:23.88 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:18.99 -
2 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:20.08 -
3 Janneke RAS 1995 0:20.12 -
4 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:20.27 -
5 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:22.77 -
6 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:22.94 -
7 Abigail DEN BOEF 2002 0:24.79 -
8 Leonie ATRES 2000 0:24.86 -
More results

50m manikin carry (relay)

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:42.43 -
2 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:43.42 -
3 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 0:46.19 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:47.81 -
2 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:48.37 -
3 Abigail DEN BOEF 2002 0:53.07 -
More results

50m person tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:24.83 -
2 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:25.25 -
3 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:25.29 -
4 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:25.88 -
5 Robert HENDRIKS 1984 0:26.21 -
6 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:27.23 -
7 Finn van den BERG 2001 0:29.29 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:27.78 -
2 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:27.88 -
3 Janneke RAS 1995 0:27.94 -
4 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:29.03 -
5 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 0:29.19 -
6 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:30.94 -
7 Sharon WOLFS 2000 0:31.17 -
8 Inge JACOBS 2000 0:32.14 -
More results

25m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:16.25 -
2 Robert HENDRIKS 1984 0:16.79 -
3 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:17.15 -
4 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:17.17 -
5 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:17.37 -
6 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:17.98 -
7 Christopher van GIESEN 2002 0:18.38 -
8 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:18.47 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:19.53 -
2 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:20.31 -
3 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:20.50 -
4 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:20.51 -
5 Janneke RAS 1995 0:20.83 -
6 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 0:21.38 -
7 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:22.17 -
8 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:22.67 -
More results

50m torpedo tow

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:25.45 -
2 Marijn in 't VELD 2000 0:27.97 -
3 Rick BONGERS 2000 0:28.11 -
4 Bas de REUVER 2001 0:28.23 -
5 Bas VAN DEN AKKER 2002 0:30.17 -
6 Finn van den BERG 2001 0:30.47 -
7 Jop VERHOEF 2002 0:30.91 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:28.31 -
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:28.53 -
3 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:28.99 -
4 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:30.49 -
5 Sharon WOLFS 2000 0:32.40 -
More results

50m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:27.07 -
2 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:27.56 -
3 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:27.68 -
4 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:28.03 -
5 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 0:28.07 -
6 Iwan HOBUS 2001 0:30.13 -
7 Guido BRINK 2002 0:32.31 -
8 Robin KUIPHOF 2003 0:32.71 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:30.27 -
2 Janneke RAS 1995 0:30.89 -
3 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:31.36 -
4 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:32.12 -
5 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:33.69 -
6 Inge JACOBS 2000 0:36.43 -
7 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:38.07 -
8 Abigail DEN BOEF 2002 0:40.34 -
More results