North Australian Championships 2019 results

Location Mackay, Australia
Date Oct. 25, 2019
Participants 185
Results 384
Original file
Published on Feb. 9, 2020, 5:40 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aedan Leslie None 1:00.45 667.26
2 Ben Tumelty None 1:01.92 643.78
3 Kade Goudie 2002 1:06.70 574.63
4 Jake Devine None 1:09.20 542.84
5 Cory Hutchison None 1:12.86 501.74
6 Jackson Rogers None 1:13.85 491.73
7 Matthew Cumming 1979 1:14.73 483.23
8 Mitchell Rogers None 1:15.28 478.11
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anastasia Wynberg None 1:10.20 632.17
2 Alisha Davy None 1:12.67 599.7
3 Mollie Skerman None 1:13.67 587.22
4 Rhiannon Copsey None 1:16.06 558.95
5 Alaina Smith None 1:16.09 558.61
6 Emersen Hardy None 1:18.00 537.62
7 Sarah Nash None 1:18.03 537.3
8 Mackenzie Whitehouse None 1:18.59 531.41
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kane Martin None 0:38.32 644.32
2 Ben Tumelty None 0:39.56 613.98
3 Aedan Leslie None 0:39.73 609.97
4 Ryan Bennett 1986 0:39.93 605.3
5 Kade Goudie 2002 0:40.11 601.14
6 Jackson Rogers None 0:40.95 582.26
7 Jake Devine None 0:41.55 569.32
8 Bryce Menzies None 0:42.95 540.88
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lilly Eveans None 0:42.19 732.5
2 Alisha Davy None 0:43.06 711.62
3 Lily Rosa None 0:43.31 705.74
4 Hayley Andrejic None 0:43.62 698.53
5 Anastasia Wynberg None 0:44.85 670.74
6 Stephanie Elliott None 0:44.87 670.29
7 Trinity White None 0:45.36 659.6
8 Sarah Nash None 0:46.17 642.37
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aedan Leslie None 2:33.23 680.73
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Georgia Ross None 2:43.76 688.5
2 Irene Cats None 2:44.00 687.03
3 Michaela Whitmee None 3:01.65 589.05
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aedan Leslie None 1:05.56 693.15
2 Kade Goudie 2002 1:09.53 635.32
3 Jackson Rogers None 1:15.40 561.04
4 Kane Martin None 1:15.73 557.26
5 Cory Hutchison None 1:16.17 552.29
6 Jacob Fowler None 1:17.74 535.16
7 Ben Tumelty None 1:17.75 535.06
8 Matthew Cumming 1979 1:18.52 527.01
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alaina Smith None 1:10.74 740.36
2 Anastasia Wynberg None 1:13.09 706.91
3 Alisha Davy None 1:13.59 700.01
4 Lilly Eveans None 1:14.39 689.13
5 Emersen Hardy None 1:17.75 645.55
6 Sarah Nash None 1:17.97 642.81
7 Chloe Hooton None 1:18.62 634.82
8 Hayley Andrejic None 1:19.90 619.47
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jackson Rogers None 1:01.89 893.13
2 Ben Tumelty None 1:02.30 886.06
3 Kade Goudie 2002 1:04.50 848.99
4 Jake Devine None 1:05.28 836.2
5 Mitchell Rogers None 1:08.30 788.36
6 Kane Martin None 1:08.59 783.91
7 Clay Valigura None 1:09.33 772.66
8 Kobi Holden None 1:11.04 747.3
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anastasia Wynberg None 1:07.25 914.72
2 Bailee Zammit None 1:10.03 871.36
3 Alaina Smith None 1:11.32 851.88
4 Stephanie Elliott None 1:11.50 849.19
5 Brittany Hooton None 1:11.78 845.03
6 Hayley Andrejic None 1:12.12 839.99
7 Alisha Davy None 1:12.37 836.31
8 Lilly Eveans None 1:12.70 831.48
More results