MISP 2019 results

Location Seraing, Belgium
Date April 28, 2019
Participants 271
Results 923
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Tim BRANG 1997 0:47.84 780
2 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:48.40 753
3 Maximilian ULRICH 1997 0:49.22 716
4 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:50.03 682
5 Fabian THUMM 1999 0:50.40 667
6 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:50.58 660
7 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 0:51.48 626
8 Erik SIGGEMANN 1999 0:51.78 615
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 0:55.11 717
2 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:56.36 670
3 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:58.55 598
4 Luisa HEETHEY 1997 1:00.96 529
5 Kim SICKING 1999 1:01.08 526
6 Bo VAN DE PLAS 2001 1:01.10 526
7 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 1:03.42 470
8 Lillyfee FUNK 2003 1:03.43 470
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.80 848
2 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:30.76 696
3 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 0:31.55 645
4 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:32.16 609
5 Fabian THUMM 1999 0:32.35 599
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:33.06 561
7 Wouter BAELUS 1987 0:33.24 552
8 Jeroen LECOUTERE 1987 0:33.30 549
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:37.43 672
2 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 0:37.64 661
3 Nina Holt 2003 0:37.74 655
4 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:37.78 653
5 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:38.10 637
6 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:38.56 614
7 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:39.37 577
8 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:39.53 570
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 2:05.50 733
2 Corentin STAVART 1999 2:07.38 701
3 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:10.67 649
4 Jeroen LECOUTERE 1987 2:12.17 627
5 Sammy FEYS 2000 2:13.45 609
6 Maarten VAN LAETHEM 1999 2:13.79 605
7 Arne WULF 2002 2:14.16 600
8 Steven DEFOIN 1996 2:14.41 596
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samira Erhart 1999 2:16.25 715
2 Selina Müller 1998 2:19.76 663
3 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 2:23.05 618
4 Valentina TOTI 2001 2:23.54 612
5 Emma THIRY 2001 2:26.22 579
6 Celina SEIDEL 1999 2:27.47 564
7 Johanna SCHREIBER 2001 2:28.82 549
8 Rebecca Nissen 1999 2:31.86 516
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:52.30 823
2 Tim BRANG 1997 0:55.80 677
3 Maximilian ULRICH 1997 0:56.93 638
4 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:57.20 629
5 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:57.46 620
6 Fabian THUMM 1999 0:57.77 610
7 Nils Mündelein 2001 0:57.89 607
8 Pascal WALBRACH 1999 0:58.01 603
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:02.81 686
2 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 1:03.89 651
3 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:04.22 641
4 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:04.90 622
5 Kim SICKING 1999 1:06.24 585
6 Celina SEIDEL 1999 1:07.03 564
7 Lotte ISTAS 2004 1:07.99 540
8 Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:08.04 539
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 1:02.92 818
2 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:03.53 794
3 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 1:04.62 755
4 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:07.83 653
5 Wouter BAELUS 1987 1:08.72 628
6 Arne WULF 2002 1:09.58 605
7 Jeroen LECOUTERE 1987 1:09.90 596
8 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 1:11.13 566
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 1:14.72 782
2 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:16.46 730
3 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:16.68 724
4 Nina Holt 2003 1:17.14 711
5 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:18.03 687
6 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 1:18.33 679
7 Kim SICKING 1999 1:20.91 616
8 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:21.55 602
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:14.23 794
2 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 2:17.81 734
3 Corentin STAVART 1999 2:18.91 717
4 Wouter BAELUS 1987 2:20.00 700
5 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 2:23.18 654
6 Iwan HOBUS 2001 2:24.88 631
7 Jeroen LECOUTERE 1987 2:24.91 631
8 Sebastian Walle 2001 2:25.35 625
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bo VAN DE PLAS 2001 2:33.84 754
2 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:35.95 724
3 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 2:36.45 717
4 Kerstin LANGE 1990 2:37.60 701
5 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 2:38.62 688
6 Celina SEIDEL 1999 2:39.93 671
7 Ela HUTTEN 1993 2:43.11 633
8 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:43.60 627
More results