Memorial Sastre - Dupont 2019 results

Location Charleroi, Belgium
Date Nov. 17, 2019
Participants 69
Results 189
Original file
Published on Nov. 23, 2019, 12:14 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Corentin STAVART 1999 0:49.89 687
2 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:50.85 649
3 Bastien NOEL 2001 0:54.22 535
4 Florian MILLARD 2001 0:54.90 516
5 Thomas GUITTET 2003 0:57.87 440
6 Lou SCHUMACHER 2002 0:59.93 396
7 Kyllian DETHIER 2003 1:01.30 370
8 Clément NOEL 2004 1:06.56 289
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:59.58 567
2 Elise DESCAMPS 2001 1:07.53 389
3 Mélanie DELANNOY 2004 1:08.81 368
4 Marine HARZÉ 1997 1:08.85 367
5 Ines GUILLAUME 2003 1:11.55 327
6 Sydney BAUM 1993 1:12.24 318
7 Florine GORLIER 2003 1:13.19 306
8 Philomène PETIT 2002 1:15.31 281
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Noah DEFLANDRE 2005 0:34.05 513
2 Loris ROSOLEN 2005 0:34.16 508
3 Florian DELRÉE 2005 0:36.24 426
4 Sasha ZIMER 2008 0:43.25 250
5 Tom DORATIOTTO 2008 0:45.96 208
6 Théo VERLAINE 2008 0:47.18 193
7 Sverre VAN ACKERBROECK 2008 0:49.03 172
8 Owen REMACLE 2005 0:49.66 165
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lili ROUBAUD 2005 0:37.65 660
2 Pauline COQUETTE 2005 0:37.66 660
3 Janice BONHOMME 2006 0:37.66 660
4 Lisa SWIRIO 2005 0:38.73 606
5 Nell DEWAEL 2006 0:38.73 606
6 Camille MARCHAL 2005 0:38.90 598
7 Zara WELLIN 2007 0:45.84 366
8 Aude MILLARD 2007 1:00.84 156
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lou SCHUMACHER 2002 2:14.71 592
2 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 2:15.16 586
3 Arthur ENGEL 1999 2:24.42 481
4 Florian MILLARD 2001 2:25.04 474
5 Kyllian DETHIER 2003 2:28.90 438
6 Thomas GUITTET 2003 2:39.94 354
7 Paul ROUBAUD 2004 2:44.07 328
8 Nicolas JAMBE 1990 2:45.73 318
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marine HARZÉ 1997 2:23.73 609
2 Emma THIRY 2001 2:31.63 519
3 Elise DESCAMPS 2001 2:35.40 482
4 Florine GORLIER 2003 2:42.56 421
5 Mélanie DELANNOY 2004 2:48.59 377
6 Philomène PETIT 2002 2:49.46 372
7 Lola CHINA 2003 3:00.58 307
8 Laetitia HEYLEN 2002 3:01.90 300
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Corentin STAVART 1999 0:55.90 674
2 Bastien NOEL 2001 1:03.08 469
3 Florian MILLARD 2001 1:04.67 435
4 Kyllian DETHIER 2003 1:07.19 388
5 Thomas GUITTET 2003 1:07.64 380
6 Brivaël FORMANN 2004 1:07.82 377
7 Kevin RIEDIJK 1991 1:09.85 345
8 Clément NOEL 2004 1:10.21 340
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marine HARZÉ 1997 1:06.56 576
2 Elise DESCAMPS 2001 1:08.93 519
3 Emma THIRY 2001 1:10.28 489
4 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 1:12.39 448
5 Ines GUILLAUME 2003 1:16.44 380
6 Philomène PETIT 2002 1:17.98 358
7 Soline FRANCOU 2002 1:19.33 340
8 Laetitia HEYLEN 2002 1:19.63 336
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:07.51 662
2 Corentin STAVART 1999 1:10.39 584
3 Lou SCHUMACHER 2002 1:15.25 478
4 Bastien NOEL 2001 1:18.08 428
5 Brivaël FORMANN 2004 1:20.83 385
6 Florian MILLARD 2001 1:21.46 377
7 Thomas GUITTET 2003 1:23.31 352
8 Téo LIBERT 2003 1:23.48 350
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 1:16.28 735
2 Marine HARZÉ 1997 1:19.21 656
3 Emma THIRY 2001 1:25.16 528
4 Sydney BAUM 1993 1:26.29 508
5 Elise DESCAMPS 2001 1:30.25 444
6 Philomène PETIT 2002 1:35.06 380
7 Mélanie DELANNOY 2004 1:36.45 363
8 Lisa WELLIN 2002 1:43.85 291
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Noah DEFLANDRE 2005 1:12.20 466
2 Loris ROSOLEN 2005 1:17.75 373
3 Florian DELRÉE 2005 1:18.21 367
4 Sasha ZIMER 2008 1:26.92 267
5 Tom DORATIOTTO 2008 1:27.34 263
6 Nicolas JANSSEN 2008 1:29.86 242
7 Roméo SCHUMACHER 2006 1:31.76 227
8 Théo DEFLANDRE 2008 1:35.50 201
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nell DEWAEL 2006 1:15.51 556
2 Camille MARCHAL 2005 1:21.27 446
3 Lili ROUBAUD 2005 1:21.45 443
4 Pauline COQUETTE 2005 1:27.16 361
5 Lisa SWIRIO 2005 1:29.03 339
6 Zara WELLIN 2007 1:37.44 258
7 Aude MILLARD 2007 1:49.24 183
8 Cléa PAJE 2009 1:57.11 149
More results