Memorial Sastre - Dupont 2019 results

Location Charleroi, Belgium
Date Nov. 17, 2019
Participants 69
Results 189
Original file
Published on Nov. 23, 2019, 12:14 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Corentin STAVART 1999 0:49.89 866.51
2 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:50.85 846.17
3 Bastien NOEL 2001 0:54.22 778.31
4 Florian MILLARD 2001 0:54.90 765.28
5 Thomas GUITTET 2003 0:57.87 710.98
6 Lou SCHUMACHER 2002 0:59.93 675.81
7 Kyllian DETHIER 2003 1:01.30 653.56
8 Clément NOEL 2004 1:06.56 576.5
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:59.58 798.46
2 Elise DESCAMPS 2001 1:07.53 669.9
3 Mélanie DELANNOY 2004 1:08.81 651.47
4 Marine HARZÉ 1997 1:08.85 650.91
5 Ines GUILLAUME 2003 1:11.55 614.14
6 Sydney BAUM 1993 1:12.24 605.19
7 Florine GORLIER 2003 1:13.19 593.17
8 Philomène PETIT 2002 1:15.31 567.59
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Noah DEFLANDRE 2005 0:34.05 763.58
2 Loris ROSOLEN 2005 0:34.16 760.22
3 Florian DELRÉE 2005 0:36.24 699.56
4 Sasha ZIMER 2008 0:43.25 535.11
5 Tom DORATIOTTO 2008 0:45.96 488.08
6 Théo VERLAINE 2008 0:47.18 469.91
7 Sverre VAN ACKERBROECK 2008 0:49.03 445.94
8 Owen REMACLE 2005 0:49.66 438.76
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lili ROUBAUD 2005 0:37.65 852.11
2 Pauline COQUETTE 2005 0:37.66 851.83
3 Janice BONHOMME 2006 0:37.66 851.83
4 Lisa SWIRIO 2005 0:38.73 822.04
5 Nell DEWAEL 2006 0:38.73 822.04
6 Camille MARCHAL 2005 0:38.90 817.39
7 Zara WELLIN 2007 0:45.84 649.32
8 Aude MILLARD 2007 1:00.84 428.98
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lou SCHUMACHER 2002 2:14.71 813.74
2 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 2:15.16 810.21
3 Arthur ENGEL 1999 2:24.42 740.88
4 Florian MILLARD 2001 2:25.04 736.46
5 Kyllian DETHIER 2003 2:28.90 709.59
6 Thomas GUITTET 2003 2:39.94 638.71
7 Paul ROUBAUD 2004 2:44.07 614.49
8 Nicolas JAMBE 1990 2:45.73 605.1
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marine HARZÉ 1997 2:23.73 823.72
2 Emma THIRY 2001 2:31.63 767.38
3 Elise DESCAMPS 2001 2:35.40 741.87
4 Florine GORLIER 2003 2:42.56 695.89
5 Mélanie DELANNOY 2004 2:48.59 659.67
6 Philomène PETIT 2002 2:49.46 654.63
7 Lola CHINA 2003 3:00.58 594.43
8 Laetitia HEYLEN 2002 3:01.90 587.81
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Corentin STAVART 1999 0:55.90 859.44
2 Bastien NOEL 2001 1:03.08 732.38
3 Florian MILLARD 2001 1:04.67 706.95
4 Kyllian DETHIER 2003 1:07.19 668.66
5 Thomas GUITTET 2003 1:07.64 662.09
6 Brivaël FORMANN 2004 1:07.82 659.48
7 Kevin RIEDIJK 1991 1:09.85 630.92
8 Clément NOEL 2004 1:10.21 626.03
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marine HARZÉ 1997 1:06.56 804.01
2 Elise DESCAMPS 2001 1:08.93 767.27
3 Emma THIRY 2001 1:10.28 747.1
4 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 1:12.39 716.7
5 Ines GUILLAUME 2003 1:16.44 662.13
6 Philomène PETIT 2002 1:17.98 642.69
7 Soline FRANCOU 2002 1:19.33 626.24
8 Laetitia HEYLEN 2002 1:19.63 622.66
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:07.51 853.1
2 Corentin STAVART 1999 1:10.39 808.73
3 Lou SCHUMACHER 2002 1:15.25 738.92
4 Bastien NOEL 2001 1:18.08 701.21
5 Brivaël FORMANN 2004 1:20.83 666.63
6 Florian MILLARD 2001 1:21.46 658.99
7 Thomas GUITTET 2003 1:23.31 637.19
8 Téo LIBERT 2003 1:23.48 635.24
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 1:16.28 890.45
2 Marine HARZÉ 1997 1:19.21 850.17
3 Emma THIRY 2001 1:25.16 773.6
4 Sydney BAUM 1993 1:26.29 759.84
5 Elise DESCAMPS 2001 1:30.25 713.62
6 Philomène PETIT 2002 1:35.06 661.63
7 Mélanie DELANNOY 2004 1:36.45 647.46
8 Lisa WELLIN 2002 1:43.85 578.4
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Noah DEFLANDRE 2005 1:12.20 730.6
2 Loris ROSOLEN 2005 1:17.75 656.21
3 Florian DELRÉE 2005 1:18.21 650.45
4 Sasha ZIMER 2008 1:26.92 553.39
5 Tom DORATIOTTO 2008 1:27.34 549.28
6 Nicolas JANSSEN 2008 1:29.86 525.72
7 Roméo SCHUMACHER 2006 1:31.76 509.21
8 Théo DEFLANDRE 2008 1:35.50 479.85
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nell DEWAEL 2006 1:15.51 791.37
2 Camille MARCHAL 2005 1:21.27 715.12
3 Lili ROUBAUD 2005 1:21.45 712.87
4 Pauline COQUETTE 2005 1:27.16 645.47
5 Lisa SWIRIO 2005 1:29.03 625.11
6 Zara WELLIN 2007 1:37.44 544.03
7 Aude MILLARD 2007 1:49.24 459.14
8 Cléa PAJE 2009 1:57.11 421.27
More results