Liguria Regional Championships 2021 results

Original name Campionato Italiano di Categoria su base Regionale (Liguria)
Location Genova, Italy
Date April 10, 2021
Participants 60
Results 167
Original file
Published on May 12, 2021, 8:32 p.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Enrico GUIDI 1999 0:53.75 550
2 Giorgio SANTUCCI 1996 0:54.33 532
3 Edoardo MACRÌ 1999 0:55.22 507
4 Christian CONTI 2004 0:56.20 481
5 Luca DACEVA 1999 0:56.61 470
6 Lorenzo MOI 2002 0:56.72 468
7 Filippo CAROZZO 2006 0:57.11 458
8 Lorenzo OMERO 2002 0:59.08 414
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Martina REPETTO 1998 0:57.81 621
2 Carlotta TORTELLO 2002 1:01.03 528
3 Giulia GILARDO 2005 1:09.85 352
4 Laura LORI 2000 1:09.90 351
5 Margherita MANNI 2000 1:10.42 343
6 Michela CAMMISOTTO 2007 1:11.00 335
7 Emilia GENOVESE 2006 1:12.66 312
8 Vanessa MONARI 2006 1:14.05 295
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Emilio MAZZA 1997 0:33.00 564
2 GABRIELE GIACONIA 1996 0:33.72 528
3 Noah Mattia ERBA 2000 0:34.92 476
4 Tito QUIDACCIOLU 2003 0:36.05 432
5 Lorenzo MOI 2002 0:36.06 432
6 Edoardo MACRÌ 1999 0:36.65 411
7 Giacomo BALDASSO 2000 0:36.82 406
8 Pietro COTROZZI 2001 0:36.86 404
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna TADDEI 1990 0:40.27 539
2 Carlotta TORTELLO 2002 0:40.86 516
3 Alessia LENTINI 2003 0:40.90 515
4 Rebecca DI GIOSIA 2006 0:41.25 502
5 Margherita MANNI 2000 0:42.79 449
6 Cecilia GASPERINI 2003 0:43.56 426
7 Giada CARUSO 2001 0:43.70 422
8 Elena DE KERMAREK 1995 0:43.81 419
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lorenzo OMERO 2002 2:04.24 755
2 Matteo MARAGLIANO 1999 2:05.68 729
3 GABRIELE GIACONIA 1996 2:09.28 670
4 Noah Mattia ERBA 2000 2:09.86 661
5 Giacomo BALDASSO 2000 2:11.93 631
6 Michele MARAGLIANO 2002 2:13.51 608
7 Lorenzo MOI 2002 2:14.86 590
8 Pietro AMICABILE 2002 2:15.03 588
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cecilia GASPERINI 2003 2:28.87 548
2 Margherita MANNI 2000 2:31.28 522
3 Rebecca DI GIOSIA 2006 2:31.33 522
4 Elena DE KERMAREK 1995 2:31.82 517
5 Gaia LEONE 2000 2:31.85 517
6 Sara PASTROVICCHIO 2006 2:31.86 516
7 Elisabetta CARLE 2006 2:35.89 477
8 Claudia BAGNASCO 2004 2:50.81 363
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Emilio MAZZA 1997 0:56.38 657
2 Noah Mattia ERBA 2000 0:57.39 623
3 Enrico GUIDI 1999 0:58.07 601
4 Lorenzo OMERO 2002 0:58.82 578
5 Giacomo BALDASSO 2000 1:00.28 537
6 Christian CONTI 2004 1:00.80 524
7 Tito QUIDACCIOLU 2003 1:01.94 495
8 Edoardo MACRÌ 1999 1:02.08 492
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Carlotta TORTELLO 2002 1:03.66 646
2 Martina REPETTO 1998 1:03.90 639
3 Giada CARUSO 2001 1:08.06 528
4 Margherita MANNI 2000 1:10.74 471
5 Giulia CAMMISOTTO 2004 1:10.96 466
6 Giulia GILARDO 2005 1:11.72 451
7 Cecilia GASPERINI 2003 1:13.25 424
8 Alessia LENTINI 2003 1:13.52 419
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 GABRIELE GIACONIA 1996 1:08.94 622
2 Giorgio SANTUCCI 1996 1:11.88 548
3 Tito QUIDACCIOLU 2003 1:13.49 513
4 Simone BARBIERI 2001 1:14.93 484
5 Edoardo MACRÌ 1999 1:14.96 483
6 Filippo CAROZZO 2006 1:16.18 461
7 Robert Andrei JABA 2007 1:41.86 192
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna TADDEI 1990 1:23.89 553
2 Margherita MANNI 2000 1:26.25 508
3 Rebecca DI GIOSIA 2006 1:26.51 504
4 Alessia LENTINI 2003 1:28.45 471
5 Giulia GILARDO 2005 1:30.15 445
6 Elisabetta CARLE 2006 1:34.04 392
7 Marta MARCHIORI 2007 1:34.97 381
8 Giulia RANAVOLO 2008 1:37.31 354
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Emilio MAZZA 1997 2:20.09 699
2 Lorenzo OMERO 2002 2:22.17 668
3 Luca DACEVA 1999 2:23.55 649
4 Tito QUIDACCIOLU 2003 2:30.63 562
5 Giacomo BALDASSO 2000 2:31.02 557
6 Simone BARBIERI 2001 2:32.02 547
7 Lorenzo MOI 2002 2:33.37 532
8 Noah Mattia ERBA 2000 2:34.27 523
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna TADDEI 1990 2:42.34 642
2 Giada CARUSO 2001 2:51.52 544
3 Cecilia GASPERINI 2003 2:53.60 525
4 Giulia GILARDO 2005 2:54.88 513
5 Alessia LENTINI 2003 3:00.43 467
6 Camilla ERROI 2003 3:02.48 452
7 Chiara OMERO 2007 3:08.41 410
8 Margherita MANNI 2000 3:13.30 380
More results