Junioren Rettungspokal 2019 results

Location Halle, Germany
Date June 27, 2019
Participants 117
Results 278
Original file
Published on Aug. 11, 2019, 5:02 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jannis MÜLLER 2004 0:50.52 662
2 Sebastian Walle 2001 0:50.72 654
3 Simon LAUFKÖTTER 2001 0:52.19 600
4 Nils Mündelein 2001 0:53.14 569
5 Ferdinand Brenner 2002 0:53.36 562
6 Erik MÜLLER 2003 0:54.69 522
7 Thilo Hanso 2003 0:55.25 506
8 Philipp Cao 2002 0:56.53 472
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 0:55.94 685
2 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:57.68 625
3 Cilia Gottesbüren 2003 1:02.03 502
4 Tami Wollanky 2002 1:02.14 500
5 Stella Henseler 2003 1:04.15 454
6 Lillyfee FUNK 2003 1:04.81 440
7 Anne Reischauer 2005 1:06.66 405
8 Gina Zech 2005 1:07.32 393
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nils Mündelein 2001 0:32.46 592
2 Sebastian Walle 2001 0:32.67 581
3 Marten Pätzold 2001 0:33.95 518
4 Tom STOHR 2001 0:34.21 506
5 Elias NEUBERT 2004 0:34.90 477
6 Thilo Hanso 2003 0:35.16 466
7 Patrick HANNES 2001 0:35.82 441
8 Simon LAUFKÖTTER 2001 0:36.12 430
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 0:36.73 711
2 Valentina TOTI 2001 0:39.23 583
3 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:39.59 568
4 Nele Rapp 2004 0:40.38 535
5 Hanna VAN OS 2002 0:40.95 513
6 Kim Möller 2003 0:41.25 502
7 Tami Wollanky 2002 0:41.93 478
8 Charline SEIDEL 2002 0:42.08 473
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Philipp Harig 2001 2:11.00 644
2 Ole Martin 2004 2:13.43 609
3 Tom STOHR 2001 2:16.73 566
4 Arne WULF 2002 2:16.79 566
5 Pascal Grunow 2003 2:17.35 559
6 Clemens Wulkopf 2002 2:17.47 557
7 Marten Pätzold 2001 2:19.97 528
8 Tim Dulitz 2002 2:22.90 496
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 2:18.91 675
2 Valentina TOTI 2001 2:21.97 632
3 Hanna VAN OS 2002 2:27.03 569
4 Johanna SCHREIBER 2001 2:28.07 557
5 Kim Möller 2003 2:31.17 524
6 Lilli Hampeter 2001 2:31.44 521
7 Ronja Grünsel 2001 2:32.89 506
8 Leonie Wolf 2003 2:33.81 497
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sebastian Walle 2001 0:56.26 661
2 Nils Mündelein 2001 0:58.69 582
3 Patrick HANNES 2001 0:59.65 554
4 Pascal Grunow 2003 1:01.23 513
5 Jendrik Krause 2001 1:01.63 503
6 Tom STOHR 2001 1:02.38 485
7 Julian Auenmüller 2001 1:02.66 478
8 Timo Zembold 2002 1:04.58 437
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:05.71 599
2 Loreen QUINKE 2001 1:08.35 532
3 Johanna SCHREIBER 2001 1:08.40 531
4 Tami Wollanky 2002 1:08.54 528
5 Charline SEIDEL 2002 1:09.06 516
6 Lena Sörensen 2002 1:10.86 477
7 Gina Zech 2005 1:11.55 464
8 Nele Rapp 2004 1:12.97 437
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Arne WULF 2002 1:09.35 611
2 Nils Mündelein 2001 1:09.71 601
3 Marten Pätzold 2001 1:11.26 563
4 Noah Roloff 2002 1:12.76 529
5 Tim Dulitz 2002 1:13.58 511
6 Elias NEUBERT 2004 1:14.79 487
7 Thilo Hanso 2003 1:16.71 451
8 Jakob Tschernich 2001 1:17.11 444
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 1:16.72 723
2 Valentina TOTI 2001 1:16.93 717
3 Hanna VAN OS 2002 1:23.32 564
4 Kim Möller 2003 1:24.51 540
5 Nele Rapp 2004 1:26.38 506
6 Anne Reischauer 2005 1:27.53 486
7 Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:27.85 481
8 Cilia Gottesbüren 2003 1:28.36 473
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sebastian Walle 2001 2:22.10 669
2 Philipp Harig 2001 2:29.07 580
3 Philipp Harig 2001 2:29.52 574
4 Sebastian Walle 2001 2:29.77 572
5 Tom STOHR 2001 2:30.48 564
6 Elias NEUBERT 2004 2:31.48 552
7 Timo Zembold 2002 2:33.88 527
8 Timo Zembold 2002 2:34.55 520
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Valentina TOTI 2001 2:39.93 671
2 Johanna SCHREIBER 2001 2:40.25 667
3 Undine Lauerwald 2002 2:44.80 613
4 Johanna SCHREIBER 2001 2:45.38 607
5 Undine Lauerwald 2002 2:45.45 606
6 Valentina TOTI 2001 2:49.93 559
7 Alina Kernchen 2002 2:51.27 546
8 Alina Kernchen 2002 2:51.53 544
More results