Junioren Rettungspokal 2018 results

Location Wesel, Germany
Date June 29, 2018
Participants 152
Results 565
Original file
Published on Aug. 30, 2019, 9:45 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:48.60 744
2 Max KUBLER 2000 0:49.61 699
3 Tristan SIGGEMANN 2001 0:50.53 662
4 Sebastian Walle 2001 0:51.60 621
5 Luca König 2000 0:52.87 577
6 Nils Mündelein 2001 0:53.23 566
7 Marten Pätzold 2001 0:54.35 532
8 Karl Kühmstedt 2001 0:54.97 514
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:57.12 644
2 Lena VAN OS 2000 0:58.19 609
3 Nina Holt 2003 0:59.23 577
4 Loreen QUINKE 2001 0:59.41 572
5 Caroline UTZIG 2001 1:00.53 541
6 Pauline Grabe 2002 1:00.89 531
7 Lara BUCHNER 2002 1:02.45 492
8 Stefanie WULLENKORD 2001 1:02.77 485
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 0:32.97 565
2 Hendrik Mühlenkord 2000 0:33.58 535
3 Nils Mündelein 2001 0:33.94 518
4 Max KUBLER 2000 0:33.96 517
5 Marten Pätzold 2001 0:34.12 510
6 Nils Hollesen 2001 0:34.38 499
7 Arne Möller 2000 0:34.57 490
8 Tristan SIGGEMANN 2001 0:34.84 479
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 0:38.21 631
2 Valentina TOTI 2001 0:39.36 578
3 Pauline Grabe 2002 0:39.86 556
4 Lena VAN OS 2000 0:40.80 519
5 Kirsten Hense 2001 0:40.84 517
6 Ricarda Koppenstein 2000 0:40.86 516
7 Tami Wollanky 2002 0:41.06 509
8 Hanna VAN OS 2002 0:41.29 500
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Luca König 2000 2:07.41 700
2 Marco HETFELD 2001 2:11.32 639
3 Lukas VOM EYSER 2000 2:11.65 635
4 Sebastian Walle 2001 2:11.91 631
5 Jonas KOCH 2000 2:12.13 628
6 Arne Möller 2000 2:12.70 620
7 Nils Hollesen 2001 2:13.44 609
8 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 2:13.78 605
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Hanna VAN OS 2002 2:19.80 662
2 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:20.49 652
3 Valentina TOTI 2001 2:21.33 641
4 Nina Holt 2003 2:23.14 617
5 Tina PATINI 2000 2:24.73 597
6 Pauline Grabe 2002 2:27.45 564
7 Caroline UTZIG 2001 2:27.93 559
8 Lilian Velija 2003 2:28.82 549
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:58.53 587
2 Nils Mündelein 2001 0:58.84 578
3 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 0:59.07 571
4 Max Stern 2002 0:59.16 568
5 Sebastian Walle 2001 0:59.18 568
6 Arne Möller 2000 0:59.25 566
7 Tristan SIGGEMANN 2001 1:00.26 538
8 Max KUBLER 2000 1:01.52 505
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:04.98 619
2 Loreen QUINKE 2001 1:06.19 586
3 Pauline Grabe 2002 1:07.04 564
4 Hanna VAN OS 2002 1:07.73 547
5 Caroline UTZIG 2001 1:07.82 545
6 Johanna SCHREIBER 2001 1:08.83 521
7 Friederike RÜCKER 2000 1:09.17 513
8 Stefanie WULLENKORD 2001 1:10.31 489
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marco HETFELD 2001 1:10.49 581
2 Sebastian Walle 2001 1:11.44 559
3 Max KUBLER 2000 1:12.21 541
4 Arne WULF 2002 1:12.28 539
5 Jonas KOCH 2000 1:12.42 536
6 Marten Pätzold 2001 1:12.49 535
7 Nils Hollesen 2001 1:13.01 523
8 Tristan SIGGEMANN 2001 1:13.13 521
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lena VAN OS 2000 1:21.11 611
2 Hanna VAN OS 2002 1:21.13 611
3 Valentina TOTI 2001 1:21.34 606
4 Pauline Grabe 2002 1:23.47 561
5 Lara BUCHNER 2002 1:23.52 560
6 Tina PATINI 2000 1:25.06 530
7 Ricarda Koppenstein 2000 1:28.59 469
8 Cilia Gottesbüren 2003 1:28.91 464
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Arne Möller 2000 2:20.06 699
2 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 2:22.61 662
3 Sebastian Walle 2001 2:24.18 641
4 Luca König 2000 2:25.15 628
5 Max KUBLER 2000 2:27.30 601
6 Nils Hollesen 2001 2:28.89 582
7 Lukas VOM EYSER 2000 2:33.26 533
8 Tom STOHR 2001 2:33.94 526
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:38.74 686
2 Hanna VAN OS 2002 2:39.92 671
3 Undine Lauerwald 2002 2:44.24 620
4 Caroline UTZIG 2001 2:45.27 608
5 Charline SEIDEL 2002 2:47.97 579
6 Tina PATINI 2000 2:49.30 566
7 Katharina SCHALLER 2000 2:49.62 562
8 Kim Möller 2003 2:51.66 543
More results