Junioren Rettungspokal 2017 results

Location Unknown
Date May 26, 2017
Participants 134
Results 656
Original file
Published on Aug. 30, 2019, 9:55 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:48.42 752
2
Erik SIGGEMANN 1999 0:50.13 678
3
Canice KLEINERT 1999 0:51.17 637
4 Paul BORN 1999 0:52.17 601
5 Julius DRESSELHAUS 1999 0:52.83 579
6 Pascal WALBRACH 1999 0:53.26 565
7 Tom Jahnke 2000 0:55.12 510
8 Ben Geissel 2000 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Astrid BRUNSING 1999 0:57.58 628
2
Lena VAN OS 2000 0:58.89 587
3
Joy SANADER 2001 1:00.19 550
4 Kira KREUTZER 1999 1:01.18 524
5 Pauline Grabe 2002 1:01.68 511
6 Lara BUCHNER 2002 1:02.15 500
7 Kim SICKING 1999 1:04.44 448
8 Paula BOOS 1999 1:07.37 392
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:31.16 670
2
Markus RAUSCH 1999 0:32.19 607
3
Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 0:32.35 599
4 Jonas VON WERNE 1999 0:32.46 592
5 David BÜRGEL 1999 0:33.78 526
6 Jerome Osterkamp 2000 0:34.09 511
7 Tom Jahnke 2000 0:34.34 500
8 Lukas WEIMANN 1999 0:34.39 498
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kim SICKING 1999 0:37.47 670
2
Kira KREUTZER 1999 0:38.85 601
3
Joy SANADER 2001 0:38.91 598
4 Tami Wollanky 2002 0:39.62 566
5 Charline SEIDEL 2002 0:39.69 563
6 Lena VAN OS 2000 0:39.90 555
7 Pauline Grabe 2002 0:40.44 533
8 Julia FRITZ 1999 0:41.23 503
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 2:08.38 684
2
Tom Jahnke 2000 2:10.57 650
3
Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:11.68 634
4 Markus RAUSCH 1999 2:11.86 632
5 Arne Möller 2000 2:12.10 628
6 Oliver Wölbing 1999 2:15.37 584
7 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 2:16.11 574
8 Pascal WALBRACH 1999 2:19.33 535
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lena VAN OS 2000 2:21.17 643
2
Julia FRITZ 1999 2:24.33 602
3
Kira KREUTZER 1999 2:25.77 584
4 Anne SOROWKA 1999 2:29.06 546
5 Lara BUCHNER 2002 2:29.08 546
6 Kim Rüdelstein 2001 2:29.63 540
7 Celina SEIDEL 1999 2:29.74 539
8 Pauline Grabe 2002 2:31.82 517
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Ben Geissel 2000 0:57.58 617
2
Markus RAUSCH 1999 0:57.77 610
3
Canice KLEINERT 1999 0:59.62 555
4 David BÜRGEL 1999 0:59.84 549
5 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 1:00.38 535
6 Pascal WALBRACH 1999 1:00.71 526
7 Paul BORN 1999 1:01.73 500
8 Erik SIGGEMANN 1999 1:03.25 465
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Astrid BRUNSING 1999 1:05.50 605
2
Eva Hubert 1999 1:06.47 578
3
Michelle GRAAP 1999 1:07.13 562
4 Julia FRITZ 1999 1:08.10 538
5 Pauline Grabe 2002 1:08.77 522
6 Loreen QUINKE 2001 1:10.13 492
7 Charline SEIDEL 2002 1:10.57 483
8 Isabelle Woerz 1999 1:23.26 294
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 1:06.88 681
2
Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 1:09.28 612
3
Jonas VON WERNE 1999 1:10.11 591
4 Tom Jahnke 2000 1:11.54 556
5 Oliver Wölbing 1999 1:11.61 555
6 Ben MERTENS 2001 1:11.93 547
7 David BÜRGEL 1999 1:12.23 540
8 Niklas STACHELBECK 2000 1:13.02 523
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lena VAN OS 2000 1:19.70 644
2
Lara BUCHNER 2002 1:22.91 572
3
Theresa KOCH 1999 1:26.94 496
4 Celina SEIDEL 1999 1:27.50 487
5 Joy SANADER 2001 1:27.55 486
6 Katja Weißphal 1999 1:27.67 484
7 Lisa Brenzinger 1999 1:27.87 481
8 Kim SICKING 1999 1:28.70 467
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:22.54 663
2
Canice KLEINERT 1999 2:23.62 648
3
Markus RAUSCH 1999 2:25.27 626
4 Jonas VON WERNE 1999 2:25.56 623
5 David BÜRGEL 1999 2:27.04 604
6 Julius DRESSELHAUS 1999 2:32.89 537
7 Pascal WALBRACH 1999 2:36.60 500
8 Arne Möller 2000 DNS -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Julia FRITZ 1999 2:41.02 657
2
Kira KREUTZER 1999 2:41.04 657
3
Kim SICKING 1999 2:43.09 633
4 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:46.30 597
5 Anne SOROWKA 1999 2:47.25 587
6 Celina SEIDEL 1999 2:48.53 573
7 Sophie ROKITTA 1999 2:49.42 564
8 Ricarda Koppenstein 2000 2:59.57 474
More results