Junioren Rettungspokal 2016 results

Location Unknown
Date July 1, 2016
Participants 169
Results 587
Original file
Published on Aug. 30, 2019, 10:03 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 0:49.35 710
2 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:50.03 682
3 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 0:50.43 666
4 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:50.67 656
5 Erik SIGGEMANN 1999 0:51.50 625
6 Luca MÜLLER 2000 0:52.80 580
7 Thomas HERRMANN 1999 0:54.12 538
8 Niels JESKE 1998 0:55.19 508
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:57.88 619
2 Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:59.11 581
3 Kira KREUTZER 1999 0:59.44 571
4 Astrid BRUNSING 1999 1:01.87 506
5 Julia HENNIG 1998 1:02.28 496
6 Lena VAN OS 2000 1:02.74 486
7 Paula BOOS 1999 1:02.92 481
8 Julia FRITZ 1999 1:03.22 475
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:32.85 572
2 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 0:33.06 561
3 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:33.42 543
4 Jonas VON WERNE 1999 0:33.83 523
5 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 0:34.17 508
6 Thomas HERRMANN 1999 0:34.44 496
7 David BÜRGEL 1999 0:34.63 488
8 Markus RAUSCH 1999 0:34.65 487
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:38.88 599
2 Julia HAAS 1998 0:39.47 573
3 Kim SICKING 1999 0:39.87 556
4 Julia FRITZ 1999 0:40.05 548
5 Kira KREUTZER 1999 0:40.25 540
6 Andrea Schüring 1999 0:40.59 527
7 Joy SANADER 2001 0:40.60 526
8 Lena VAN OS 2000 0:40.65 524
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Michael BATZEL 1998 2:09.25 671
2 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:11.35 639
3 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:12.76 619
4 Jonas KOCH 2000 2:13.43 609
5 Tom Jahnke 2000 2:15.18 586
6 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 2:15.38 584
7 Oliver Wölbing 1999 2:16.88 565
8 Niels JESKE 1998 2:18.38 546
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Julia HAAS 1998 2:19.19 671
2 Julia HENNIG 1998 2:20.84 648
3 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:21.14 643
4 Julia FRITZ 1999 2:25.55 587
5 Vicky RAU 1998 2:29.79 538
6 Kim Rüdelstein 2001 2:30.31 533
7 Celina Trapp 1998 2:31.74 518
8 Rebecca Nissen 1999 2:31.85 517
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 0:56.56 651
2 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:58.43 590
3 Paul BORN 1999 1:00.13 541
4 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 1:00.78 524
5 Canice KLEINERT 1999 1:00.83 523
6 Erik SIGGEMANN 1999 1:00.96 519
7 Markus RAUSCH 1999 1:01.25 512
8 David BÜRGEL 1999 1:01.28 511
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Astrid BRUNSING 1999 1:04.25 641
2 Lea Krug 1998 1:04.39 636
3 Julia HAAS 1998 1:05.86 595
4 Kira KREUTZER 1999 1:06.80 570
5 Vivian ZANDER 1998 1:07.41 555
6 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 1:07.44 554
7 Stefanie STUCH 1998 1:08.17 536
8 Julia HENNIG 1998 1:08.19 536
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 1:07.81 653
2 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 1:10.34 585
3 Michael BATZEL 1998 1:11.31 562
4 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 1:11.79 550
5 Jonas VON WERNE 1999 1:12.15 542
6 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 1:13.34 516
7 Tom Jahnke 2000 1:14.47 493
8 Luca MÜLLER 2000 1:14.89 485
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 1:21.11 611
2 Lena VAN OS 2000 1:21.15 610
3 Julia HAAS 1998 1:22.41 583
4 Rebecca Nissen 1999 1:23.74 556
5 Kira KREUTZER 1999 1:24.13 548
6 Kim Rüdelstein 2001 1:25.01 531
7 Lara Morlang 1999 1:25.18 528
8 Celina SEIDEL 1999 1:25.61 520
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:22.78 660
2 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:26.11 616
3 Jannik BÖWING 1998 2:28.38 588
4 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 2:28.45 587
5 Canice KLEINERT 1999 2:30.56 563
6 Oliver Wölbing 1999 2:31.50 552
7 Leon PFEIFFER 1998 2:31.75 549
8 Max KUBLER 2000 2:32.31 543
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Julia HENNIG 1998 2:39.30 679
2 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 2:42.30 642
3 Lea Krug 1998 2:42.45 640
4 Julia FRITZ 1999 2:42.55 639
5 Julia HAAS 1998 2:43.26 631
6 Vicky RAU 1998 2:44.48 617
7 Kira KREUTZER 1999 2:44.96 611
8 Celina SEIDEL 1999 2:48.03 579
More results