Junioren Rettungspokal 2015

50m manikin carry men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:30.96 683
2 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:31.90 624
3 Justus STEINBERG 1997 0:32.55 588
4 Tim BRANG 1997 0:32.80 574
5 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:32.85 572
6 David MUDERS 1997 0:33.39 544
7 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 0:33.44 542
8 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 0:33.50 539
9 Carlo Neubauer 1998 0:33.66 531
10 Robert ORTMANN 1997 0:33.96 517
11 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:34.01 515
12 Sven Hühnerbein 1997 0:34.10 511
13 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 0:34.28 503
14 Maximilian ULRICH 1997 0:34.51 493
15 Jonas KOCH 2000 0:34.88 477
16 Urs Lohfink 1997 0:35.28 461
17 Tom MATZEN 1997 0:35.28 461
18 Julian HIRSCH 1997 0:35.50 453
19 Samuel Neubauer 1999 0:35.64 447
20 Thomas HERRMANN 1999 0:35.65 447
21 David BÜRGEL 1999 0:36.16 428
22 Leon PFEIFFER 1998 0:36.36 421
23 Kevin Kuhne 1997 0:36.60 413
24 Laurin Rösemeier 1998 0:36.72 409
25 Jonas-Connor MELVIN 1997 0:36.74 408
26 Jonathan Schemel 1998 0:36.75 408
27 Jannis Gibau 1999 0:36.78 407
28 Michael BATZEL 1998 0:36.87 404
29 Simon Schmidt 1999 0:36.88 404
30 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 0:36.94 402
31 René Weiss 1997 0:36.98 401
32 Markus RAUSCH 1999 0:37.59 381
33 Tim Stein 1998 0:37.66 379
34 Leon Kobe 1998 0:37.68 379
35 Canice KLEINERT 1999 0:37.90 372
36 Lars-Erik WENGER 1997 0:38.11 366
37 Steven Belde 1998 0:38.25 362
38 David ZAPP 1997 0:38.42 357
39 Matthias Wacker 1997 0:38.44 357
40 Max KUBLER 2000 0:38.44 357
41 Leo BARNIKOL 1997 0:38.65 351
42 Alexander Purcel 1999 0:38.82 346
43 Tom Jahnke 2000 0:38.85 345
44 Yanick Kiechle 1997 0:39.01 341
45 Pacal Walbrach 1999 0:39.39 331
46 Lasse Eberwein 1999 0:39.60 326
47 Gerrit Ecknig 1999 0:39.65 325
48 Florian HEGER 1997 0:39.66 325
49 Darius Kuhmann 1998 0:39.75 322
50 Lukas WEIMANN 1999 0:40.05 315
51 Pascal WELLER 1998 0:40.22 311
52 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 0:40.34 308
53 Aaron Blume 1999 0:40.38 308
54 Fabian THUMM 1999 0:40.61 302
55 Leon Lippmann 1998 0:41.00 294
56 Kai Hinrichs 1998 0:41.25 288
57 Lukas vom Eyser 1999 0:41.26 288
58 Christopher BECKER 1997 0:41.31 287
59 Luca König 2000 0:42.42 265
60 Dominik Franz 1998 0:42.87 257
61 Oliver Wölbing 1999 0:43.20 251
62 Tobias Wohlfeld 2000 0:43.78 241
63 Tobias KLEE 1997 0:43.87 240
64 Thaddäus Ast 1999 0:44.45 230
65 Felix Pulvermüller 1999 0:44.46 230
66 Moritz Sommer 1997 0:44.69 227
67 Max Kreinsen 1998 0:47.41 190
68 Lucas Bienert 1998 0:51.08 152