Junioren Rettungspokal 2015

100m manikin tow with fins men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:53.79 756
2 Tim BRANG 1997 0:55.25 698
3 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:58.39 591
4 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 0:59.09 570
5 Justus STEINBERG 1997 0:59.43 561
6 Jan LORDIECK 1997 0:59.83 550
7 Maximilian ULRICH 1997 0:59.86 549
8 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 1:00.81 523
9 Kevin Kuhne 1997 1:00.92 521
10 Jonas-Connor MELVIN 1997 1:01.80 499
11 Yanick Kiechle 1997 1:01.93 495
12 Carlo Neubauer 1998 1:02.11 491
13 Thomas HERRMANN 1999 1:02.34 486
14 Leon Kobe 1998 1:02.42 484
15 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 1:02.72 477
16 René Weiss 1997 1:02.73 477
17 Lennart RADLOF 1997 1:02.76 476
18 Simon Schmidt 1999 1:02.82 475
19 Ferdinand Brehmer 1998 1:03.53 459
20 Pascal WELLER 1998 1:03.63 457
21 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 1:03.64 457
22 Lars-Erik WENGER 1997 1:03.71 455
23 Tom MATZEN 1997 1:04.07 447
24 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 1:04.27 443
25 Tim Stein 1998 1:04.43 440
26 Markus RAUSCH 1999 1:05.00 428
27 Urs Lohfink 1997 1:05.29 423
28 Leon PFEIFFER 1998 1:05.29 423
29 Leo BARNIKOL 1997 1:05.32 422
30 Canice KLEINERT 1999 1:05.74 414
31 Falko HEMSTRA 1999 1:05.83 412
32 Florian HEGER 1997 1:06.04 408
33 Leon Lippmann 1998 1:06.16 406
34 Matthias Wacker 1997 1:06.19 406
35 Gerrit Ecknig 1999 1:06.20 406
36 Moritz Sommer 1997 1:06.21 405
37 Samuel Neubauer 1999 1:06.28 404
38 Aaron Blume 1999 1:06.55 399
39 Jannis Gibau 1999 1:06.71 396
40 Tom Jahnke 2000 1:07.06 390
41 Oliver Wölbing 1999 1:07.84 377
42 Jonathan Schemel 1998 1:07.87 376
43 Christopher BECKER 1997 1:07.91 376
44 Alexander Purcel 1999 1:08.48 366
45 Jonas Lanius 1999 1:09.05 357
46 Darius Kuhmann 1998 1:09.06 357
47 Pacal Walbrach 1999 1:09.10 357
48 Felix Pulvermüller 1999 1:09.21 355
49 David ZAPP 1997 1:09.30 353
50 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 1:09.47 351
51 Kai Hinrichs 1998 1:09.60 349
52 Lukas WEIMANN 1999 1:09.91 344
53 Vincent KUGE 1998 1:10.82 331
54 Fabian THUMM 1999 1:11.10 327
55 Thaddäus Ast 1999 1:11.30 324
56 Steven Belde 1998 1:13.53 296
57 Max Kreinsen 1998 1:15.65 272
58 Lukas vom Eyser 1999 1:15.91 269
59 Lucas Bienert 1998 1:16.50 263
60 Fabian ENDE 1997 DNS -
61 Dominik Franz 1998 DQ -
62 Julian HIRSCH 1997 DQ -