Italian Winter Championships 2020

200m superlifesaver men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:07.38 929
2 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:08.71 901
3 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:09.03 894
4 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 2:09.15 892
5 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:10.81 858
6 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 2:12.25 830
7 Mauro FERRO 1993 2:12.51 826
8 Christian Gabri CIPRIANO 2000 2:13.50 807
9 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:13.65 805
10 Mattia SAPONARO 1999 2:14.79 784
11 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 2:16.44 756
12 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 2:17.23 743
13 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 2:17.28 742
14 Luca SERANO 2001 2:17.47 739
15 Shun NISHIYAMA 1988 2:17.68 736
16 Davide TOMINEC 1995 2:17.69 736
17 flavio feliciangeli 2000 2:18.23 727
18 Cristian BACILE 2002 2:18.23 727
19 Riccardo SUDATI 2000 2:18.59 721
20 Lorenzo Italo SEYMANDI 2001 2:18.78 719
21 Roberto SFONDRINI 1997 2:18.82 718
22 Suguru ANDO 1991 2:18.83 718
23 Niccolo' CIVATI 1998 2:19.02 715
24 Max TESCH 1996 2:19.66 705
25 GABRIELE GIACONIA 1996 2:19.72 704
26 Gabriele TANCIONI 2002 2:19.87 702
27 Vincenzo CHIERCHIA 2001 2:20.65 690
28 Marco BALDI 1995 2:20.77 688
29 Davide GIANAROLI 2003 2:20.95 686
30 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 2:21.04 685
31 Alessandro MARCHETTI 2003 2:21.28 681
32 Emilio MAZZA 1997 2:21.31 681
33 Erik CAPORALE 2001 2:21.49 678
34 Kenta KUNISAWA 1999 2:22.69 661
35 Salvatore MEOLA 2001 2:22.87 659
36 Alessandro UMANA 1998 2:22.89 658
37 Filippo PATINI 2002 2:23.09 655
38 Alessandro TURATO 2001 2:23.24 653
39 Fabian ENDE 1997 2:23.66 648
40 Daniele BATTEGAZZORE 1980 2:23.69 647
41 Giovanni BUZZOTTA 1996 2:24.30 639
42 Lorenzo OMERO 2002 2:24.86 632
43 Alessandro FRANCESCHIN 1995 2:25.23 627
44 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 2:25.59 622
45 Paolo LUCCHI 1997 2:25.66 621
46 Alessio SICIGNANO 2000 2:25.69 621
47 Luca DACEVA 1999 2:25.84 619
48 Zeno ZUCCARI 2002 2:26.06 616
49 Luca AUDISIO 2002 2:26.16 615
50 Paolo GRIMALDI 2002 2:26.26 614
51 Alessandro BASSANI 2003 2:26.73 608
52 Andrea COCIANNI 2003 2:27.28 601
53 Andrea Franchini 2003 2:27.39 600
54 Andrea Schittino 1999 2:27.49 599
55 Lorenzo CECCON 1998 2:27.76 595
56 Lorenzo MOI 2002 2:27.81 595
57 Alessandro Rui DE CASTRO 2002 2:28.23 590
58 Federico FALANGA 2003 2:28.25 589
59 Giacomo BAIARDI 2004 2:28.42 587
60 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 2:28.56 586
61 Federico MONTORSI 2001 2:28.63 585
62 Giacomo BALDASSO 2000 2:28.73 584
63 Riccardo BERTO 2003 2:28.83 582
64 Andrea VIVALDA 2001 2:28.84 582
65 Paul BUCHMUELLER 1999 2:28.93 581
66 Luigi MARUOTTI 1997 2:28.96 581
67 Mattia CAVEDONI 1995 2:29.12 579
68 Ales LUCCHESI BICCHIELLI 2001 2:29.60 574
69 Marco CARIDEO 2000 2:29.65 573
70 Lorenzo AUGUSTO 2001 2:29.70 572
71 Lorenzo COLUCCIA 2002 2:30.05 568
72 Simone BARBIERI 2001 2:30.08 568
73 Jacopo Fulgenzi 2002 2:30.14 567
74 Leonardo CESARINI 2005 2:30.65 562
75 Lorenzo Mancardo 2003 2:30.71 561
76 Nicolo' MUCCIONE 2003 2:30.79 560
77 Gianmarco PAVONE 2002 2:31.38 554
78 Amir GAMAH DRID 1999 2:31.41 553
79 Gabriele BADUTO 2004 2:31.49 552
80 Matteo TOMAZ 2001 2:31.67 550
81 Daniele DELLO MARGIO 2000 2:31.87 548
82 Alessandro GHEZZI 2004 2:32.38 543
83 Marco CAPOZZA 2005 2:32.60 540
84 Mattia FACCINTI 2002 2:32.90 537
85 Pietro Guidetti 2002 2:33.10 535
86 Andrea DALLARI 2005 2:33.56 530
87 Alessandro SGOBBI 2002 2:33.58 530
88 Vincenzo AMOROSO 2003 2:33.63 530
89 Giuseppe SARNATARO 2003 2:33.69 529
90 Riccardo OLIVIERI 2000 2:33.78 528
91 Davide LA MONTAGNA 2002 2:33.97 526
92 Alessandro Giovann CALO' 2003 2:34.06 525
93 Riccardo PII 2004 2:34.37 522
94 Mattia MIELE 2004 2:34.50 521
95 Giordano DAL BON 2002 2:34.55 520
96 Francesco Maria CORAZZA 2004 2:34.65 519
97 Kevin ANGELI 2001 2:34.88 517
98 Emanuele BARONE 2003 2:34.91 516
99 Alessandro FORMICOLA 2000 2:35.20 514
100 Gabriele FERRAGUT 2003 2:35.35 512
101 Nicolo' IACONI 2002 2:35.38 512
102 Vittorio CASASSA 2001 2:35.38 512
103 Giacomo REDAELLI 2005 2:35.76 508
104 Andrea Giusepp ALTAVILLA 2001 2:35.85 507
105 Davide CREMONINI 2004 2:35.89 507
106 Cristian BARBATI 1999 2:35.98 506
107 Riccardo MOLINARI 2002 2:36.37 502
108 Gabriele ARVONIO 2001 2:36.49 501
109 Daniele EMILI 2000 2:36.64 500
110 Alessandro RIZZO 2003 2:36.67 499
111 Eugenio BRENZAN 2002 2:36.92 497
112 Andrea CRESCIMBENI 2001 2:37.18 494
113 Mattia ARMONIA 2002 2:37.35 493
114 Roberto CHIAVACCI 2004 2:37.83 488
115 Francesco GARINO 2004 2:37.84 488
116 Simone MUSIELLO 2002 2:38.66 481
117 Andrea CAPOCCIA 2003 2:39.04 477
118 Tommaso Edoard SPOLADORE 2002 2:39.28 475
119 Denis NECULAI 2003 2:39.65 472
120 Mirko MATTIOLI 2003 2:39.68 472
121 Filippo DE ROSA 2006 2:39.95 469
122 Leonardo BAGNOLI 2000 2:40.05 468
123 Federico DI MASCIO 2003 2:40.21 467
124 Leonardo RICCI 2002 2:40.34 466
125 Manuel ADAMO 2000 2:40.88 461
126 Gabriele FANTUZZI 2004 2:41.07 459
127 Francesco Angelo GENZANO 2003 2:41.24 458
128 Giacomo BACCARO 2006 2:41.48 456
129 Andrea ROSSI 2003 2:41.71 454
130 Dennis PERSOGLIA 2005 2:41.98 452
131 Pasquale RAGOSTO 2006 2:42.27 449
132 Leonard Mihai NEAGOE 2005 2:42.53 447
133 Diego Fern GARCIA CASTRO 2005 2:42.55 447
134 Andrea Mattia Franchetto 1995 2:42.79 445
135 Ciro SIMIOLI 2001 2:42.90 444
136 Federico AVDIS 2002 2:43.71 438
137 Manuel LIBERATI 2003 2:44.28 433
138 Alessandro VOLPE 2005 2:44.31 433
139 Tito QUIDACCIOLU 2003 2:44.45 432
140 Sebastiano CELLI 2004 2:44.61 430
141 Tomas GUERRA 2004 2:44.88 428
142 Luca Vincenzo SABATINO 2003 2:45.22 426
143 Christian CONTI 2004 2:45.25 425
144 Ferdinando PANETTA 2004 2:45.48 424
145 Simone MANGIAROTTI 2004 2:46.01 420
146 Paolo MOLINARI 2004 2:46.23 418
147 Pasquale DELLA RAGIONE 2006 2:46.49 416
148 Francesco CIAVARELLA 2004 2:46.58 415
149 Andrea MASSA 2004 2:46.91 413
150 Filippo Bruzzi 1983 2:47.52 408
151 Christian TRUMINO 2004 2:47.68 407
152 Samuel DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA 2004 2:47.73 407
153 Giacomo SILVA 2003 2:48.00 405
154 Riccardo ALDRIGO 2005 2:48.19 403
155 Jacopo MARINIELLO 2005 2:48.31 403
156 Giuseppe ALLOCCA 2004 2:48.33 402
157 Filippo GIUNTA 2005 2:48.68 400
158 Emanuele DELLI PASSERI 2005 2:49.22 396
159 Alessandro VITIELLO 2004 2:49.49 394
160 Mattia CAPPELLI 2003 2:49.53 394
161 Francesco PAOLILLO 2002 2:49.63 393
162 Lorenzo MASSI 2005 2:50.26 389
163 Riccardo PORCIANI 2004 2:50.30 389
164 Leonardo BIANCO 2004 2:50.40 388
165 Tiziano BURCHIETTI 2005 2:51.20 383
166 Andrea CARBONIO 2005 2:52.22 376
167 Davide CARMONA CONTRERAS 2002 2:52.35 375
168 Samuele ROSINA 2006 2:52.62 373
169 Francesco CAIAZZA 2004 2:56.30 350
170 Tommaso LO BUE 2006 2:59.14 334
171 Pietro Antonio VALERIO 2004 2:59.26 333
172 Davide GRAVINA 2005 3:02.07 318
173 Mattia GUIDI 2002 3:03.50 311
174 Alessandro OZELLA 2004 DQ -
175 Gianni LANDI 1994 DQ -
176 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 DQ -
177 Daniele GRECO 2003 DQ -
178 Giovanni GIAMMARCO 2004 DQ -
179 Andrea ORMEZZANO 2006 DQ -
180 Antonio ROMANELLI 2003 DQ -
181 Edoardo VICENTINI 2002 DQ -
182 Davide RISATTI 1999 DQ -
183 Riccardo CONTRAN 2001 DQ -
184 Edoardo ESPOSITO 2000 DQ -
185 Noah Mattia ERBA 2000 DQ -