Italian Summer Championships 2019

200m obstacle swim men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabio LOMBINI 1998 1:54.40 967
2 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 1:57.27 898
3 Gaetano SPAGNUOLO 2001 1:58.72 865
4 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:00.13 835
5 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 2:01.08 816
6 Filippo MENGONI 1998 2:01.52 807
7 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:02.60 786
8 Cristian BARBATI 1999 2:02.80 782
9 Simone RE 1998 2:02.93 780
10 Ciro SANNINO 2002 2:03.00 778
11 Gabriel GIAMMARRUSTI 2001 2:03.69 765
12 Salvatore MEOLA 2001 2:03.97 760
13 Ciro MINIERI 1999 2:04.09 758
14 Riccardo SUDATI 2000 2:04.92 743
15 Marco CARIDEO 2000 2:04.95 742
16 Luca PAOLUCCI 1996 2:05.42 734
17 Ruben SIGNORINO 2002 2:06.17 721
18 Gianmarco SANSONE 2000 2:06.20 720
19 GABRIELE GIACONIA 1996 2:06.48 716
20 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 2:06.48 716
21 Davide RISATTI 1999 2:06.63 713
22 Gianni LANDI 1994 2:06.68 712
23 Denis SCROCCARO 1997 2:07.90 692
24 Alessio SICIGNANO 2000 2:07.91 692
25 Daniele Maggiolino 1999 2:07.95 691
26 Alessandro TURATO 2001 2:08.25 686
27 Gabriele PESENTI 1998 2:08.73 679
28 Andrea Mattia Franchetto 1995 2:08.95 675
29 Niccol DE GIORGIO VIENNI 2000 2:08.96 675
30 Alessandro UMANA 1998 2:09.11 673
31 Alberto RUZZON 2001 2:09.14 672
32 Enrico MANCARDO 2001 2:09.32 670
33 Hosam ELKHANOUFI 2001 2:09.36 669
34 Edoardo MARCONATO 2001 2:09.42 668
35 Luca SERANO 2001 2:09.59 665
36 Andrea ESPOSITO 2002 2:09.98 659
37 Lorenzo Italo SEYMANDI 2001 2:10.03 659
38 David DEL BUONO 1999 2:10.26 655
39 Paolo LUCCHI 1997 2:10.29 655
40 Francesco PALOMBA 2001 2:10.35 654
41 Mirco ARBORITANZA 1992 2:10.36 654
42 Dragos PESTEREAN 2002 2:10.38 653
43 Lorenzo OMERO 2002 2:10.67 649
44 Mattia FACCINTI 2002 2:11.65 635
45 Christian Gabri CIPRIANO 2000 2:11.68 634
46 Filippo PATINI 2002 2:11.73 633
47 Lorenzo POZZI 2001 2:11.90 631
48 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 2:11.92 631
49 Riccardo BOSCOLO 2000 2:11.99 630
50 Filippo FANTINI 2002 2:12.31 625
51 Zeno ZUCCARI 2002 2:12.77 619
52 Edoardo BARTOLETTI 1997 2:12.92 617
53 Alberto MARTINI 2002 2:13.49 609
54 Antonio CUJULI 2001 2:13.69 606
55 Andrea VIVALDA 2001 2:14.25 598
56 Marco OLIVERIO 1994 2:14.51 595
57 flavio feliciangeli 2000 2:14.62 593
58 Lorenzo SARRACCO 2000 2:14.98 589
59 Noah Mattia ERBA 2000 2:15.02 588
60 Federico MONTORSI 2001 2:15.11 587
61 Davide POTESTIO 2002 2:15.31 584
62 Stefano CECCHINI 1998 2:15.54 581
63 Giacomo BALDASSO 2000 2:15.54 581
64 Federico AGUZZI 2000 2:15.62 580
65 Edoardo VICENTINI 2002 2:15.65 580
66 Luca DACEVA 1999 2:15.84 578
67 Riccardo OLIVIERI 2000 2:16.10 574
68 Vittorio CASASSA 2001 2:16.30 572
69 Mattia ARMONIA 2002 2:16.45 570
70 Mauro RICCI 2002 2:16.54 569
71 Alessandro SGOBBI 2002 2:16.63 568
72 Andrea GRANDE 2001 2:16.88 565
73 Luca LEI 2001 2:16.93 564
74 Andrea LONGO 2001 2:17.28 560
75 Ales LUCCHESI BICCHIELLI 2001 2:17.47 557
76 Cristian ANDREOLI 1998 2:17.49 557
77 Samuele CIMINA' 2002 2:17.58 556
78 Edoardo AGUZZI 2002 2:17.71 554
79 Gian Marco IPPOLITI 2001 2:17.98 551
80 Simone BARBIERI 2001 2:18.31 547
81 Daniele DELLO MARGIO 2000 2:18.37 546
82 Andrea NAPOLI 2002 2:18.38 546
83 Lorenzo ZOCCOLA 2000 2:18.51 545
84 Davide MIGLIORELLI 2001 2:18.54 544
85 Riccardo MOLINARI 2002 2:18.59 544
86 Noel MASSA 2001 2:18.86 541
87 Alessio BIDETTA 2002 2:19.49 533
88 Jacopo Fulgenzi 2002 2:19.86 529
89 Leonardo ROSSI 2002 2:19.89 529
90 Alessandro GALLETTO 2002 2:20.10 526
91 Niccolo' BELLUSCI 2000 2:20.20 525
92 Enrico GUIDI 1999 2:20.28 524
93 Roberto TOME' 2001 2:20.39 523
94 Alessandro MATANIA 2002 2:20.86 518
95 Daniele EMILI 2000 2:20.88 518
96 Salvatore BARONE 2001 2:20.90 518
97 Pietro BENECCHI 2002 2:21.30 513
98 Marco ACCINNO 2002 2:23.14 494
99 Matteo BARZAGLI 2002 2:25.39 471
100 Mattia TOMASSETTI 2001 2:25.72 468
101 Federico LORETELLI 2002 2:25.84 467
102 Matteo TARONDO 2002 2:28.57 441