Italian Summer Championships 2017 results

Location Rome, Italy
Date July 10, 2017
Participants 1019
Results 2772
Original file
Published on Aug. 1, 2019, 8:53 p.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristian BARBATI 1999 0:47.03 821
2 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:47.11 816
3 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:47.51 796
4 Alessio ROMANO 1999 0:49.47 705
5 DAVIDE GALLO 1997 0:49.49 704
6 Diego RIDOLFI 2001 0:49.81 691
7 Davide BELCASTRO 2001 0:50.06 680
8 Emilio MAZZA 1997 0:50.66 656
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:54.69 733
2 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:54.84 727
3 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:56.35 670
4 Clara TANZI 1999 0:56.55 663
5 Alessia CAPPAI 2001 0:58.17 609
6 Gioia MAZZI 2004 0:59.36 573
7 Martina QUADRELLI 2000 0:59.84 560
8 Alessia DI BENEDETTO 2002 1:00.38 545
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bruno CERRA 1997 0:31.36 657
2 Emilio MAZZA 1997 0:32.01 618
3 Alessandro MARCHEGGIANI 1998 0:32.08 614
4 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 0:32.13 611
5 Christian Gabri CIPRIANO 2000 0:32.20 607
6 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 0:32.28 602
7 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:32.32 600
8 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:32.59 585
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:35.85 765
2 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:36.56 721
3 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 0:37.10 690
4 Elena SPAGNOLO 2000 0:37.66 660
5 Andrea ALLAIS 1999 0:37.88 648
6 Lucrezia DALOLA 1999 0:38.42 621
7 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 0:38.48 618
8 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:38.64 611
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marco ROMANO 1999 2:03.80 763
2 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 2:04.08 758
3 Sonny Simone FORMICOLA 1998 2:04.96 742
4 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:04.96 742
5 Alessio ROMANO 1999 2:05.51 732
6 Nicola GRASSIA 1997 2:06.36 718
7 Alessandro MORBIN 1998 2:06.62 713
8 Ciro MINIERI 1999 2:06.70 712
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:13.22 765
2 Martina ROSSETTI 2001 2:13.57 759
3 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:14.28 747
4 Sara ATTANASIO 2000 2:17.66 694
5 Maria Elena MORBIN 2000 2:18.23 685
6 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 2:19.98 660
7 Lucrezia DALOLA 1999 2:21.31 641
8 Lucrezia FANTUZZI 2000 2:21.52 638
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:53.70 760
2 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:54.62 722
3 Daniele BOMARSI 1999 0:55.44 691
4 Vincenzo CANNAVALE 2000 0:56.12 666
5 Emilio MAZZA 1997 0:56.89 639
6 Cristian BARBATI 1999 0:57.02 635
7 Mattia SAPONARO 1999 0:57.11 632
8 Luca RINALDI 2000 0:57.29 626
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:01.72 723
2 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:02.20 706
3 Alessia CAPPAI 2001 1:02.48 697
4 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:04.29 639
5 Alessandra ARDITO 2001 1:05.39 608
6 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 1:05.43 607
7 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 1:05.56 603
8 Sara MENNITI 2003 1:05.72 599
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 1:05.45 726
2 Alessandro MARCHEGGIANI 1998 1:06.06 707
3 Bruno CERRA 1997 1:07.21 671
4 Nicola GRASSIA 1997 1:07.49 663
5 Christian Gabri CIPRIANO 2000 1:07.85 652
6 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 1:08.49 634
7 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 1:08.55 632
8 Luca LEI 2001 1:08.58 631
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Serena NIGRIS 1999 1:13.08 836
2 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:14.41 792
3 Andrea ALLAIS 1999 1:16.16 739
4 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 1:17.35 705
5 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 1:19.03 661
6 Lucrezia DALOLA 1999 1:19.45 651
7 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:19.84 641
8 Alessia ZANETTI 2003 1:21.02 613
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristian BARBATI 1999 2:13.32 811
2 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:15.99 764
3 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 2:16.83 750
4 Marco ROMANO 1999 2:18.39 725
5 Luca RINALDI 2000 2:19.26 711
6 Mattia SAPONARO 1999 2:20.42 694
7 Mattia COLELLA 1999 2:20.46 693
8 Vincenzo CANNAVALE 2000 2:20.81 688
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:32.51 774
2 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 2:33.39 761
3 Lucrezia DALOLA 1999 2:35.68 728
4 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:36.51 716
5 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 2:37.12 708
6 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 2:37.31 705
7 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:39.53 676
8 Eleonora BIANCO 2000 2:39.76 673
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gabriel SALVOTELLI 2004 0:29.52 519
2 Simone LOCCHI 2004 0:29.61 514
3 Francesco Maria CORAZZA 2004 0:30.32 479
4 Edoardo VALTORTA 2004 0:31.62 422
5 Lorenzo PILONE 2004 0:31.69 419
6 Francesco GIACOMELLI 2004 0:31.73 418
7 Nicholas BRUNO 2004 0:31.97 408
8 Andrea COCULO 2005 0:32.26 398
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Elisa DIBELLONIA 2005 0:31.98 645
2 Martina MALASPINA 2005 0:32.11 637
3 Giulia ROSA 2005 0:32.38 621
4 Gaia CAPPELLI 2005 0:33.32 570
5 Sofia VIOLA 2006 0:33.57 558
6 Sabrina CALONE 2005 0:33.79 547
7 Claudia MIKIEWICZ 2005 0:33.93 540
8 Giorgia RIZZO 2005 0:34.10 532
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gaetano SPAGNOLO 2001 0:58.70 868
2 Alessandro DE FALCO 2002 0:58.74 866
3 Ciro SANNINO 2002 0:59.64 828
4 Salvatore MEOLA 2001 0:59.80 821
5 Gabriel GIAMMARRUSTI 2001 0:59.97 814
6 Luca LEI 2001 1:00.01 813
7 Thomas DI FELICE 2001 1:00.03 812
8 Dario LOMBARDI 2001 1:00.18 806
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alessia ZANETTI 2003 1:05.06 869
2 Caterina CECCARELLI 2004 1:06.45 816
3 Maddalena DARAIO 2003 1:07.03 795
4 Sophie FRATI 2003 1:07.46 780
5 Vittoria ORMEZZANO 2004 1:07.65 773
6 Alessia BOTTARO 2004 1:08.21 754
7 Nicole MANDELLI 2004 1:08.24 753
8 Beatrice PELLEGRINI 2004 1:08.24 753
More results