Italian Summer Championships 2011 results

Location Rome, Italy
Date July 1, 2011
Participants 577
Results 1159
Original file
Published on Aug. 4, 2019, 7:58 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:47.88 778
2 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:48.51 748
3 Simone PROCACCIA 1988 0:49.68 696
4 Riccardo BIANCHI 1987 0:50.87 648
5 Diego GIUGLAR 1983 0:51.80 614
6 Nicola FERRUA 1983 0:52.27 598
7 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:52.40 593
8 Luca MACRI' 1991 0:53.25 565
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Giulia LEVRERO 1993 0:58.18 609
2 Marcella PRANDI 1983 0:58.93 586
3 Marzia IOANNACCI 1994 1:00.28 548
4 Renata FASANO 1993 1:00.34 546
5 GIULIA BORASI 1993 1:01.23 522
6 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 1:01.34 520
7 Federica FERRAGUTI 1986 1:01.38 519
8 Monica Letizia NEFFELLI 1994 1:02.05 502
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 0:30.44 718
2 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:30.93 685
3 Matteo MONTESI 1986 0:31.36 657
4 Emanuele Bermani 1987 0:31.66 639
5 Francesco FELACO 1990 0:32.32 600
6 Alessandro CAPACCHIONE 1981 0:32.45 593
7 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:32.46 592
8 Francesco Giordano 1995 0:32.63 583
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chiara BORASI 1991 0:37.38 675
2 Giulia LEVRERO 1993 0:37.90 647
3 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:38.25 629
4 Laura PRANZO 1995 0:38.85 601
5 Marcella PRANDI 1983 0:39.17 586
6 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 0:39.56 569
7 Alessia CAPORILLI 1991 0:39.94 553
8 Federica ABOIS 1995 0:40.13 545
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Michele BERARDI 1987 2:00.73 823
2 Gianmarco BALDASSARRE 1987 2:01.53 807
3 Brando Maria BARATTI 1989 2:04.07 758
4 Francesco BONANNI 1990 2:04.58 749
5 Federico BOLOGNESI 1990 2:05.40 734
6 Luca SANESE 1994 2:07.04 706
7 Niccolo PESCE 1994 2:07.32 702
8 Alessio DESTEFANI 1990 2:07.51 698
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 2:17.40 697
2 GIULIA BORASI 1993 2:18.48 681
3 Alessandra MARTA 1996 2:20.68 650
4 Elisa BAGGI 1990 2:20.79 648
5 Federica COLOMBINI 1996 2:22.20 629
6 GIULIA SAGLIETTI 1995 2:22.53 625
7 Alessia GENTILI 1993 2:22.68 623
8 Greta BERTOLUCCI 1995 2:23.53 612
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:53.83 755
2 Matteo MONTESI 1986 0:54.68 720
3 Gianmarco BALDASSARRE 1987 0:55.81 677
4 Emanuele Bermani 1987 0:56.04 669
5 Andrea DIBERNARDINI 1991 0:56.51 652
6 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:56.81 642
7 Nicola FERRUA 1983 0:56.87 640
8 Federico DEMARCO 1976 0:57.19 629
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Isabella Cerquozzi 1984 1:01.26 739
2 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 1:03.52 663
3 Marcella PRANDI 1983 1:03.70 657
4 Federica FERRAGUTI 1986 1:04.63 629
5 Anna TADDEI 1990 1:04.64 629
6 Laura PRANZO 1995 1:04.64 629
7 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 1:05.51 604
8 Loredana GRASSO 1982 1:05.58 602
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:04.21 769
2 MARCO BUCCIONI 1984 1:07.20 671
3 Francesco FELACO 1990 1:08.18 643
4 Emanuele Bermani 1987 1:08.36 638
5 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 1:08.90 623
6 Marco MOSCONI 1980 1:09.06 618
7 Marco CANDILORO 1986 1:09.19 615
8 Alessio PEPEESPOSITO 1994 1:11.69 553
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 1:15.55 757
2 Laura PRANZO 1995 1:18.39 677
3 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:18.71 669
4 Chiara BORASI 1991 1:18.99 662
5 Giulia LEVRERO 1993 1:19.32 654
6 Germana Critelli 1995 1:20.32 630
7 Elisa BAGGI 1990 1:21.50 603
8 Anna TADDEI 1990 1:21.63 600
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 2:13.97 799
2 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:15.36 774
3 Matteo MONTESI 1986 2:16.75 751
4 Daniele BATTEGAZZORE 1980 2:18.27 727
5 Emanuele Bermani 1987 2:20.48 693
6 Marco CANDILORO 1986 2:22.00 671
7 Franco Fanella 1980 2:23.26 653
8 Amedeo CESARANO 1994 2:24.67 634
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:32.48 774
2 Federica FERRAGUTI 1986 2:33.98 752
3 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 2:34.68 742
4 Chiara BORASI 1991 2:35.30 733
5 Francesca Sironi 1993 2:39.82 672
6 Silvia SANTAMARIA 1993 2:40.29 667
7 Elisa BAGGI 1990 2:40.35 666
8 Greta BARISONE 1991 2:40.95 658
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco Giordano 1995 0:57.15 941
2 Daniel Alex RIGHETTO 1995 0:59.05 853
3 Michele LATROFA 1995 1:00.40 797
4 LUCA VETERE 1995 1:00.45 795
5 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 1:01.11 769
6 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 1:01.24 765
7 Giovanni FUNICIELLO 1995 1:01.27 763
8 Alessio MARTONE 1995 1:01.47 756
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Maria Vittoria NISCO 1997 1:06.60 810
2 Sara ALESCI 1998 1:07.28 786
3 Alice CRIPPA 1997 1:08.20 754
4 Chiara FAVARO 1998 1:08.63 740
5 Natalia FOFFI 1997 1:09.12 725
6 Marianna ESPOSITO 1997 1:09.37 717
7 Giuditta PASCOTTO 1997 1:09.65 708
8 Francesca CRIVELLI 1997 1:09.96 699
More results