Italian Spring Championships 2017 results

Location Riccione, Italy
Date Feb. 2, 2017
Participants 1117
Results 3123
Original file
Published on Aug. 1, 2019, 1:09 p.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:47.14 815
2 DAVIDE GALLO 1997 0:48.57 745
3 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:48.81 734
4 Gianluca FONTANA 1998 0:49.04 724
5 Cristian BARBATI 1999 0:49.33 711
6 Diego RIDOLFI 2001 0:49.38 709
7 Emilio MAZZA 1997 0:50.27 672
8 Gabriele Giovanni VESTRI 2000 0:50.75 653
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:54.27 751
2 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:54.53 740
3 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:56.12 679
4 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:58.24 607
5 Alessia CAPPAI 2001 0:59.88 559
6 Martina QUADRELLI 2000 1:00.03 554
7 Rachele GEGA 2003 1:00.03 554
8 Clara TANZI 1999 1:00.67 537
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gabriel SALVOTELLI 2004 0:30.50 714
2 Riccardo PII 2004 0:30.67 702
3 ELIA ZENNARO 1997 0:30.80 694
4 Nichita REVENCO 1998 0:31.01 680
5 Simone LOCCHI 2004 0:31.09 674
6 Federico MENOSSI 2004 0:31.43 653
7 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 0:31.43 653
8 Dario SANATKAR MODABBER 1997 0:31.62 641
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Martina Elena PLESNICUTE 2005 0:35.18 809
2 Elisa DIBELLONIA 2005 0:35.27 803
3 Chiara DELLA CORTE 2005 0:35.73 772
4 Sabrina CALONE 2005 0:35.77 770
5 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:36.23 741
6 Gaya SAVRAN 2005 0:36.57 720
7 Carlotta NARDO 2005 0:36.93 699
8 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 0:37.07 692
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 2:02.06 796
2 Marco ROMANO 1999 2:03.08 777
3 Andrea CARGNEL 1999 2:04.39 752
4 Luca SALA 2000 2:05.04 741
5 Filippo MENGONI 1998 2:05.44 734
6 Alessandro MORBIN 1998 2:05.55 732
7 Alessio ROMANO 1999 2:05.90 726
8 Niccolo' CIVATI 1998 2:06.71 712
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:10.94 806
2 Silvia LICCHELLI 2000 2:17.04 703
3 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 2:17.30 699
4 Ilaria DE BIASE 2002 2:17.59 695
5 Sara ATTANASIO 2000 2:18.23 685
6 Maria Elena MORBIN 2000 2:18.42 682
7 Silvia ZACCHEO 2000 2:18.48 681
8 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:19.68 664
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:54.70 719
2 Emilio MAZZA 1997 0:54.70 719
3 Gianluca FONTANA 1998 0:55.22 699
4 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:56.29 660
5 Daniele BOMARSI 1999 0:56.55 651
6 Luca RINALDI 2000 0:56.89 639
7 ELIA ZENNARO 1997 0:57.04 634
8 Alessandro MARCHEGGIANI 1998 0:57.18 630
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:01.89 717
2 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:02.91 682
3 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:03.28 671
4 Serena NIGRIS 1999 1:03.32 669
5 Alessia CAPPAI 2001 1:04.49 633
6 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 1:04.82 624
7 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:05.86 595
8 Asia DEL FREO 2001 1:06.07 589
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Denis SCROCCARO 1997 1:04.66 753
2 Nichita REVENCO 1998 1:04.90 745
3 ELIA ZENNARO 1997 1:05.21 735
4 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 1:05.55 723
5 Filippo MENGONI 1998 1:07.18 672
6 Alessandro MARCHEGGIANI 1998 1:07.38 666
7 Dario SANATKAR MODABBER 1997 1:07.44 664
8 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 1:07.74 655
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Serena NIGRIS 1999 1:12.48 857
2 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:15.70 752
3 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 1:18.43 676
4 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 1:18.74 668
5 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:19.21 656
6 Emma FRANZOT 2000 1:21.22 609
7 Rachele GEGA 2003 1:21.47 603
8 Eleonora BIANCO 2000 1:21.52 602
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 2:13.83 801
2 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:16.57 754
3 Nichita REVENCO 1998 2:17.21 743
4 Alessio DE ROSE 1997 2:18.38 725
5 Emilio MAZZA 1997 2:18.76 719
6 Federico CECILIANI 1997 2:19.48 708
7 Mattia SAPONARO 1999 2:19.53 707
8 Cristian BARBATI 1999 2:19.71 704
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:33.13 765
2 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 2:37.89 697
3 Maria Elena MORBIN 2000 2:38.20 693
4 Chiara MEO 2001 2:39.20 680
5 Silvia LICCHELLI 2000 2:41.15 656
6 Clara TANZI 1999 2:41.40 653
7 Maddalena DARAIO 2003 2:41.94 646
8 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:42.00 646
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gabriel SALVOTELLI 2004 0:30.72 460
2 Simone LOCCHI 2004 0:30.84 455
3 Francesco Maria CORAZZA 2004 0:30.94 451
4 Federico MENOSSI 2004 0:31.71 419
5 Giuseppe IMPALLOMENI 2004 0:31.84 413
6 Lorenzo CAUSIN 2004 0:31.99 408
7 Francesco GIACOMELLI 2004 0:32.28 397
8 Andrea SAVASTANO 2004 0:32.40 392
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chiara DELLA CORTE 2005 0:32.57 611
2 Elisa DIBELLONIA 2005 0:32.89 593
3 Giulia VETRANO 2005 0:33.06 584
4 Giulia ROSA 2005 0:33.13 580
5 Sofia VIOLA 2006 0:34.44 516
6 Giorgia RIZZO 2005 0:34.48 515
7 Alice ZECCHINATO 2005 0:34.49 514
8 Maria Sofia AGNELLI 2005 0:34.66 507
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nicolo' ROSINA 2001 0:58.05 898
2 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 0:58.42 881
3 Thomas DI FELICE 2001 0:58.60 873
4 Gaetano SPAGNOLO 2001 0:58.79 864
5 Luca LEI 2001 1:00.05 811
6 Dario LOMBARDI 2001 1:00.12 808
7 Edoardo MARCONATO 2001 1:00.14 807
8 Federico SCATTOLIN 2001 1:00.37 798
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Maddalena DARAIO 2003 1:06.87 800
2 Alessia ZANETTI 2003 1:06.90 799
3 Sophie FRATI 2003 1:06.92 799
4 Alice SENATORE 2003 1:07.08 793
5 Anaise SALA 2003 1:07.59 775
6 Caterina CECCARELLI 2004 1:07.98 762
7 Alessia BOTTARO 2004 1:08.10 758
8 Laura MION 2004 1:08.30 751
More results