Italian Spring Championships 2016 results

Location Riccione, Italy
Date Feb. 4, 2016
Participants 1387
Results 3489
Original file
Published on Feb. 24, 2020, 8:05 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:46.21 865
2 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:47.13 815
3 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:47.17 813
4 Gianluca FONTANA 1998 0:47.58 792
5 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:47.61 791
6 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:47.95 774
7 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:48.13 766
8 DAVIDE GALLO 1997 0:48.17 764
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Martina REPETTO 1998 0:55.35 707
2 Annamaria PADOVANO 1994 0:55.88 687
3 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:56.16 677
4 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 0:56.22 675
5 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:56.46 666
6 Laura PRANZO 1995 0:56.57 663
7 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:57.00 648
8 Martina MAZZI 1990 0:57.23 640
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:29.52 788
2 Raffaele Costagliola 1992 0:30.14 740
3 Sasha Andrea BARTOLO 1994 0:30.27 731
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:30.45 718
5 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 0:30.59 708
6 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:30.80 694
7 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:30.85 690
8 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:31.01 680
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristina LEANZA 1988 0:34.73 841
2 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:36.22 741
3 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:36.40 731
4 Annamaria PADOVANO 1994 0:36.52 723
5 Elena TETTA 1989 0:36.55 722
6 Chiara FAVARO 1998 0:37.29 679
7 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 0:37.46 670
8 Chiara BORASI 1991 0:37.46 670
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:57.86 885
2 Sasha Andrea BARTOLO 1994 1:58.46 871
3 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:00.65 825
4 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:02.42 789
5 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:03.07 777
6 Denis SCROCCARO 1997 2:03.94 761
7 Matteo FIORUCCI 1993 2:04.40 752
8 Andrea STEFANI 1997 2:04.53 750
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:09.60 831
2 Elisa BORASI 1993 2:12.40 780
3 CAROLA MUSUMECI 1998 2:14.54 743
4 Lisa ANGIOLINI 1995 2:14.70 740
5 Giulia LAZZARI 1993 2:14.88 737
6 Bruna PESOLE 2001 2:15.12 733
7 Elisa GUARISO 2000 2:16.07 718
8 Jennifer Gr MARTIRADONNA 1995 2:16.57 710
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:53.00 791
2 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:53.24 780
3 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:53.26 779
4 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:54.38 732
5 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:54.46 729
6 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:55.01 707
7 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:55.04 706
8 Gianluca FONTANA 1998 0:55.56 686
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Laura PRANZO 1995 0:58.86 833
2 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 1:00.54 766
3 Federica VOLPINI 1993 1:00.56 765
4 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:02.29 703
5 Mariarosaria ARDITO 1998 1:02.37 700
6 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:02.45 698
7 Sara PALMISANO 1998 1:02.46 697
8 Annamaria PADOVANO 1994 1:02.60 693
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sasha Andrea BARTOLO 1994 1:02.46 836
2 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 1:02.82 822
3 Raffaele Costagliola 1992 1:03.21 807
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:03.68 789
5 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:03.76 786
6 Denis SCROCCARO 1997 1:04.12 773
7 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:04.82 748
8 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 1:05.21 735
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 1:11.13 907
2 Serena NIGRIS 1999 1:13.51 821
3 Cristina LEANZA 1988 1:14.30 796
4 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:14.75 781
5 Elena TETTA 1989 1:16.10 740
6 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 1:17.93 689
7 Giulia LAZZARI 1993 1:18.19 683
8 Germana Critelli 1995 1:18.52 674
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:07.25 932
2 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:08.54 904
3 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:10.48 865
4 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 2:12.11 833
5 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 2:13.03 816
6 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:14.23 794
7 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:14.80 784
8 Antonio DI VERONICA 1994 2:15.32 775
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:25.64 889
2 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:29.99 814
3 Elena TETTA 1989 2:30.46 806
4 Laura PRANZO 1995 2:30.64 803
5 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 2:31.56 789
6 Maddalena GAZZETTA 1997 2:31.69 787
7 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:33.53 759
8 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 2:33.76 755
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico D'ANGELO 2003 0:29.20 536
2 Riccardo BERTO 2003 0:29.61 514
3 Luca PELIZZARDI 2003 0:29.74 508
4 Andrea COCIANNI 2003 0:30.86 454
5 Mattia MUSMECI 2003 0:31.48 428
6 Filippo FACCIOLI 2003 0:31.57 424
7 Andrea Franchini 2003 0:31.65 421
8 Norris Kervatin 2003 0:31.89 412
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gioia MAZZI 2004 0:33.32 570
2 Vittoria ORMEZZANO 2004 0:33.58 557
3 Maria Letizi PISCOPIELLO 2004 0:33.99 537
4 Erika GAETANI 2004 0:34.00 537
5 Camilla RANIERI 2004 0:34.08 533
6 Laura MION 2004 0:34.32 522
7 Martina MESSINA 2004 0:34.34 521
8 Dalila Suamy RIBOLDI 2004 0:34.57 511
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 0:58.36 883
2 Ludovico BONORA 2001 0:58.62 872
3 Andrea NEGROTTO CAMBIASO 2000 0:59.17 848
4 Luca SALA 2000 0:59.61 829
5 Christian Gabri CIPRIANO 2000 0:59.76 823
6 Francesco CURTO 2000 0:59.79 822
7 Matteo DI DOMENICO 2000 1:00.01 813
8 Nereo BOCCACCIO 2002 1:00.36 799
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 1:03.43 938
2 Ilaria DE BIASE 2002 1:04.36 898
3 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 1:04.44 894
4 Lucrezia VITIELLO 2002 1:06.26 823
5 Valeria FILOSA 2002 1:06.41 817
6 Viola BARISANO 2002 1:08.02 760
7 Eleonora BERNARDI 2002 1:08.43 747
8 Tecla VERNIERI 2002 1:08.53 744
More results