Italian Spring Championships 2011 results

Location Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy
Date March 4, 2011
Participants 576
Results 1149
Original file
Published on May 19, 2019, 12:31 a.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:48.58 745
2 Simone PROCACCIA 1988 0:48.64 742
3 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:49.42 707
4 Nicola FERRUA 1983 0:50.16 676
5 Diego GIUGLAR 1983 0:50.40 667
6 Riccardo BIANCHI 1987 0:51.30 632
7 Stefano GIUNTOLI 1993 0:52.58 587
8 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:52.88 577
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcella PRANDI 1983 0:59.05 583
2 Marta MOZZANICA 1987 0:59.28 576
3 Claudia PASTORELLO 1992 0:59.47 570
4 Loredana GRASSO 1982 0:59.56 568
5 Giulia LEVRERO 1993 0:59.68 564
6 Renata FASANO 1993 0:59.78 561
7 Marzia IOANNACCI 1994 1:01.65 512
8 Federica PORZIONATO 1985 1:01.85 507
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 0:30.40 721
2 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:31.13 672
3 Emanuele Bermani 1987 0:31.72 635
4 Diego GIUGLAR 1983 0:31.76 633
5 Andrea CALDARELLI 1989 0:32.23 605
6 Tommaso CARDELLINI 1987 0:32.29 602
7 Andrea MORETTO 1989 0:32.35 599
8 Matteo MONTESI 1986 0:32.60 585
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 0:37.32 678
2 Laura PRANZO 1995 0:37.51 668
3 Chiara BORASI 1991 0:37.94 645
4 Marta MOZZANICA 1987 0:38.80 603
5 Giulia LEVRERO 1993 0:38.89 599
6 Federica FERRAGUTI 1986 0:39.05 592
7 Federica MAURI 1992 0:39.64 566
8 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:40.07 547
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:04.38 753
2 Nicholas Carlo RIGHETTO 1992 2:05.13 739
3 Stefano MARCULLI 1989 2:05.40 734
4 SASHA BARTOLO 1994 2:05.81 727
5 Mattia LENTINI 1988 2:06.06 723
6 Andrea MAURI 1993 2:06.52 715
7 Niccolo PESCE 1994 2:06.86 709
8 Andrea MORETTO 1989 2:07.77 694
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Elisa BORASI 1993 2:16.98 704
2 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 2:17.75 692
3 Germana Critelli 1995 2:18.41 682
4 Marcella PRANDI 1983 2:19.53 666
5 Alessia GENTILI 1993 2:19.76 663
6 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 2:19.99 659
7 Elisa BAGGI 1990 2:20.32 655
8 Alessandra MARTA 1996 2:21.15 643
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:54.87 713
2 Emanuele Bermani 1987 0:55.55 687
3 Massimiliano BARBIERI 1988 0:56.13 666
4 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:56.16 665
5 Franco Fanella 1980 0:56.26 661
6 MARCO BUCCIONI 1984 0:56.68 646
7 Nicola FERRUA 1983 0:56.73 645
8 Riccardo BIANCHI 1987 0:56.84 641
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica FERRAGUTI 1986 1:01.72 723
2 Ester VISCARDI 1991 1:02.67 690
3 Loredana GRASSO 1982 1:03.08 677
4 Martina MAZZI 1990 1:04.50 633
5 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:04.61 630
6 Monica Letizia NEFFELLI 1994 1:05.19 613
7 Laura PRANZO 1995 1:05.51 604
8 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 1:05.67 600
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 1:05.63 720
2 Giovanni LEGNANI 1988 1:06.55 691
3 Andrea CALDARELLI 1989 1:07.96 649
4 Francesco FELACO 1990 1:07.98 648
5 Andrea MORETTO 1989 1:08.05 646
6 MARCO BUCCIONI 1984 1:08.08 645
7 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 1:08.63 630
8 Matteo PIERDOMENICO 1993 1:08.65 629
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 1:16.17 738
2 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 1:16.39 732
3 Laura PRANZO 1995 1:16.83 719
4 Germana Critelli 1995 1:18.35 678
5 Giulia LEVRERO 1993 1:19.65 646
6 Chiara BORASI 1991 1:19.69 645
7 Simona Angela DELNEGRO 1993 1:21.23 609
8 Federica MAURI 1992 1:21.29 607
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco BONANNI 1990 2:17.89 733
2 Federico DEMARCO 1976 2:17.98 731
3 Emanuele Bermani 1987 2:19.32 710
4 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 2:19.40 709
5 Daniele BATTEGAZZORE 1980 2:20.42 694
6 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 2:20.82 688
7 Andrea MORETTO 1989 2:22.68 661
8 Nicolo SIMONIGH 1990 2:22.94 658
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ester VISCARDI 1991 2:32.50 774
2 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 2:33.81 754
3 Marcella PRANDI 1983 2:34.67 742
4 Federica FERRAGUTI 1986 2:34.92 738
5 Monica Letizia NEFFELLI 1994 2:37.43 704
6 Laura PRANZO 1995 2:37.82 698
7 Ilaria ZARAMELLA 1994 2:41.37 653
8 Francesca Sironi 1993 2:41.42 653
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco Giordano 1995 0:56.58 970
2 Daniel Alex RIGHETTO 1995 0:58.73 867
3 Roberto BRUNI 1995 0:58.84 862
4 Andrea COLOMBO 1995 1:00.42 796
5 Alessio MARTONE 1995 1:00.79 782
6 LUCA VETERE 1995 1:01.04 772
7 Michele LATROFA 1995 1:01.75 746
8 Antonio SILEO 1995 1:01.90 740
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sara ALESCI 1998 1:06.74 805
2 Nura CONCAS 1998 1:06.76 804
3 Maria Vittoria NISCO 1997 1:07.23 788
4 Giuditta PASCOTTO 1997 1:08.96 730
5 Alice CRIPPA 1997 1:09.65 708
6 Chiara FAVARO 1998 1:09.76 705
7 Marianna ESPOSITO 1997 1:10.23 691
8 Sara DEGASPARI 1998 1:10.80 674
More results