Italian Regional Winter Championships 2020

200m superlifesaver men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:07.03 937
2 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:08.07 914
3 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:09.00 895
4 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 2:09.01 895
5 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:10.08 873
6 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 2:12.02 835
7 Mauro FERRO 1993 2:12.05 834
8 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:13.06 815
9 Mattia SAPONARO 1999 2:14.07 797
10 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 2:16.04 763
11 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 2:17.02 747
12 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 2:17.02 747
13 Luca SERANO 2001 2:17.04 746
14 Shun NISHIYAMA 1988 2:17.06 746
15 Davide TOMINEC 1995 2:17.06 746
16 flavio feliciangeli 2000 2:18.02 730
17 Cristian BACILE 2002 2:18.02 730
18 Riccardo SUDATI 2000 2:18.05 730
19 Lorenzo Italo SEYMANDI 2001 2:18.07 730
20 Roberto SFONDRINI 1997 2:18.08 730
21 Suguru ANDO 1991 2:18.08 730
22 Niccolo' CIVATI 1998 2:19.00 715
23 Max TESCH 1996 2:19.06 714
24 GABRIELE GIACONIA 1996 2:19.07 714
25 Gabriele TANCIONI 2002 2:19.08 714
26 Vincenzo CHIERCHIA 2001 2:20.06 699
27 Marco BALDI 1995 2:20.07 699
28 Davide GIANAROLI 2003 2:20.09 699
29 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 2:21.00 685
30 Alessandro MARCHETTI 2003 2:21.02 685
31 Emilio MAZZA 1997 2:21.03 685
32 Erik CAPORALE 2001 2:21.04 685
33 Kenta KUNISAWA 1999 2:22.06 670
34 Salvatore MEOLA 2001 2:22.08 670
35 Alessandro UMANA 1998 2:22.08 670
36 Filippo PATINI 2002 2:23.00 657
37 Alessandro TURATO 2001 2:23.02 656
38 Fabian ENDE 1997 2:23.06 656
39 Daniele BATTEGAZZORE 1980 2:23.06 656
40 Giovanni BUZZOTTA 1996 2:24.03 643
41 Lorenzo OMERO 2002 2:24.08 642
42 Alessandro FRANCESCHIN 1995 2:25.02 630
43 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 2:25.05 629
44 Alessio SICIGNANO 2000 2:25.06 629
45 Paolo LUCCHI 1997 2:25.06 629
46 Luca DACEVA 1999 2:25.08 629
47 Zeno ZUCCARI 2002 2:26.00 617
48 Luca AUDISIO 2002 2:26.01 617
49 Paolo GRIMALDI 2002 2:26.02 617
50 Alessandro BASSANI 2003 2:26.07 616
51 Andrea COCIANNI 2003 2:27.02 604
52 Andrea Franchini 2003 2:27.03 604
53 Andrea Schittino 1999 2:27.04 604
54 Lorenzo CECCON 1998 2:27.07 604
55 Lorenzo MOI 2002 2:27.08 604
56 Alessandro Rui DE CASTRO 2002 2:28.02 592
57 Federico FALANGA 2003 2:28.02 592
58 Giacomo BAIARDI 2004 2:28.04 592
59 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 2:28.05 592
60 Federico MONTORSI 2001 2:28.06 592
61 Giacomo BALDASSO 2000 2:28.07 592
62 Andrea VIVALDA 2001 2:28.08 591
63 Riccardo BERTO 2003 2:28.08 591
64 Paul BUCHMUELLER 1999 2:28.09 591
65 Luigi MARUOTTI 1997 2:28.09 591
66 Mattia CAVEDONI 1995 2:29.01 580
67 Marco CARIDEO 2000 2:29.06 580
68 Ales LUCCHESI BICCHIELLI 2001 2:29.06 580
69 Lorenzo AUGUSTO 2001 2:29.07 580
70 Simone BARBIERI 2001 2:30.00 569
71 Lorenzo COLUCCIA 2002 2:30.00 569
72 Jacopo Fulgenzi 2002 2:30.01 569
73 Leonardo CESARINI 2005 2:30.06 568
74 Lorenzo Mancardo 2003 2:30.07 568
75 Nicolo' MUCCIONE 2003 2:30.07 568
76 Gianmarco PAVONE 2002 2:31.03 557
77 Gabriele BADUTO 2004 2:31.04 557
78 Amir GAMAH DRID 1999 2:31.04 557
79 Matteo TOMAZ 2001 2:31.06 557
80 Daniele DELLO MARGIO 2000 2:31.08 557
81 Alessandro GHEZZI 2004 2:32.03 546
82 Marco CAPOZZA 2005 2:32.06 546
83 Mattia FACCINTI 2002 2:32.09 546
84 Pietro Guidetti 2002 2:33.01 536
85 Andrea DALLARI 2005 2:33.05 536
86 Alessandro SGOBBI 2002 2:33.05 536
87 Vincenzo AMOROSO 2003 2:33.06 535
88 Giuseppe SARNATARO 2003 2:33.06 535
89 Riccardo OLIVIERI 2000 2:33.07 535
90 Davide LA MONTAGNA 2002 2:33.09 535
91 Alessandro Giovann CALO' 2003 2:34.00 526
92 Riccardo PII 2004 2:34.03 525
93 Giordano DAL BON 2002 2:34.05 525
94 Mattia MIELE 2004 2:34.05 525
95 Francesco Maria CORAZZA 2004 2:34.06 525
96 Kevin ANGELI 2001 2:34.08 525
97 Emanuele BARONE 2003 2:34.09 525
98 Alessandro FORMICOLA 2000 2:35.02 515
99 Gabriele FERRAGUT 2003 2:35.03 515
100 Vittorio CASASSA 2001 2:35.03 515
101 Nicolo' IACONI 2002 2:35.03 515
102 Giacomo REDAELLI 2005 2:35.07 515
103 Davide CREMONINI 2004 2:35.08 515
104 Andrea Giusepp ALTAVILLA 2001 2:35.08 515
105 Cristian BARBATI 1999 2:35.09 515
106 Riccardo MOLINARI 2002 2:36.03 505
107 Gabriele ARVONIO 2001 2:36.04 505
108 Alessandro RIZZO 2003 2:36.06 505
109 Daniele EMILI 2000 2:36.06 505
110 Eugenio BRENZAN 2002 2:36.09 505
111 Andrea CRESCIMBENI 2001 2:37.01 496
112 Mattia ARMONIA 2002 2:37.03 496
113 Roberto CHIAVACCI 2004 2:37.08 495
114 Francesco GARINO 2004 2:37.08 495
115 Simone MUSIELLO 2002 2:38.06 486
116 Andrea CAPOCCIA 2003 2:39.00 478
117 Tommaso Edoard SPOLADORE 2002 2:39.02 477
118 Denis NECULAI 2003 2:39.06 477
119 Mirko MATTIOLI 2003 2:39.06 477
120 Filippo DE ROSA 2006 2:39.09 477
121 Leonardo BAGNOLI 2000 2:40.00 469
122 Federico DI MASCIO 2003 2:40.02 469
123 Leonardo RICCI 2002 2:40.03 468
124 Manuel ADAMO 2000 2:40.08 468
125 Gabriele FANTUZZI 2004 2:41.00 460
126 Francesco Angelo GENZANO 2003 2:41.02 460
127 Giacomo BACCARO 2006 2:41.04 460
128 Andrea ROSSI 2003 2:41.07 459
129 Dennis PERSOGLIA 2005 2:41.09 459
130 Pasquale RAGOSTO 2006 2:42.02 451
131 Leonard Mihai NEAGOE 2005 2:42.05 451
132 Diego Fern GARCIA CASTRO 2005 2:42.05 451
133 Andrea Mattia Franchetto 1995 2:42.07 451
134 Ciro SIMIOLI 2001 2:42.09 451
135 Federico AVDIS 2002 2:43.07 443
136 Manuel LIBERATI 2003 2:44.02 435
137 Alessandro VOLPE 2005 2:44.03 435
138 Tito QUIDACCIOLU 2003 2:44.04 435
139 Sebastiano CELLI 2004 2:44.06 435
140 Tomas GUERRA 2004 2:44.08 435
141 Luca Vincenzo SABATINO 2003 2:45.02 427
142 Christian CONTI 2004 2:45.02 427
143 Ferdinando PANETTA 2004 2:45.04 427
144 Simone MANGIAROTTI 2004 2:46.00 420
145 Paolo MOLINARI 2004 2:46.02 419
146 Pasquale DELLA RAGIONE 2006 2:46.04 419
147 Francesco CIAVARELLA 2004 2:46.05 419
148 Andrea MASSA 2004 2:46.09 419
149 Filippo Bruzzi 1983 2:47.05 412
150 Christian TRUMINO 2004 2:47.06 412
151 Samuel DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA 2004 2:47.07 412
152 Giacomo SILVA 2003 2:48.00 405
153 Riccardo ALDRIGO 2005 2:48.01 405
154 Giuseppe ALLOCCA 2004 2:48.03 405
155 Jacopo MARINIELLO 2005 2:48.03 405
156 Filippo GIUNTA 2005 2:48.06 404
157 Emanuele DELLI PASSERI 2005 2:49.02 398
158 Alessandro VITIELLO 2004 2:49.04 397
159 Mattia CAPPELLI 2003 2:49.05 397
160 Francesco PAOLILLO 2002 2:49.06 397
161 Lorenzo MASSI 2005 2:50.02 391
162 Riccardo PORCIANI 2004 2:50.03 390
163 Leonardo BIANCO 2004 2:50.04 390
164 Tiziano BURCHIETTI 2005 2:51.02 384
165 Andrea CARBONIO 2005 2:52.02 377
166 Davide CARMONA CONTRERAS 2002 2:52.03 377
167 Samuele ROSINA 2006 2:52.06 377
168 Francesco CAIAZZA 2004 2:56.03 352
169 Tommaso LO BUE 2006 2:59.01 335
170 Pietro Antonio VALERIO 2004 2:59.02 334
171 Davide GRAVINA 2005 3:02.00 318
172 Mattia GUIDI 2002 3:03.05 313