Italian Regional Winter Championships 2020

200m obstacle swim men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabio LOMBINI 1998 1:55.02 952
2 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 1:58.01 881
3 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:59.02 859
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:59.09 857
5 Suguru ANDO 1991 2:00.01 838
6 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 2:00.05 837
7 Simone RE 1998 2:00.05 837
8 Filippo MENGONI 1998 2:01.00 817
9 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 2:02.05 797
10 Alessandro MARCHETTI 2003 2:02.05 797
11 Fabio LAUGENI 1994 2:02.07 796
12 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:03.03 778
13 Teodoro FOGLIUZZI 2001 2:04.00 760
14 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 2:04.00 760
15 Thomas DI FELICE 2001 2:04.04 759
16 Andrea COCIANNI 2003 2:04.05 759
17 Andrea CIBRARIO 2003 2:04.09 758
18 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:05.00 741
19 Niccolo' CIVATI 1998 2:05.01 741
20 Valerio BRACCHI 2000 2:05.01 741
21 Alessio SICIGNANO 2000 2:05.02 741
22 Salvatore MEOLA 2001 2:05.03 741
23 Riccardo SUDATI 2000 2:05.04 741
24 Max TESCH 1996 2:05.05 741
25 Davide TOMINEC 1995 2:05.06 740
26 Ciro SANNINO 2002 2:05.06 740
27 Federico D'ANGELO 2003 2:05.08 740
28 Cristian BARBATI 1999 2:06.02 724
29 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 2:06.03 723
30 Ferdinando BONOFIGLIO 2002 2:06.08 723
31 Fabian ENDE 1997 2:06.08 723
32 Mattia FACCINTI 2002 2:07.00 707
33 Alessandro TURATO 2001 2:07.04 706
34 Lorenzo LUZZI 2003 2:08.06 689
35 Riccardo BOSCOLO 2000 2:08.06 689
36 Alessandro FINI 2001 2:08.06 689
37 Alessandro FRANCESCHIN 1995 2:08.06 689
38 Davide RISATTI 1999 2:08.08 689
39 Luca GOBBO 1999 2:08.09 689
40 Giorgio CHIALASTRI 2002 2:08.09 689
41 Paolo LUCCHI 1997 2:09.00 675
42 Vincenzo CHIERCHIA 2001 2:09.02 674
43 Paolino CASSESE 2000 2:09.04 674
44 Alessandro UMANA 1998 2:09.06 674
45 Simone INNOCENTI 2000 2:09.06 674
46 Andrea Mattia Franchetto 1995 2:09.07 673
47 Alberto RUZZON 2001 2:09.08 673
48 Enrico MANCARDO 2001 2:09.09 673
49 Erik CAPORALE 2001 2:09.09 673
50 Edoardo MARCONATO 2001 2:10.00 659
51 Marco CARIDEO 2000 2:10.01 659
52 Alessandro GATTARI 2001 2:10.02 659
53 Fabrizio MONTI 1994 2:10.02 659
54 Lorenzo Mancardo 2003 2:10.04 658
55 Christian VARAMO 2003 2:10.07 658
56 Dragos PESTEREAN 2002 2:10.09 658
57 Andrea Franchini 2003 2:11.00 644
58 Filippo PATINI 2002 2:11.00 644
59 Claudio CERULO 2003 2:11.03 644
60 Stefano IOVINE 2002 2:11.05 643
61 Edoardo CASALE 2000 2:11.08 643
62 Riccardo CONTRAN 2001 2:11.09 643
63 Lorenzo BRESCIANINI 2001 2:11.09 643
64 Noah Mattia ERBA 2000 2:11.09 643
65 Pietro Guidetti 2002 2:12.00 630
66 Federico AGUZZI 2000 2:12.01 629
67 Alessandro FORMICOLA 2000 2:12.02 629
68 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 2:12.03 629
69 Zeno ZUCCARI 2002 2:12.04 629
70 Federico FALANGA 2003 2:12.06 629
71 Lorenzo OMERO 2002 2:13.00 615
72 Samuele ALFANO 2002 2:13.03 615
73 Paul BUCHMUELLER 1999 2:13.04 615
74 Alessandro FORTUNATO 2003 2:13.05 615
75 Alessandro Giovann CALO' 2003 2:13.05 615
76 Luca DACEVA 1999 2:13.05 615
77 Andrea BENEGIAMO 2002 2:13.06 615
78 Francesco Pio PELLEGRINO 2000 2:13.07 614
79 Gabriele COSTANTE 2003 2:14.02 601
80 Francesco Paolo PERRONE 2002 2:14.04 601
81 Ales LUCCHESI BICCHIELLI 2001 2:14.06 601
82 Andrea ATTANASIO 2003 2:14.09 601
83 Francesco PALOMBA 2001 2:15.00 588
84 Federico MONTORSI 2001 2:15.00 588
85 Raffaele SALERNO 2002 2:15.00 588
86 Alessandro DI MARCO 1999 2:15.01 588
87 Samuele CIMINA' 2002 2:15.01 588
88 Jacopo ORO 2003 2:15.01 588
89 Edoardo VICENTINI 2002 2:15.02 588
90 Lorenzo MOI 2002 2:15.02 588
91 Raffaele Maria VERNIERI 1996 2:15.06 588
92 Alessandro SGOBBI 2002 2:15.06 588
93 Gabriele FERRAGUT 2003 2:15.06 588
94 Jacopo RENNA 1998 2:15.07 588
95 Lorenzo AUGUSTO 2001 2:16.02 575
96 Manuel ADAMO 2000 2:16.02 575
97 Emanuele BARONE 2003 2:16.05 575
98 Adolfo Valenti COSTABILE 2002 2:16.05 575
99 Vittorio CASASSA 2001 2:16.06 575
100 Giovanni ROMANO 2002 2:16.08 575
101 Martino PALMA 2003 2:16.08 575
102 Giacomo BALDASSO 2000 2:16.08 575
103 Riccardo MOLINARI 2002 2:16.09 574
104 Giuseppe IOVINE 2003 2:17.00 563
105 Paolo ROSANO' 2003 2:17.00 563
106 Gianluca MAISTO 2003 2:17.01 563
107 Matteo MICHIELETTO 2000 2:17.01 563
108 Luca Vincenzo SABATINO 2003 2:17.03 563
109 Gian Marco NAPOLI 2002 2:17.04 563
110 Pietro LORENZI 2003 2:17.04 563
111 Cristian ANDREOLI 1998 2:18.00 551
112 Cristiano IANNONE 2002 2:18.01 551
113 Antonio GON 2000 2:18.01 551
114 Matteo MARTINO 2002 2:18.02 551
115 Daniele DELLO MARGIO 2000 2:18.03 551
116 Pietro BENECCHI 2002 2:18.04 550
117 Antonio MONTERISI 2003 2:18.05 550
118 Noel MASSA 2001 2:18.06 550
119 Luigi DI PASSIO 2002 2:18.08 550
120 Giulio NOVELLO 2002 2:18.09 550
121 Alessio BIAGGI 2002 2:18.09 550
122 Samuele DE FOGLIO 2003 2:19.00 539
123 Mattia DI LODOVICO 2002 2:19.01 539
124 Andrea CAPOCCIA 2003 2:19.01 539
125 Emanuele LUZZARO 2003 2:19.04 539
126 Alessandro RIZZO 2003 2:19.04 539
127 Tommaso Edoard SPOLADORE 2002 2:20.00 528
128 Federico LORETELLI 2002 2:20.01 527
129 Luca SCARAMUZZA 2003 2:20.01 527
130 Antonio ROMANELLI 2003 2:20.02 527
131 Luciano COLUCCI 2002 2:20.06 527
132 Lorenzo POMPEI 2003 2:20.07 527
133 Giovanni Mari SORRENTINO 2003 2:20.07 527
134 Riccardo OLIVIERI 2000 2:20.07 527
135 Matteo FILIPPI 2001 2:20.08 527
136 Dario Giuseppe GIORDANO 2003 2:21.01 516
137 Michele VECCHIONE 2003 2:21.01 516
138 Silvio CAMERINI 2001 2:21.01 516
139 Matteo TARONDO 2002 2:21.03 516
140 Daniele EMILI 2000 2:21.03 516
141 Simone BARBIERI 2001 2:21.04 516
142 Rocco GALLETTA 2002 2:21.06 516
143 Mario Augusto PARISE 2003 2:21.07 516
144 Tiziano DORMENTONI 2002 2:21.07 516
145 Mattia TOMASSETTI 2001 2:21.09 515
146 Matteo MAGOGA 2003 2:22.00 506
147 Federico DI MASCIO 2003 2:22.00 506
148 Paul MIHAILESCU 2003 2:22.00 506
149 Andrea PISTOLA 2001 2:22.06 505
150 Davide VIGNOLA 2003 2:23.00 495
151 Edoardo CORNELIO 2003 2:23.09 494
152 Andrea TIBALDO 2002 2:23.09 494
153 Egilberto ZANGHIRELLA 2002 2:24.00 485
154 Federico SORDILLO 2002 2:24.05 484
155 Vincenzo COPPOLA 2003 2:26.08 464
156 Pietro RIPANI 2003 2:27.07 455