Italian Regional Winter Championships 2020

100m manikin carry with fins men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:45.08 932
2 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 0:46.09 872
3 Shun NISHIYAMA 1988 0:47.04 820
4 Gabriele Giovanni VESTRI 2000 0:47.04 820
5 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:47.05 820
6 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:47.05 820
7 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:47.08 818
8 Gabriele TANCIONI 2002 0:47.09 818
9 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 0:47.09 818
10 Simone LOCCHI 2004 0:48.00 772
11 Diego RIDOLFI 2001 0:48.01 771
12 Luigi MARUOTTI 1997 0:48.01 771
13 Filippo PATINI 2002 0:48.08 768
14 Mattia SAPONARO 1999 0:49.02 725
15 Davide Vivalda 2003 0:49.02 725
16 Marco BALDI 1995 0:49.03 724
17 Max TESCH 1996 0:49.03 724
18 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 0:49.04 724
19 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:49.04 724
20 Davide BELCASTRO 2001 0:49.04 724
21 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:49.05 723
22 Teodoro FOGLIUZZI 2001 0:49.06 723
23 Valerio BRACCHI 2000 0:49.08 722
24 Diego GIUGLAR 1983 0:49.08 722
25 Claudio MOLTENI 2002 0:49.09 722
26 Gianmarco PAVONE 2002 0:50.01 682
27 Mattia D'IPPOLITO 2003 0:50.02 682
28 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:50.03 682
29 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:50.04 681
30 Alessandro BASSANI 2003 0:50.05 681
31 Davide GIANAROLI 2003 0:50.05 681
32 Davide CREMONINI 2004 0:50.07 680
33 Alessio MENNITI 2000 0:50.07 680
34 Alessandro CAPOGNA 2001 0:50.07 680
35 Lorenzo BIGARELLA 1998 0:50.08 680
36 Cristian BACILE 2002 0:50.09 679
37 Marco FELACO 1999 0:51.02 643
38 Davide LOCATI 2002 0:51.03 642
39 Alessandro Rui DE CASTRO 2002 0:51.03 642
40 Gaetano LUBRANO LOBIANCO 2005 0:51.04 642
41 Angelo DI FONSO 2001 0:51.04 642
42 Lorenzo GIACCONE 2001 0:51.06 641
43 Jacopo Fulgenzi 2002 0:51.07 641
44 Nicolo' IACONI 2002 0:51.07 641
45 Vincenzo CHIERCHIA 2001 0:51.08 640
46 Edoardo VALTORTA 2004 0:51.08 640
47 flavio feliciangeli 2000 0:52.00 607
48 Riccardo PII 2004 0:52.01 607
49 Davide LA MONTAGNA 2002 0:52.02 606
50 Gabriele ARVONIO 2001 0:52.06 605
51 Daniele BATTEGAZZORE 1980 0:52.06 605
52 Edoardo MACRÌ 1999 0:52.08 604
53 Simone BARBIERI 2001 0:52.08 604
54 Andrea Giusepp ALTAVILLA 2001 0:52.08 604
55 Matteo MUSELLA 2001 0:52.09 604
56 Mauro RICCI 2002 0:52.09 604
57 Alessandro FORMICOLA 2000 0:53.00 573
58 Lorenzo COLUCCIA 2002 0:53.00 573
59 Federico FRONTERA 1999 0:53.01 573
60 Dragos PESTEREAN 2002 0:53.01 573
61 Vincenzo AMOROSO 2003 0:53.03 572
62 Luca AUDISIO 2002 0:53.03 572
63 Ales LUCCHESI BICCHIELLI 2001 0:53.06 571
64 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 0:53.07 571
65 Giacomo SALVADEGO 2003 0:53.07 571
66 Giorgio SANTUCCI 1996 0:53.07 571
67 Andrea Faccinti 1999 0:53.08 571
68 Massimiliano MORO 1998 0:53.08 571
69 Matteo TOMAZ 2001 0:53.09 570
70 Vincenzo IACOLARE 1998 0:53.09 570
71 Giuseppe MARINELLI 2002 0:53.09 570
72 Leonardo CESARINI 2005 0:53.09 570
73 Stefano CAPOVILLA 1988 0:54.00 542
74 Alessandro DE VINCENTIIS 2002 0:54.01 542
75 Eugenio BRENZAN 2002 0:54.01 542
76 Riccardo ZAFFRANI-VITALI 1997 0:54.03 541
77 Andrea BOCELLI 2001 0:54.03 541
78 Alessandro ALIBERTI 2002 0:54.05 540
79 Simone RE 1998 0:54.05 540
80 Lorenzo POZZI 2001 0:54.06 540
81 Stefano LUSOLI 1998 0:54.06 540
82 Daniele ORABONA 1990 0:54.06 540
83 Raffaele Maria VERNIERI 1996 0:54.07 540
84 Andrea VILLA 2003 0:54.07 540
85 Leonardo BAGNOLI 2000 0:54.07 540
86 Fabrizio MONTI 1994 0:54.08 540
87 Andrea DALLARI 2005 0:54.09 539
88 Edoardo ESPOSITO 2000 0:55.02 512
89 Gianluca CAPRARIO 2002 0:55.02 512
90 Cristiano IANNONE 2002 0:55.02 512
91 Andrea CRESCIMBENI 2001 0:55.02 512
92 Ricardo Daniel NEICA 2005 0:55.02 512
93 Luiz Fe LEMES DOS SANTOS 2003 0:55.04 512
94 Alessandro GHEZZI 2004 0:55.06 511
95 Gabriele IULIUCCI 2003 0:55.06 511
96 Luca DACEVA 1999 0:55.06 511
97 Davide MIGLIORELLI 2001 0:55.07 511
98 Denis NECULAI 2003 0:55.07 511
99 Christian CONTI 2004 0:55.07 511
100 Christian GRANDESSO 2001 0:55.09 510
101 Paolo LUCCHI 1997 0:56.00 486
102 Mattia CAPPELLI 2003 0:56.01 486
103 Francesco DANTIMI 2001 0:56.01 486
104 Mattia ARMONIA 2002 0:56.03 485
105 Ferdinando BONOFIGLIO 2002 0:56.04 485
106 Lorenzo BRESCIANINI 2001 0:56.04 485
107 Leonardo RICCI 2002 0:56.05 485
108 Riccardo BERTO 2003 0:56.05 485
109 Gionata LANFRANCO 2003 0:56.06 484
110 Stefano IOVINE 2002 0:56.06 484
111 Alberto VIGNOLA 1993 0:56.07 484
112 Zeno ZUCCARI 2002 0:56.07 484
113 Daniele EMILI 2000 0:56.07 484
114 Nicolo' MUCCIONE 2003 0:56.08 484
115 Mihai RUSU 2003 0:56.09 484
116 Lorenzo MOI 2002 0:56.09 484
117 Daniele GRECO 2003 0:57.00 461
118 Giulio NOVELLO 2002 0:57.00 461
119 Federico AVDIS 2002 0:57.02 460
120 Gabriele FERRAGUT 2003 0:57.02 460
121 Serghej NIGRO 2003 0:57.02 460
122 Emanuele BARONE 2003 0:57.02 460
123 Andrea ATTANASIO 2003 0:57.03 460
124 Stefano COLOMBO 2002 0:57.03 460
125 Federico MARCIANESI 1994 0:57.03 460
126 Francesco SILVESTRI 2000 0:57.04 460
127 Lorenzo CANDIDO 1999 0:57.04 460
128 Edoardo CASALE 2000 0:57.04 460
129 Riccardo PORCIANI 2004 0:57.05 460
130 Vittorio CASASSA 2001 0:57.05 460
131 Alessio Venezia 2003 0:57.06 459
132 Federico DI MASCIO 2003 0:57.06 459
133 Davide GRAVINA 2005 0:57.06 459
134 Alessandro MARRONE 1997 0:57.07 459
135 Alessandro GALLETTO 2002 0:57.07 459
136 Matteo TARONDO 2002 0:57.09 459
137 Tommaso CHIADO' VIRET 2006 0:57.09 459
138 Ferdinando PANETTA 2004 0:57.09 459
139 Giordano DAL BON 2002 0:58.00 437
140 Gabriele BADUTO 2004 0:58.00 437
141 Luigi MASCARO 2003 0:58.01 437
142 Marco CICCONI 2001 0:58.01 437
143 Andrea MASSA 2004 0:58.02 437
144 Giovanni Mari SORRENTINO 2003 0:58.02 437
145 Domenico VANNUCCI 2001 0:58.02 437
146 Filippo OMBROSINI 2003 0:58.02 437
147 Manuel LIBERATI 2003 0:58.03 437
148 Marco CAPOZZA 2005 0:58.04 436
149 Roberto CHIAVACCI 2004 0:58.05 436
150 Marcello SANTINI 2000 0:58.05 436
151 Matteo MARTINO 2002 0:58.05 436
152 Pietro Guidetti 2002 0:58.06 436
153 Luca ROSA 2006 0:58.08 435
154 Pasquale DELLA RAGIONE 2006 0:58.08 435
155 Lorenzo OMERO 2002 0:58.09 435
156 Alessandro SGOBBI 2002 0:58.09 435
157 Alessandro VITIELLO 2004 0:59.00 415
158 Marco ACCINNO 2002 0:59.01 415
159 Mattia SARRA 2006 0:59.01 415
160 Agostino IANNONE 2004 0:59.01 415
161 Andrea ORMEZZANO 2006 0:59.01 415
162 Vincenzo PRESENZA 2001 0:59.02 415
163 Lorenzo PELLEGRINI 2003 0:59.02 415
164 Giacomo REDAELLI 2005 0:59.02 415
165 Federico CORNICE 2006 0:59.03 415
166 Antonio MONTERISI 2003 0:59.04 415
167 Alessandro VERGA 2003 0:59.05 414
168 Christian PARISI 2002 0:59.05 414
169 Lorenzo PAGNI 2002 0:59.06 414
170 Tito QUIDACCIOLU 2003 0:59.06 414
171 Norbert DE AGOSTINO 2004 0:59.06 414
172 Ian NITI 2004 0:59.06 414
173 Lorenzo COPPARI 2003 0:59.07 414
174 Emanuele DELLI PASSERI 2005 0:59.08 414
175 Andrea TIANO 2005 0:59.09 413
176 Giuseppe VANNUCCI 2004 1:00.00 395
177 Lorenzo BELLUSCI 2005 1:00.00 395
178 Fabio FERRO 2002 1:00.02 395
179 Alberto TREDICI 2002 1:00.02 395
180 Michele VECCHIONE 2003 1:00.02 395
181 Andrea GENTILE 2002 1:00.04 394
182 Giacomo BACCARO 2006 1:00.05 394
183 Tomas GUERRA 2004 1:00.06 394
184 Tiziano DORMENTONI 2002 1:00.07 394
185 Luca LIBERATORE 2003 1:00.08 393
186 Riccardo MOLINARI 2002 1:00.09 393
187 Paolo COLASANTI 2005 1:00.09 393
188 Gabriele Han PASSERI 2005 1:00.09 393
189 Filippo CAROZZO 2006 1:00.09 393
190 Lorenzo PRESUTTI 2002 1:01.00 376
191 Luigi BOSSA 2005 1:01.00 376
192 Tiziano Costanza 2001 1:01.02 375
193 Leona BARBANERI ORAZIOLI 2003 1:01.02 375
194 Davide SAVI 2005 1:01.02 375
195 Diego Fern GARCIA CASTRO 2005 1:01.05 375
196 Simone MANGIAROTTI 2004 1:01.09 374
197 Daniele VISCONTI 2006 1:02.00 358
198 Tommaso GAFFO 2004 1:02.03 357
199 Dennis PERSOGLIA 2005 1:02.07 357
200 Simone PELI 2004 1:02.09 356
201 Stefan PAUNOVIC 2005 1:03.00 341
202 Lukas FERRARI 2004 1:03.00 341
203 Simone POLI 2004 1:03.01 341
204 Christian TRUMINO 2004 1:03.02 341
205 Riccardo CHIAPPA 2003 1:03.05 340
206 Davide BALLARDI 2006 1:03.06 340
207 Alessandro OZELLA 2004 1:03.06 340
208 Egilberto ZANGHIRELLA 2002 1:03.07 340
209 Filippo DE ROSA 2006 1:03.07 340
210 Antonio PUGGIONI 2004 1:03.07 340
211 Alessandro CILVETTI 2004 1:03.08 340
212 Giovanni Luca CARANNANTE 2002 1:03.09 340
213 Paolo MOLINARI 2004 1:03.09 340
214 Pietro Antonio VALERIO 2004 1:03.09 340
215 Paolo BERNACCHIA 2003 1:03.09 340
216 Federico DE STEFANI 2004 1:04.00 325
217 Samuel GUARNATI 2005 1:04.01 325
218 Alessandro MARSILII 2005 1:04.01 325
219 Samuel DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA 2004 1:04.02 325
220 Francesco CAIAZZA 2004 1:04.04 325
221 Alex OEBELS 2006 1:04.04 325
222 Christian KRYVALCHUK 2006 1:04.08 324
223 Loris GRAVINA 2005 1:05.05 310
224 Filippo GIUNTA 2005 1:05.07 310
225 Mattia DE ROSA 2005 1:06.00 297
226 Andrea PALMA 2005 1:06.02 296
227 Riccardo CORTI 2006 1:06.02 296
228 Cristiano ROMANO 2006 1:06.05 296
229 Francesco MUNNO 2006 1:06.06 296
230 Paride MONTEMAGNO 2006 1:06.06 296
231 Giulio MATTEOLI 2003 1:06.08 296
232 Luca FRANCHINI 2006 1:07.01 283
233 Emanuele ACHILLI 2006 1:07.03 283
234 Flavio DENNETTA 2004 1:08.00 271
235 Samuel PRESTA 2005 1:10.00 249
236 Ciro TERRANOVA 2006 1:11.04 238
237 Francesco MARCHINI 2000 1:16.03 194