Italian Regional Winter Championships 2020 results

Original name Campionato Italiano Invernale di Categoria
Location Riccione, Italy
Date Feb. 12, 2020
Participants 1375
Results 3508
Original file
Published on April 24, 2021, 3:25 p.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:45.08 932
2 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 0:46.09 872
3 Shun NISHIYAMA 1988 0:47.04 820
4 Gabriele Giovanni VESTRI 2000 0:47.04 820
5 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:47.05 820
6 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:47.05 820
7 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:47.08 818
8 Gabriele TANCIONI 2002 0:47.09 818
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:49.09 1014
2 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:53.00 806
3 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:53.06 803
4 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:54.00 762
5 Martina REPETTO 1998 0:54.04 760
6 Zoe FOGLIUZZI 1998 0:54.04 760
7 Valentina PASQUINO 2004 0:54.08 758
8 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:55.04 719
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:28.09 914
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:29.05 827
3 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 0:29.07 825
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:30.00 751
5 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:30.02 749
6 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 0:30.06 746
7 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:30.07 745
8 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 0:30.08 745
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristina LEANZA 1989 0:35.02 820
2 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 0:35.03 820
3 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 0:35.08 816
4 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:35.08 816
5 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 0:36.01 755
6 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:36.05 752
7 Valentina TOTI 2001 0:36.06 751
8 Wakana ITO 1999 0:37.01 695
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabio LOMBINI 1998 1:55.02 952
2 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 1:58.01 881
3 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:59.02 859
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:59.09 857
5 Suguru ANDO 1991 2:00.01 838
6 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 2:00.05 837
7 Simone RE 1998 2:00.05 837
8 Filippo MENGONI 1998 2:01.00 817
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:08.04 862
2 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:08.06 862
3 Sara ONGARO 1999 2:09.03 842
4 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 2:11.09 803
5 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:12.06 786
6 Lisa ANGIOLINI 1995 2:14.04 751
7 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 2:15.03 735
8 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 2:16.00 719
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:51.05 885
2 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:52.05 835
3 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 0:53.01 790
4 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:53.08 787
5 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:53.09 787
6 Shun NISHIYAMA 1988 0:54.00 748
7 Mattia SAPONARO 1999 0:54.01 747
8 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:54.04 746
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:59.03 810
2 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 1:00.01 771
3 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:00.01 771
4 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:01.00 734
5 Paola LANZILOTTI 1997 1:01.02 733
6 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:02.04 698
7 Elisa DIBELLONIA 2005 1:02.05 697
8 Alessandra MARRA 1996 1:02.09 696
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:59.06 989
2 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 1:00.02 942
3 Mauro FERRO 1993 1:00.09 939
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:02.07 852
5 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:02.08 851
6 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 1:02.08 851
7 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 1:04.00 777
8 Naoya HIRANO 1986 1:04.04 776
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 1:09.08 990
2 Sara ONGARO 1999 1:11.07 909
3 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 1:12.07 872
4 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:13.05 837
5 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:14.00 805
6 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 1:14.05 804
7 Chiara FAVARO 1998 1:14.05 804
8 Wakana ITO 1999 1:15.00 773
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:07.03 937
2 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:08.07 914
3 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:09.00 895
4 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 2:09.01 895
5 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:10.08 873
6 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 2:12.02 835
7 Mauro FERRO 1993 2:12.05 834
8 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:13.06 815
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 2:23.04 938
2 Paola LANZILOTTI 1997 2:26.02 882
3 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 2:27.01 864
4 Alessandra MARRA 1996 2:28.04 846
5 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:28.09 845
6 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:29.08 829
7 Federica VOLPINI 1993 2:31.00 797
8 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:31.08 796
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danilo FAVOCCIA 2007 0:31.03 447
2 Peerawit TOMATIS 2007 0:31.05 446
3 Salvatore Gabriele USSIA 2007 0:32.02 407
4 Leonardo PAGNI 2007 0:32.02 407
5 Mattia FERRARI 2007 0:32.02 407
6 Noah Nicolo' DI DOMENICO 2008 0:32.05 405
7 Stefano POLITO 2007 0:32.06 405
8 Marco DE GENNARO 2007 0:32.07 405
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica PIANI 2008 0:32.08 639
2 Giulia PASI 2008 0:33.06 584
3 Giorgia FABIANI 2008 0:33.07 583
4 Camilla MANENTI 2008 0:33.09 582
5 Arianna BLASI 2008 0:33.09 582
6 Cecilia MAURO 2008 0:34.00 537
7 Esther POERIO 2008 0:34.04 535
8 Chiara FIUMICELLI 2008 0:34.08 533
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabio GALLETTI 2004 0:57.06 945
2 Francesco Maria CORAZZA 2004 0:57.08 944
3 Mattia MIELE 2004 0:58.00 900
4 Alberto PIZZETTI 2004 0:58.08 896
5 Martino PAVAN 2004 0:59.01 855
6 Leonardo CESARINI 2005 0:59.06 852
7 Loris GRAVINA 2005 0:59.08 852
8 Manuel Cristi SANTOIANNI 2004 0:59.09 851
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sofia VIOLA 2006 1:02.09 996
2 Viola PETRINI 2006 1:03.08 949
3 Lucia TASSINARIO 2007 1:04.01 909
4 Chiara COSTAGLI 2006 1:04.04 907
5 Silvia BELLI 2006 1:06.02 828
6 Arianna SPARVIERI 2006 1:06.08 826
7 Eleonora CHEMELLO 2007 1:07.04 791
8 Emma BERNARDINI 2006 1:07.08 789
More results