Italian Open Championships by Teams 2019 results

Location Milan, Italy
Date Dec. 7, 2019
Participants 286
Results 795
Original file
Published on Jan. 19, 2020, 3:50 p.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:46.28 946.94
2 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 0:47.87 910.74
3 Gabriele TANCIONI 2002 0:47.87 910.74
4 Andrea VIVALDA 2001 0:48.04 906.94
5 Gabriele Giovanni VESTRI 2000 0:48.19 903.6
6 Luigi MARUOTTI 1997 0:48.20 903.38
7 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:48.57 895.19
8 Filippo PATINI 2002 0:48.91 887.72
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:50.80 968.62
2 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:53.18 919.57
3 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:53.94 904.36
4 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:54.82 887.04
5 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:55.46 874.62
6 Sophie FRATI 2003 0:56.49 854.97
7 Lucrezia VITIELLO 2002 0:56.71 850.82
8 Martina REPETTO 1998 0:56.75 850.07
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:28.68 946.08
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:29.24 925.36
3 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:30.90 866.24
4 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 0:31.04 861.42
5 Amedeo CESARANO 1994 0:31.13 858.33
6 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:31.55 844.04
7 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 0:31.69 839.33
8 Diego GIUGLAR 1983 0:31.81 835.31
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristina LEANZA 1988 0:36.03 899.13
2 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:36.56 883.5
3 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 0:36.61 882.03
4 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:36.64 881.16
5 Sara ONGARO 1999 0:36.92 873.02
6 Chiara FAVARO 1998 0:36.97 871.57
7 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:37.12 867.24
8 Beatrice SIBONI 1996 0:37.18 865.52
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 1:57.23 962.23
2 Enzo NARDOZZA 1997 1:58.79 948.07
3 Gaetano SPAGNUOLO 2001 2:00.01 937.12
4 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:01.01 928.23
5 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 2:01.07 927.7
6 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:01.35 925.22
7 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:01.70 922.14
8 Simone RE 1998 2:02.45 915.55
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:07.76 949.61
2 Sara ONGARO 1999 2:08.53 943.17
3 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:11.02 922.61
4 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:11.20 921.14
5 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:12.43 911.14
6 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 2:12.68 909.12
7 Anishta TEELUCK 2001 2:15.23 888.73
8 Paola LANZILOTTI 1997 2:16.12 881.71
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:53.34 909.6
2 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:53.72 901.99
3 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:53.98 896.82
4 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:54.25 891.48
5 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:54.43 887.93
6 Mattia SAPONARO 1999 0:54.53 885.97
7 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:56.37 850.51
8 Nicolo' IACONI 2002 0:56.68 844.67
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:59.32 926.84
2 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 0:59.66 920.71
3 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:59.80 918.2
4 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:00.81 900.26
5 Alessia CAPPAI 2001 1:00.90 898.67
6 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:00.94 897.97
7 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:02.39 872.81
8 Paola LANZILOTTI 1997 1:02.63 868.7
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:00.19 975.95
2 Mauro FERRO 1993 1:00.93 962.87
3 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 1:01.50 952.9
4 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 1:03.38 920.63
5 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:04.66 899.21
6 Amedeo CESARANO 1994 1:05.07 892.44
7 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 1:05.76 881.15
8 Simone LOCCHI 2004 1:05.99 877.42
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 1:11.04 966.69
2 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 1:12.62 943.13
3 Serena NIGRIS 1999 1:14.18 920.35
4 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:14.55 915.02
5 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:14.90 910.0
6 Chiara FAVARO 1998 1:15.49 901.6
7 Valentina TOTI 2001 1:16.33 889.75
8 Sara ONGARO 1999 1:16.49 887.51
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristian BARBATI 1999 2:08.72 962.91
2 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:09.27 958.34
3 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:12.45 932.31
4 Mauro FERRO 1993 2:13.38 924.81
5 Gianni LANDI 1994 2:13.46 924.16
6 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 2:15.48 908.07
7 Mattia SAPONARO 1999 2:16.59 899.33
8 Niccolo' CIVATI 1998 2:18.26 886.32
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:22.40 982.23
2 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 2:27.99 941.01
3 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:28.04 940.65
4 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:28.75 935.52
5 Alessandra MARRA 1996 2:30.31 924.34
6 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:31.16 918.3
7 Maddalena DARAIO 2003 2:33.79 899.81
8 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 2:33.88 899.19
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:24.95 -
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:25.30 -
3 Enzo NARDOZZA 1997 0:25.52 -
4 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 0:25.90 -
5 Mattia VIANELLO 2002 0:25.98 -
6 Gianni LANDI 1994 0:26.00 -
7 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:26.02 -
8 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 0:26.12 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 0:27.97 -
2 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 0:28.27 -
3 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:28.45 -
4 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:28.49 -
5 Sara ONGARO 1999 0:28.55 -
6 Sara LUCCHINI 2002 0:28.95 -
7 Elisa DIBELLONIA 2005 0:29.30 -
8 Beatrice SIBONI 1996 0:29.39 -
More results