Italian Championships 2021

200m obstacle swim men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Enzo NARDOZZA 1997 1:55.96 929
2 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 1:57.24 899
3 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:57.68 889
4 Riccardo CERVI 1996 1:57.97 882
5 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 1:58.15 878
6 Riccardo CERVI 1996 1:58.44 872
7 Simone RE 1998 1:58.52 870
8 Simone LOCCHI 2004 1:58.54 869
9 Enzo NARDOZZA 1997 1:59.66 845
10 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:59.66 845
11 Simone RE 1998 1:59.73 844
12 Alessandro MARCHETTI 2003 2:00.38 830
13 Alessandro MARCHETTI 2003 2:01.03 817
14 Filippo MENGONI 1998 2:01.30 811
15 Simone LOCCHI 2004 2:01.32 811
16 Giacomo BRIZZOLARI 2003 2:01.50 807
17 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:01.51 807
18 Filippo MENGONI 1998 2:01.55 806
19 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:01.56 806
20 Valerio BRACCHI 2000 2:01.79 802
21 Flavio MANTEGAZZA 1999 2:01.81 801
22 Niccolo' CIVATI 1998 2:01.90 799
23 Lorenzo Mancardo 2003 2:02.21 793
24 Gaetano SPAGNUOLO 2001 2:02.31 791
25 Giacomo BRIZZOLARI 2003 2:02.41 790
26 Davide NOLLI 2003 2:02.62 785
27 Andrea COCIANNI 2003 2:03.30 773
28 Lorenzo Mancardo 2003 2:03.37 771
29 Mattia MIELE 2004 2:03.38 771
30 Davide TOMINEC 1995 2:03.41 770
31 Fabio LAUGENI 1994 2:03.51 769
32 Edoardo BERETTA 2003 2:03.68 765
33 Thomas DI FELICE 2001 2:04.21 756
34 Maurizio MOTTOLA 1994 2:04.32 754
35 Riccardo SUDATI 2000 2:04.80 745
36 Matteo TORCHIA 2004 2:04.95 742
37 Matteo TORCHIA 2004 2:05.01 741
38 Lorenzo LUZZI 2003 2:05.17 738
39 Mattia MIELE 2004 2:05.69 729
40 Davide NOLLI 2003 2:06.04 723
41 Mattia PALMIERI 2000 2:06.09 722
42 Edoardo BERETTA 2003 2:06.33 718
43 Lorenzo LUZZI 2003 2:06.66 713
44 Marco CARIDEO 2000 2:06.66 713
45 Frederick SICURO 2001 2:06.70 712
46 Salvatore MEOLA 2001 2:06.78 711
47 Lorenzo OMERO 2002 2:06.84 710
48 Andrea COCIANNI 2003 2:07.08 706
49 Silvio CAMERINI 2001 2:07.11 705
50 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 2:07.15 704
51 Ciro SANNINO 2002 2:07.24 703
52 Filippo COSTI 1997 2:07.40 700
53 Nicholas BRUNO 2004 2:07.59 697
54 Francesco ROSSI 2005 2:07.69 695
55 Leonardo Maria VENANZONI 2004 2:07.84 693
56 Francesco INFANTE 2000 2:07.84 693
57 Mattia FACCINTI 2002 2:07.96 691
58 Riccardo OLIVIERI 2000 2:08.04 690
59 Alessandro UMANA 1998 2:08.19 687
60 Matteo BARSOTTI 1994 2:08.41 684
61 Stefano IOVINE 2002 2:08.82 677
62 Gabriele FRIGERIO 2005 2:08.90 676
63 Riccardo ALDRIGO 2005 2:09.05 674
64 Christian GASPARIN 2003 2:09.44 668
65 Matteo LUZZINI 2002 2:09.51 667
66 Giacomo BAIARDI 2004 2:09.54 666
67 Paolo LUCCHI 1997 2:09.63 665
68 Nicolo' GHERARDI 2000 2:09.67 664
69 Filippo BERNARDI 2006 2:09.99 659
70 Federico FALANGA 2003 2:10.20 656
71 Pasquale RAGOSTO 2006 2:10.33 654
72 Filippo FANTINI 2002 2:10.38 653
73 Ian NITI 2004 2:10.48 652
74 Erik CAPORALE 2001 2:10.91 645
75 Matteo CAMERINI 2004 2:11.17 642
76 Matteo CALZERONI 2004 2:11.37 639
77 Carlo NOBILE 2003 2:11.82 632
78 Lorenzo AUGUSTO 2001 2:12.53 622
79 Fabrizio MONTI 1994 2:12.58 621
80 Giacomo REDAELLI 2005 2:13.87 603
81 Edoardo AGUZZI 2002 2:16.76 566
82 Francesco MUNNO 2006 2:20.57 521